|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
1:22.91 |
1:23.36 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
NT |
1:46.70 |
5.0 |
npt |
7 |
Emily Hitchens |
Bingley |
1:50.00 |
1:53.09 |
|
+3.09 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Dunne |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
1:32.00 |
1:30.99 |
3.0 |
-1.01 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
1:46.51 |
1:34.01 |
3.0 |
-12.50 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Dunne |
Bingley |
1:14.00 |
1:10.99 |
|
-3.01 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
1:11.88 |
1:08.60 |
|
-3.28 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
38.95 |
38.34 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
8 |
Maisie Dunne |
Bingley |
38.63 |
39.94 |
|
+1.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
NT |
50.36 |
|
npt |
14 |
Emily Hitchens |
Bingley |
50.00 |
53.07 |
|
+3.07 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
37.77 |
36.37 |
3.0 |
-1.40 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
42.88 |
42.93 |
|
+0.05 |
Event 104 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ronan Massey |
Bingley |
NT |
58.84 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
48.75 |
47.96 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
1:00.25 |
54.22 |
|
-6.03 |
Event 105 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
34.96 |
35.96 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
28.56 |
28.64 |
4.0 |
+0.08 |
6 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
29.75 |
29.04 |
1.0 |
-0.71 |
9 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
30.80 |
29.43 |
|
-1.37 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
44.64 |
41.99 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
3 |
Maisie Dunne |
Bingley |
42.55 |
42.48 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bingley |
NT |
52.13 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
NT |
54.08 |
4.0 |
npt |
14 |
Emily Hitchens |
Bingley |
52.00 |
1:03.93 |
|
+11.93 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Bingley |
43.85 |
41.63 |
3.0 |
-2.22 |
6 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
44.20 |
42.58 |
1.0 |
-1.62 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
44.01 |
45.55 |
3.0 |
+1.54 |
Event 108 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
46.54 |
43.26 |
5.0 |
-3.28 |
Event 109 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
30.35 |
31.50 |
|
+1.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Holly Dobson |
Bingley |
35.80 |
34.97 |
|
-0.83 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Turner |
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish - free |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Dunne |
Bingley |
32.00 |
30.09 |
|
-1.91 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
33.04 |
31.35 |
6.0 |
-1.69 |
2 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
31.25 |
31.93 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
34.43 |
33.40 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
5 |
Maisie Dunne |
Bingley |
32.40 |
34.40 |
2.0 |
+2.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
NT |
41.59 |
5.0 |
npt |
8 |
Emily Hitchens |
Bingley |
45.00 |
43.81 |
|
-1.19 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abigail Naylor |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
32.36 |
32.28 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Bingley |
35.19 |
35.24 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
8 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
36.71 |
36.11 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 113 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Holly Dobson |
Bingley |
39.88 |
40.72 |
|
+0.84 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Dunne |
Bingley |
36.88 |
34.90 |
|
-1.98 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
37.61 |
37.41 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
44.28 |
41.34 |
|
-2.94 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
40.60 |
39.25 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
37.73 |
37.04 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 116 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ronan Massey |
Bingley |
NT |
52.17 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
38.50 |
36.59 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
38.90 |
40.36 |
4.0 |
+1.46 |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Charlotte Turner |
Bingley |
NT |
44.67 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Dobson |
Bingley |
48.26 |
47.14 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Dunne |
Bingley |
33.73 |
32.60 |
|
-1.13 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
33.19 |
33.75 |
4.0 |
+0.56 |
4 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
34.41 |
33.96 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
38.15 |
35.45 |
2.0 |
-2.70 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
1:42.61 |
1:38.48 |
1.0 |
-4.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
1:52.00 |
1:43.70 |
4.0 |
-8.30 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Ford |
Bingley |
NT |
1:33.84 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
1:30.10 |
1:21.70 |
|
-8.40 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
NT |
1:32.52 |
|
npt |
9 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
1:38.36 |
1:35.92 |
|
-2.44 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
1:12.72 |
1:11.36 |
|
-1.36 |
10 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
1:11.82 |
1:11.59 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Bingley |
NT |
52.34 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
46.94 |
45.05 |
|
-1.89 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
51.63 |
49.80 |
1.0 |
-1.83 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cameron Ford |
Bingley |
48.21 |
48.72 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
44.52 |
41.64 |
1.0 |
-2.88 |
8 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
45.00 |
43.23 |
|
-1.77 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
44.02 |
43.52 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
NT |
49.53 |
6.0 |
npt |
3 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
51.50 |
51.53 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 206 Boys 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
27.20 |
26.23 |
5.0 |
-0.97 |
13 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
28.59 |
28.56 |
|
-0.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alexander Smeele |
Bingley |
30.69 |
30.46 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Bingley |
NT |
1:00.22 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
52.18 |
52.56 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
10 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
55.03 |
54.54 |
|
-0.49 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Farquhar |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Cameron Ford |
Bingley |
45.72 |
44.93 |
2.0 |
-0.79 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gabriel Medd |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
36.57 |
37.86 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
6 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
39.00 |
38.78 |
1.0 |
-0.22 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
43.58 |
46.49 |
2.0 |
+2.91 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
35.50 |
32.45 |
|
-3.05 |
Event 210 Boys 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
31.50 |
30.06 |
1.0 |
-1.44 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
33.72 |
34.51 |
1.0 |
+0.79 |
Event 211 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Bingley |
NT |
51.44 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
38.67 |
38.89 |
|
+0.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
41.71 |
40.85 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isabelle Farquhar |
Bingley |
NT |
47.20 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Ford |
Bingley |
47.63 |
46.42 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
7 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bingley |
1:01.49 |
1:00.31 |
|
-1.18 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
38.92 |
36.20 |
3.0 |
-2.72 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
38.37 |
38.46 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
5 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
44.00 |
39.30 |
2.0 |
-4.70 |
12 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
NT |
41.88 |
|
npt |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
38.10 |
37.49 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
Event 214 Boys 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
35.34 |
35.99 |
|
+0.65 |
9 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
35.50 |
36.90 |
|
+1.40 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Smeele |
Bingley |
43.01 |
43.00 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 215 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
42.00 |
42.60 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Bingley |
54.72 |
53.40 |
3.0 |
-1.32 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Cameron Ford |
Bingley |
39.12 |
38.01 |
2.0 |
-1.11 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bingley |
43.78 |
41.97 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
36.00 |
32.27 |
5.0 |
-3.73 |
4 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
34.43 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
-1.87 |
4 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
32.96 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
36.31 |
36.44 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
11 |
Corey Green |
Bingley |
NT |
36.97 |
|
npt |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
43.48 |
43.19 |
2.0 |
-0.29 |
Event 218 Boys 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
34.34 |
33.73 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
34.20 |
34.52 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Smeele |
Bingley |
39.84 |
38.61 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |