|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
1:38.40 |
1:28.79 |
|
-9.61 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
1:43.70 |
1:40.66 |
|
-3.04 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bingley |
NT |
1:29.94 |
1.0 |
npt |
20 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
1:43.37 |
1:36.39 |
|
-6.98 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
1:15.11 |
1:13.98 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
12 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
1:19.41 |
1:18.67 |
|
-0.74 |
16 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
1:29.61 |
1:21.35 |
|
-8.26 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
1:31.02 |
1:26.11 |
5.0 |
-4.91 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
42.81 |
40.95 |
|
-1.86 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
49.80 |
49.66 |
|
-0.14 |
15 |
Jessica Fullerton |
Bingley |
49.77 |
51.77 |
|
+2.00 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bingley |
44.32 |
42.56 |
|
-1.76 |
18 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
47.24 |
44.20 |
|
-3.04 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harvey Brannan |
Bingley |
NT |
1:00.74 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
30.00 |
29.85 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
8 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
32.56 |
30.67 |
|
-1.89 |
9 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
31.14 |
30.72 |
|
-0.42 |
17 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
31.67 |
31.60 |
|
-0.07 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
35.60 |
35.08 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
53.40 |
49.57 |
|
-3.83 |
16 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
52.18 |
50.57 |
|
-1.61 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Fullerton |
Bingley |
57.35 |
53.43 |
5.0 |
-3.92 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bingley |
50.27 |
44.93 |
6.0 |
-5.34 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
52.45 |
50.85 |
2.0 |
-1.60 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
William Reynolds |
Bingley |
NT |
51.02 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harvey Brannan |
Bingley |
NT |
58.59 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
32.29 |
31.35 |
|
-0.94 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
36.20 |
33.21 |
6.0 |
-2.99 |
6 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
35.50 |
34.42 |
1.0 |
-1.08 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
36.22 |
36.16 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
47.75 |
41.61 |
4.0 |
-6.14 |
5 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
41.88 |
42.10 |
2.0 |
+0.22 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
36.31 |
35.30 |
|
-1.01 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
40.85 |
39.28 |
|
-1.57 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Fullerton |
Bingley |
44.81 |
42.45 |
0.5 |
-2.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bingley |
37.65 |
36.67 |
|
-0.98 |
11 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
40.39 |
37.01 |
|
-3.38 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isaac Stabler |
Bingley |
47.47 |
42.07 |
5.0 |
-5.40 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Brannan |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
36.67 |
35.23 |
|
-1.44 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
39.00 |
39.25 |
1.0 |
+0.25 |
10 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
41.64 |
40.20 |
|
-1.44 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
43.52 |
42.79 |
3.0 |
-0.73 |
12 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
46.75 |
44.92 |
|
-1.83 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
46.59 |
46.81 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
42.60 |
39.14 |
3.0 |
-3.46 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
48.91 |
47.47 |
3.0 |
-1.44 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bingley |
52.38 |
45.21 |
2.0 |
-7.17 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Stabler |
Bingley |
40.52 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Reynolds |
Bingley |
NT |
45.54 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
43.41 |
41.86 |
3.0 |
-1.55 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
35.60 |
35.50 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
36.57 |
36.00 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
40.78 |
38.50 |
|
-2.28 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
41.62 |
42.87 |
6.0 |
+1.25 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
1:47.36 |
1:41.35 |
3.0 |
-6.01 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mabel Walker |
Bingley |
1:51.51 |
1:48.62 |
5.0 |
-2.89 |
5 |
Erin Ocarroll |
Bingley |
1:59.00 |
1:50.62 |
2.0 |
-8.38 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Jones |
Bingley |
NT |
2:05.24 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
1:36.84 |
1:30.61 |
5.0 |
-6.23 |
8 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
1:44.07 |
1:36.97 |
|
-7.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Bingley |
1:59.63 |
1:57.83 |
5.0 |
-1.80 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
1:21.28 |
1:14.23 |
6.0 |
-7.05 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
1:31.27 |
1:26.80 |
6.0 |
-4.47 |
6 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
1:36.28 |
1:31.70 |
1.0 |
-4.58 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
1:15.08 |
1:13.50 |
|
-1.58 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rory Kunz |
Bingley |
1:18.02 |
1:16.49 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
53.91 |
48.83 |
4.0 |
-5.08 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Erin Ocarroll |
Bingley |
48.00 |
56.18 |
|
+8.18 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Jones |
Bingley |
56.54 |
1:00.09 |
5.0 |
+3.55 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
45.27 |
42.87 |
3.0 |
-2.40 |
7 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
45.07 |
44.75 |
|
-0.32 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gladness Mdee |
Bingley |
NT |
45.35 |
5.5 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Bingley |
52.34 |
51.65 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
44.07 |
46.09 |
5.0 |
+2.02 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
53.75 |
47.44 |
6.0 |
-6.31 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Carter |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point - Breast |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
34.83 |
34.10 |
3.0 |
-0.73 |
11 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
39.59 |
36.85 |
|
-2.74 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Bingley |
39.42 |
40.40 |
|
+0.98 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
28.70 |
28.53 |
|
-0.17 |
20 |
Rory Kunz |
Bingley |
30.11 |
29.18 |
|
-0.93 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Smeele |
Bingley |
30.46 |
30.02 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
55.28 |
52.41 |
2.0 |
-2.87 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hannah Jones |
Bingley |
58.00 |
1:01.56 |
|
+3.56 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
53.06 |
51.67 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Bingley |
59.84 |
1:00.32 |
2.0 |
+0.48 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
48.42 |
45.05 |
5.0 |
-3.37 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
40.92 |
39.89 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
44.01 |
42.11 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
30.96 |
30.52 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
11 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
33.18 |
33.16 |
|
-0.02 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Bingley |
35.19 |
35.43 |
|
+0.24 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rory Kunz |
Bingley |
34.25 |
33.81 |
2.0 |
-0.44 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
46.01 |
41.52 |
|
-4.49 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mabel Walker |
Bingley |
47.37 |
49.57 |
5.0 |
+2.20 |
7 |
Hannah Jones |
Bingley |
52.58 |
54.78 |
|
+2.20 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
38.30 |
37.31 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gladness Mdee |
Bingley |
NT |
39.94 |
5.0 |
npt |
10 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
42.09 |
41.94 |
|
-0.15 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
24 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Bingley |
51.44 |
53.33 |
|
+1.89 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
40.25 |
39.74 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
49.12 |
45.53 |
6.0 |
-3.59 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
34.93 |
34.37 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
41.72 |
39.71 |
|
-2.01 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Alexander Smeele |
Bingley |
43.00 |
40.46 |
|
-2.54 |
13 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
39.84 |
40.88 |
|
+1.04 |
14 |
Rory Kunz |
Bingley |
41.38 |
41.31 |
|
-0.07 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
1:05.00 |
53.19 |
5.0 |
-11.81 |
6 |
Erin Ocarroll |
Bingley |
50.00 |
55.00 |
1.0 |
+5.00 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mabel Walker |
Bingley |
NT |
58.56 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
51.18 |
43.68 |
3.0 |
-7.50 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
48.52 |
44.91 |
5.0 |
-3.61 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
34.81 |
33.80 |
6.0 |
-1.01 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
38.35 |
37.01 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
5 |
Daniel Carter |
Bingley |
NT |
38.44 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
41.07 |
40.72 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
7 |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Bingley |
41.63 |
42.56 |
|
+0.93 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
44.65 |
45.14 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
33.48 |
33.49 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |