|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Lucy Naylor |
ASKA-Chester |
1:46.80 |
1:40.25 |
|
-6.55 |
20 |
Holly Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
1:42.76 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kirsty Cowell |
ASKA-Chester |
1:40.24 |
1:48.85 |
2.0 |
+8.61 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cara McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
1:31.78 |
1:28.11 |
6.0 |
-3.67 |
14 |
Matilda Hughes |
ASKA-Chester |
1:38.09 |
1:34.25 |
|
-3.84 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Thomas |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
|
Mia Fourie |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lukas Pold |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Holly Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
45.63 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kirsty Cowell |
ASKA-Chester |
46.16 |
46.82 |
4.0 |
+0.66 |
8 |
Lucy Naylor |
ASKA-Chester |
50.80 |
49.28 |
|
-1.52 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Thomas |
ASKA-Chester |
39.15 |
37.95 |
1.0 |
-1.20 |
13 |
Cara McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
39.86 |
39.08 |
|
-0.78 |
16 |
Mia Fourie |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
39.62 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Matilda Hughes |
ASKA-Chester |
44.93 |
44.61 |
|
-0.32 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Iestyn James |
ASKA-Chester |
1:17.80 |
1:02.74 |
|
-15.06 |
10 |
Lukas Pold |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
1:06.02 |
|
npt |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Lucy Naylor |
ASKA-Chester |
54.08 |
51.41 |
|
-2.67 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
54.15 |
1.0 |
npt |
12 |
Kirsty Cowell |
ASKA-Chester |
55.65 |
56.38 |
|
+0.73 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Mia Fourie |
ASKA-Chester |
44.74 |
43.17 |
|
-1.57 |
10 |
Lucy Thomas |
ASKA-Chester |
43.44 |
43.41 |
|
-0.03 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Cara McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
45.61 |
45.46 |
2.0 |
-0.15 |
10 |
Matilda Hughes |
ASKA-Chester |
46.54 |
47.03 |
|
+0.49 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lukas Pold |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
57.14 |
3.0 |
npt |
8 |
Iestyn James |
ASKA-Chester |
1:15.70 |
1:01.16 |
|
-14.54 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lucy Naylor |
ASKA-Chester |
41.79 |
38.64 |
|
-3.15 |
12 |
Kirsty Cowell |
ASKA-Chester |
38.39 |
39.29 |
|
+0.90 |
19 |
Holly Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
40.46 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Mia Fourie |
ASKA-Chester |
33.69 |
32.72 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
7 |
Lucy Thomas |
ASKA-Chester |
34.28 |
32.95 |
|
-1.33 |
23 |
Cara McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
35.98 |
35.00 |
|
-0.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Matilda Hughes |
ASKA-Chester |
36.75 |
38.41 |
|
+1.66 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lukas Pold |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
1:00.08 |
|
npt |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
47.37 |
4.0 |
npt |
16 |
Kirsty Cowell |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
58.92 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Naylor |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Mia Fourie |
ASKA-Chester |
39.70 |
37.93 |
2.0 |
-1.77 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Thomas |
ASKA-Chester |
38.92 |
38.99 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
13 |
Cara McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
43.26 |
43.04 |
|
-0.22 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Iestyn James |
ASKA-Chester |
1:07.60 |
48.99 |
|
-18.61 |
12 |
Lukas Pold |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
49.91 |
|
npt |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aster McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
1:40.07 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Aoife Mulholland |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
1:47.03 |
|
npt |
13 |
Isabella Rimmer |
ASKA-Chester |
1:48.99 |
1:47.72 |
|
-1.27 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield |
ASKA-Chester |
1:34.08 |
1:26.26 |
6.0 |
-7.82 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eryl Searson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Sophie Aylott |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Manon Wagenaar |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Nia Jones |
ASKA-Chester |
1:33.01 |
1:30.17 |
|
-2.84 |
12 |
Mared Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
1:38.63 |
1:31.73 |
|
-6.90 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mari-Loek Wagenaar |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Abbie Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
1:20.19 |
1:22.08 |
|
+1.89 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hannah Hutchinson |
ASKA-Chester |
1:26.45 |
1:26.95 |
1.0 |
+0.50 |
8 |
Angharad James |
ASKA-Chester |
1:35.70 |
1:32.03 |
|
-3.67 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Victoria Symes |
ASKA-Chester |
1:38.09 |
1:35.53 |
6.0 |
-2.56 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mihkel Pold |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
1:51.27 |
1:39.88 |
6.0 |
-11.39 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
James Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
1:22.16 |
1:20.98 |
1.0 |
-1.18 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aster McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
52.90 |
44.84 |
6.0 |
-8.06 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield |
ASKA-Chester |
42.18 |
41.25 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Eryl Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
51.44 |
49.81 |
|
-1.63 |
20 |
Sophie Aylott |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
49.86 |
|
npt |
22 |
Isabella Rimmer |
ASKA-Chester |
48.63 |
50.09 |
|
+1.46 |
27 |
Aoife Mulholland |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
50.89 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Manon Wagenaar |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
1:11.55 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mihkel Pold |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
51.42 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Thomas |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
48.86 |
5.0 |
npt |
7 |
Harrison Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
49.36 |
51.09 |
|
+1.73 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Nia Jones |
ASKA-Chester |
41.36 |
40.32 |
|
-1.04 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mared Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
49.57 |
43.15 |
5.0 |
-6.42 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mari-Loek Wagenaar |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
34.42 |
36.27 |
6.0 |
+1.85 |
4 |
Hannah Hutchinson |
ASKA-Chester |
36.81 |
36.91 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Angharad James |
ASKA-Chester |
46.34 |
43.12 |
3.0 |
-3.22 |
5 |
Victoria Symes |
ASKA-Chester |
54.50 |
45.76 |
2.0 |
-8.74 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
30.79 |
30.16 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aster McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
56.56 |
51.90 |
4.0 |
-4.66 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Eryl Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
54.58 |
54.01 |
|
-0.57 |
21 |
Isabella Rimmer |
ASKA-Chester |
56.52 |
54.68 |
|
-1.84 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Sophie Aylott |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
1:01.43 |
|
npt |
12 |
Manon Wagenaar |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
1:13.51 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield |
ASKA-Chester |
49.53 |
44.96 |
6.0 |
-4.57 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Mihkel Pold |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
54.95 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harrison Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
46.71 |
46.57 |
2.0 |
-0.14 |
12 |
William Thomas |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
52.23 |
|
npt |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Mari-Loek Wagenaar |
ASKA-Chester |
35.54 |
35.26 |
|
-0.28 |
14 |
Nia Jones |
ASKA-Chester |
36.86 |
36.23 |
|
-0.63 |
15 |
Mared Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
37.86 |
36.68 |
|
-1.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abbie Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
32.83 |
33.25 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
7 |
Hannah Hutchinson |
ASKA-Chester |
33.32 |
33.86 |
|
+0.54 |
11 |
Angharad James |
ASKA-Chester |
37.73 |
34.90 |
|
-2.83 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Victoria Symes |
ASKA-Chester |
39.18 |
37.60 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
James Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
35.99 |
35.83 |
|
-0.16 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Aster McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
43.82 |
41.77 |
|
-2.05 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield |
ASKA-Chester |
37.56 |
35.54 |
6.0 |
-2.02 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Aoife Mulholland |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
42.82 |
|
npt |
14 |
Isabella Rimmer |
ASKA-Chester |
43.06 |
42.83 |
|
-0.23 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryl Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
46.97 |
44.61 |
6.0 |
-2.36 |
8 |
Sophie Aylott |
ASKA-Chester |
54.16 |
45.44 |
|
-8.72 |
23 |
Manon Wagenaar |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
52.97 |
|
npt |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mihkel Pold |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
William Thomas |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
49.57 |
|
npt |
11 |
Harrison Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
59.20 |
52.76 |
|
-6.44 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Mared Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
43.98 |
41.88 |
|
-2.10 |
21 |
Nia Jones |
ASKA-Chester |
42.64 |
42.30 |
|
-0.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mari-Loek Wagenaar |
ASKA-Chester |
48.94 |
45.15 |
3.0 |
-3.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Abbie Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
38.15 |
38.93 |
|
+0.78 |
8 |
Hannah Hutchinson |
ASKA-Chester |
38.22 |
38.95 |
|
+0.73 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Victoria Symes |
ASKA-Chester |
43.49 |
42.91 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Angharad James |
ASKA-Chester |
47.10 |
43.80 |
5.0 |
-3.30 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
39.81 |
41.95 |
6.0 |
+2.14 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Aster McCann |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
47.65 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Isabella Rimmer |
ASKA-Chester |
56.15 |
57.11 |
|
+0.96 |
17 |
Sophie Aylott |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
59.55 |
|
npt |
19 |
Eryl Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
56.76 |
1:00.70 |
|
+3.94 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield |
ASKA-Chester |
39.12 |
38.79 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Manon Wagenaar |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Aoife Mulholland |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Mihkel Pold |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
43.04 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Harrison Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
41.34 |
38.03 |
|
-3.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
William Thomas |
ASKA-Chester |
NT |
43.98 |
|
npt |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Nia Jones |
ASKA-Chester |
48.05 |
46.75 |
|
-1.30 |
14 |
Mared Searson |
ASKA-Chester |
48.01 |
47.09 |
|
-0.92 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mari-Loek Wagenaar |
ASKA-Chester |
53.25 |
48.53 |
5.0 |
-4.72 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Gifford |
ASKA-Chester |
42.34 |
42.59 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Angharad James |
ASKA-Chester |
48.19 |
47.82 |
5.0 |
-0.37 |
7 |
Victoria Symes |
ASKA-Chester |
53.85 |
50.03 |
|
-3.82 |
8 |
Hannah Hutchinson |
ASKA-Chester |
51.42 |
51.39 |
|
-0.03 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Dring |
ASKA-Chester |
37.98 |
39.97 |
5.0 |
+1.99 |