|
Sienna Bond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th |
1:33.53 |
1:31.53 |
|
-2.00 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.32 |
41.54 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
51.04 |
49.66 |
|
-1.38 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
37.65 |
37.24 |
1.0 |
-0.41 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
44.85 |
46.06 |
6.0 |
+1.21 |
Eleanor Cater |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th |
1:19.11 |
1:18.53 |
|
-0.58 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
34.17 |
34.47 |
|
+0.30 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
31.23 |
31.47 |
|
+0.24 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
36.20 |
35.74 |
|
-0.46 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
43.44 |
42.82 |
|
-0.62 |
Luke Clegg |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:30.12 |
1:22.30 |
|
-7.82 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
46.90 |
46.90 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
41.58 |
40.15 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
35.30 |
34.75 |
|
-0.55 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
1:42.70 |
1:37.96 |
|
-4.74 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th |
46.14 |
45.00 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th |
53.39 |
51.99 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
38.26 |
37.26 |
|
-1.00 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
54.97 |
53.49 |
|
-1.48 |
Ben Day |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:21.89 |
1:22.26 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th |
33.71 |
32.52 |
|
-1.19 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
40.82 |
41.33 |
|
+0.51 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Jordan Day |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:23.99 |
1:23.88 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.01 |
34.26 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
37.46 |
37.62 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
41.94 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
39.74 |
40.44 |
2.0 |
+0.70 |
Talulla Green |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
2:07.43 |
2:03.75 |
5.0 |
-3.68 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
1:00.68 |
1:00.46 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:08.00 |
1:10.47 |
2.0 |
+2.47 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
57.24 |
50.36 |
4.0 |
-6.88 |
Emilia Hartley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:41.00 |
1:39.13 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.90 |
46.35 |
|
-1.55 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
58.24 |
56.13 |
1.0 |
-2.11 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
42.47 |
41.87 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
47.65 |
49.17 |
6.0 |
+1.52 |
Lily Hayes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:40.52 |
1:37.51 |
6.0 |
-3.01 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.99 |
46.30 |
|
-1.69 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
53.10 |
54.38 |
2.0 |
+1.28 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
40.54 |
39.54 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
46.57 |
49.66 |
4.0 |
+3.09 |
Edith Hodgson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:25.74 |
1:23.86 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
40.26 |
40.61 |
|
+0.35 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
45.94 |
45.60 |
|
-0.34 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
35.08 |
35.75 |
|
+0.67 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
38.78 |
39.87 |
1.0 |
+1.09 |
Daniel Jubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
51.00 |
45.48 |
3.0 |
-5.52 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
48.00 |
44.57 |
3.0 |
-3.43 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
37.50 |
39.96 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
Megan Mayman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
1:48.97 |
1:49.95 |
|
+0.98 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
51.63 |
50.69 |
|
-0.94 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
53.35 |
49.14 |
2.0 |
-4.21 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
46.14 |
43.99 |
|
-2.15 |
Libby McCarthy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn - back |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
44.64 |
43.34 |
1.0 |
-1.30 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
48.43 |
44.33 |
|
-4.10 |
Connor McQuillan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:23.95 |
1:18.83 |
6.0 |
-5.12 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th |
31.51 |
30.33 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
40.10 |
39.24 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
39.16 |
37.52 |
2.0 |
-1.64 |
James Morris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
31.51 |
30.03 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
NT |
34.80 |
|
npt |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
40.10 |
39.25 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
Sally Rutledge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:25.01 |
1:21.71 |
|
-3.30 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
40.80 |
38.46 |
3.0 |
-2.34 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
49.93 |
46.81 |
|
-3.12 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
33.35 |
32.54 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
37.01 |
35.81 |
|
-1.20 |
James Tuke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
NT |
1:29.61 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th |
35.57 |
32.39 |
|
-3.18 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
41.47 |
37.95 |
5.0 |
-3.52 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
40.94 |
39.45 |
1.0 |
-1.49 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Adam Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:17.54 |
1:15.83 |
4.0 |
-1.71 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
30.33 |
29.26 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
33.37 |
32.53 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
40.17 |
40.26 |
2.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
36.09 |
35.42 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
Amy Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
30.64 |
30.24 |
1.0 |
-0.40 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
38.36 |
38.18 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
41.79 |
41.00 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |