|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Edith Hodgson |
Spenborough |
1:25.74 |
1:23.86 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
14 |
Sienna Bond |
Spenborough |
1:33.53 |
1:31.53 |
|
-2.00 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Spenborough |
1:42.70 |
1:37.96 |
|
-4.74 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
1:25.01 |
1:21.71 |
|
-3.30 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Eleanor Cater |
Spenborough |
1:19.11 |
1:18.53 |
|
-0.58 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
1:30.12 |
1:22.30 |
|
-7.82 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Adam Wood |
Spenborough |
1:17.54 |
1:15.83 |
4.0 |
-1.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor McQuillan |
Spenborough |
1:23.95 |
1:18.83 |
6.0 |
-5.12 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
40.80 |
38.46 |
3.0 |
-2.34 |
12 |
Edith Hodgson |
Spenborough |
40.26 |
40.61 |
|
+0.35 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Bond |
Spenborough |
42.32 |
41.54 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
16 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Spenborough |
46.14 |
45.00 |
|
-1.14 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Libby Mccarthy |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn - back |
Event 104 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
46.90 |
46.90 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 105 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eleanor Cater |
Spenborough |
34.17 |
34.47 |
|
+0.30 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Wood |
Spenborough |
30.33 |
29.26 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Connor McQuillan |
Spenborough |
31.51 |
30.33 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Edith Hodgson |
Spenborough |
45.94 |
45.60 |
|
-0.34 |
14 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
49.93 |
46.81 |
|
-3.12 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sienna Bond |
Spenborough |
51.04 |
49.66 |
|
-1.38 |
18 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Spenborough |
53.39 |
51.99 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 108 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
41.58 |
40.15 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 109 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Wood |
Spenborough |
30.64 |
30.24 |
1.0 |
-0.40 |
15 |
Eleanor Cater |
Spenborough |
31.23 |
31.47 |
|
+0.24 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam Wood |
Spenborough |
33.37 |
32.53 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
33.35 |
32.54 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
12 |
Edith Hodgson |
Spenborough |
35.08 |
35.75 |
|
+0.67 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sienna Bond |
Spenborough |
37.65 |
37.24 |
1.0 |
-0.41 |
7 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Spenborough |
38.26 |
37.26 |
|
-1.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Libby McCarthy |
Spenborough |
44.64 |
43.34 |
1.0 |
-1.30 |
Event 113 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eleanor Cater |
Spenborough |
36.20 |
35.74 |
|
-0.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Wood |
Spenborough |
38.36 |
38.18 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Adam Wood |
Spenborough |
40.17 |
40.26 |
2.0 |
+0.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor McQuillan |
Spenborough |
40.10 |
39.24 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Edith Hodgson |
Spenborough |
38.78 |
39.87 |
1.0 |
+1.09 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Libby McCarthy |
Spenborough |
48.43 |
44.33 |
|
-4.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Bond |
Spenborough |
44.85 |
46.06 |
6.0 |
+1.21 |
8 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Spenborough |
54.97 |
53.49 |
|
-1.48 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
37.01 |
35.81 |
|
-1.20 |
Event 116 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
35.30 |
34.75 |
|
-0.55 |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amy Wood |
Spenborough |
41.79 |
41.00 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
11 |
Eleanor Cater |
Spenborough |
43.44 |
42.82 |
|
-0.62 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Adam Wood |
Spenborough |
36.09 |
35.42 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Connor McQuillan |
Spenborough |
39.16 |
37.52 |
2.0 |
-1.64 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Hayes |
Spenborough |
1:40.52 |
1:37.51 |
6.0 |
-3.01 |
3 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
1:41.00 |
1:39.13 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
2:07.43 |
2:03.75 |
5.0 |
-3.68 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Megan Mayman |
Spenborough |
1:48.97 |
1:49.95 |
|
+0.98 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ben Day |
Spenborough |
1:21.89 |
1:22.26 |
|
+0.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
1:23.99 |
1:23.88 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
2 |
James Tuke |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:29.61 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
1:00.68 |
1:00.46 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lily Hayes |
Spenborough |
47.99 |
46.30 |
|
-1.69 |
5 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
47.90 |
46.35 |
|
-1.55 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Megan Mayman |
Spenborough |
51.63 |
50.69 |
|
-0.94 |
Event 206 Boys 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Morris |
Spenborough |
31.51 |
30.03 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
9 |
James Tuke |
Spenborough |
35.57 |
32.39 |
|
-3.18 |
10 |
Ben Day |
Spenborough |
33.71 |
32.52 |
|
-1.19 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
34.01 |
34.26 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lily Hayes |
Spenborough |
53.10 |
54.38 |
2.0 |
+1.28 |
6 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
58.24 |
56.13 |
1.0 |
-2.11 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
1:08.00 |
1:10.47 |
2.0 |
+2.47 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Megan Mayman |
Spenborough |
53.35 |
49.14 |
2.0 |
-4.21 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
51.00 |
45.48 |
3.0 |
-5.52 |
Event 210 Boys 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
James Morris |
Spenborough |
NT |
34.80 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
37.46 |
37.62 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
James Tuke |
Spenborough |
41.47 |
37.95 |
5.0 |
-3.52 |
Event 211 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Hayes |
Spenborough |
40.54 |
39.54 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
7 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
42.47 |
41.87 |
|
-0.60 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
57.24 |
50.36 |
4.0 |
-6.88 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Megan Mayman |
Spenborough |
46.14 |
43.99 |
|
-2.15 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
48.00 |
44.57 |
3.0 |
-3.43 |
Event 214 Boys 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
James Tuke |
Spenborough |
40.94 |
39.45 |
1.0 |
-1.49 |
10 |
Ben Day |
Spenborough |
40.82 |
41.33 |
|
+0.51 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
41.94 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
Event 215 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
47.65 |
49.17 |
6.0 |
+1.52 |
3 |
Lily Hayes |
Spenborough |
46.57 |
49.66 |
4.0 |
+3.09 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
37.50 |
39.96 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
Event 218 Boys 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James Morris |
Spenborough |
40.10 |
39.25 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
5 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
39.74 |
40.44 |
2.0 |
+0.70 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Day |
Did Not Compete |
|
James Tuke |
Did Not Compete |