|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
1:37.93 |
1:37.35 |
|
-0.58 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
1:41.65 |
1:37.11 |
|
-4.54 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Freeman |
Kippax |
1:25.93 |
1:21.49 |
5.0 |
-4.44 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:51.21 |
1:55.59 |
6.0 |
+4.38 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
1:36.41 |
1:37.85 |
|
+1.44 |
9 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:39.46 |
1:39.21 |
|
-0.25 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
1:48.45 |
1:54.19 |
6.0 |
+5.74 |
4 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
2:01.16 |
1:56.26 |
3.0 |
-4.90 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James McAuley |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
1:36.74 |
1:20.75 |
|
-15.99 |
15 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:27.67 |
1:20.78 |
|
-6.89 |
17 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:23.36 |
1:21.36 |
|
-2.00 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:35.44 |
1:34.98 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:23.82 |
1:20.56 |
4.0 |
-3.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:33.15 |
1:27.80 |
6.0 |
-5.35 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
46.37 |
42.54 |
|
-3.83 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kendra Dresser |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
42.76 |
41.83 |
|
-0.93 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:03.19 |
1:04.57 |
3.0 |
+1.38 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
52.81 |
52.52 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
52.59 |
54.00 |
2.0 |
+1.41 |
6 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
56.60 |
54.77 |
1.0 |
-1.83 |
10 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
57.31 |
56.46 |
|
-0.85 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
1:00.23 |
59.90 |
3.0 |
-0.33 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lucy Freeman |
Kippax |
36.25 |
36.76 |
|
+0.51 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
32.87 |
31.59 |
|
-1.28 |
20 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
34.24 |
32.35 |
|
-1.89 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
32.52 |
33.30 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
38.52 |
38.29 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
34.01 |
32.15 |
3.0 |
-1.86 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
35.87 |
35.28 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
25 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
54.98 |
52.54 |
|
-2.44 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kendra Dresser |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
45.99 |
47.40 |
|
+1.41 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
49.94 |
52.28 |
4.0 |
+2.34 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
45.61 |
48.25 |
1.0 |
+2.64 |
10 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.71 |
49.10 |
|
+4.39 |
15 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
50.81 |
51.45 |
|
+0.64 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
51.40 |
53.92 |
4.0 |
+2.52 |
5 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:00.92 |
58.41 |
2.0 |
-2.51 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Lucy Freeman |
Kippax |
33.47 |
31.57 |
|
-1.90 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
38.13 |
35.25 |
|
-2.88 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.16 |
35.86 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
53.05 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
-12.79 |
7 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
49.34 |
47.80 |
|
-1.54 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
38.75 |
36.51 |
2.0 |
-2.24 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
45.08 |
41.98 |
4.0 |
-3.10 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
38.07 |
36.24 |
|
-1.83 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kendra Dresser |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
35.08 |
36.57 |
|
+1.49 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
53.86 |
51.38 |
6.0 |
-2.48 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.78 |
46.36 |
2.0 |
+1.58 |
6 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
46.04 |
47.35 |
1.0 |
+1.31 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
53.46 |
1:01.36 |
|
+7.90 |
9 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
53.69 |
1:03.12 |
|
+9.43 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lucy Freeman |
Kippax |
41.93 |
40.24 |
|
-1.69 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
43.24 |
42.95 |
2.0 |
-0.29 |
8 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
44.14 |
43.56 |
|
-0.58 |
10 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
45.92 |
44.34 |
|
-1.58 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
51.85 |
50.38 |
1.0 |
-1.47 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
44.67 |
41.69 |
|
-2.98 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
47.71 |
48.40 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maddie Hudson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Kendra Dresser |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
50.28 |
46.09 |
|
-4.19 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
42.66 |
41.87 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
38.24 |
40.54 |
3.0 |
+2.30 |
6 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.32 |
40.92 |
1.0 |
+1.60 |
10 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
42.39 |
43.66 |
|
+1.27 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
42.27 |
44.98 |
4.0 |
+2.71 |
11 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
47.17 |
49.76 |
|
+2.59 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Freeman |
Kippax |
43.18 |
40.22 |
1.0 |
-2.96 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
36.25 |
36.82 |
|
+0.57 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.58 |
37.31 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
11 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
41.30 |
41.24 |
|
-0.06 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
43.79 |
44.54 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
42.01 |
40.44 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
45.14 |
43.07 |
5.0 |
-2.07 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Mistry |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
2:05.67 |
1:50.64 |
|
-15.03 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
2:06.55 |
1:55.65 |
6.0 |
-10.90 |
4 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
2:00.67 |
2:02.34 |
3.0 |
+1.67 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Waldron |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:28.12 |
1:23.84 |
1.0 |
-4.28 |
9 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:29.95 |
1:24.64 |
|
-5.31 |
10 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:23.43 |
1:24.83 |
|
+1.40 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:29.04 |
1:25.61 |
5.0 |
-3.43 |
10 |
Niamh Wilson |
Kippax |
1:33.71 |
1:29.42 |
|
-4.29 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:25.52 |
1:22.68 |
|
-2.84 |
16 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:25.02 |
1:22.89 |
|
-2.13 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
1:37.35 |
1:32.35 |
|
-5.00 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:50.19 |
1:40.26 |
4.0 |
-9.93 |
7 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:53.43 |
1:42.48 |
|
-10.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:48.99 |
1:33.18 |
4.0 |
-15.81 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:12.36 |
1:08.21 |
3.0 |
-4.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:16.28 |
1:19.58 |
2.0 |
+3.30 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
56.54 |
57.00 |
|
+0.46 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
49.76 |
45.49 |
4.0 |
-4.27 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
58.28 |
56.48 |
|
-1.80 |
10 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
59.91 |
|
+6.07 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
54.96 |
53.81 |
4.0 |
-1.15 |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
52.61 |
54.54 |
2.0 |
+1.93 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
50.06 |
47.70 |
1.0 |
-2.36 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
37.14 |
36.53 |
|
-0.61 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
41.62 |
39.22 |
|
-2.40 |
10 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
41.83 |
39.40 |
|
-2.43 |
14 |
Niamh Wilson |
Kippax |
44.35 |
40.25 |
|
-4.10 |
19 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
44.86 |
41.48 |
|
-3.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
38.54 |
37.50 |
1.0 |
-1.04 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
41.64 |
40.88 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
3 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
43.30 |
42.57 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
28.47 |
27.88 |
|
-0.59 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
30.86 |
30.55 |
3.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:07.66 |
1:03.41 |
5.0 |
-4.25 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
25 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:01.01 |
56.63 |
|
-4.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
1:01.82 |
1:03.26 |
|
+1.44 |
11 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:06.17 |
1:07.86 |
|
+1.69 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point - Breast |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
55.25 |
49.42 |
5.0 |
-5.83 |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
55.09 |
49.76 |
2.0 |
-5.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
46.50 |
46.96 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.57 |
33.27 |
|
-0.30 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
34.75 |
34.38 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
7 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
35.45 |
34.82 |
|
-0.63 |
13 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
36.06 |
35.76 |
|
-0.30 |
16 |
Niamh Wilson |
Kippax |
40.00 |
36.81 |
|
-3.19 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
34.76 |
33.18 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
4 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
33.64 |
33.29 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
38.45 |
37.92 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
32.06 |
30.85 |
|
-1.21 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
34.01 |
33.52 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
54.22 |
48.86 |
6.0 |
-5.36 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
47.31 |
41.59 |
|
-5.72 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.17 |
49.22 |
|
-2.95 |
18 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
49.95 |
50.27 |
|
+0.32 |
19 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
54.19 |
50.86 |
|
-3.33 |
22 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
52.68 |
51.45 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
54.36 |
48.14 |
2.0 |
-6.22 |
8 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
52.28 |
51.84 |
|
-0.44 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
46.00 |
44.77 |
3.0 |
-1.23 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
39.65 |
39.03 |
2.0 |
-0.62 |
17 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
42.12 |
41.68 |
|
-0.44 |
18 |
Niamh Wilson |
Kippax |
46.59 |
41.87 |
|
-4.72 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
41.00 |
43.20 |
6.0 |
+2.20 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mary Everett |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
39.16 |
39.03 |
|
-0.13 |
16 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
43.27 |
40.77 |
|
-2.50 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
43.51 |
45.21 |
4.0 |
+1.70 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
37.11 |
36.64 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
39.80 |
39.50 |
|
-0.30 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Mistry |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
49.78 |
46.58 |
2.0 |
-3.20 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
NT |
55.02 |
|
npt |
20 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:02.79 |
1:03.81 |
|
+1.02 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
40.36 |
40.94 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
43.32 |
42.84 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.56 |
39.37 |
4.0 |
-1.19 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.63 |
41.17 |
4.0 |
-0.46 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.69 |
44.47 |
5.0 |
+0.78 |
3 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
47.84 |
44.71 |
4.0 |
-3.13 |
11 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
46.65 |
46.77 |
|
+0.12 |
19 |
Niamh Wilson |
Kippax |
50.00 |
48.27 |
|
-1.73 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
43.19 |
41.58 |
|
-1.61 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
44.40 |
44.75 |
|
+0.35 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
49.18 |
48.13 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
33.26 |
32.97 |
|
-0.29 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
37.39 |
38.14 |
6.0 |
+0.75 |