Athletes Entries Report for Bingley ASC | |||||
Back to Index | Entries by Event | ||||
Please your club entry secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. | |||||
Sam Akers - 22-05-2004 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:50.79 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 54.56 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 48.80 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 40.73 | |||
Olivia Broadbent - 20-09-1996 - 18yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
|||||
William Broadbent - 19-12-1998 - 16yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:14.67 | |||
206 | Boys 50m Free | 27.52 | |||
210 | Boys 50m Fly | 31.56 | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breast | 37.80 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Back | 35.70 | |||
Luca Curini - 18-08-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 41.01 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 38.05 | |||
James Dobson - 08-08-2001 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 33.92 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | 47.73 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 39.51 | |||
Archie Dunne - 15-01-2003 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 45.00 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 40.98 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 31.56 | |||
Maisie Dunne - 24-09-2004 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
|||||
Cameron Ford - 09-01-2005 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | 57.64 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | 51.42 | |||
Rebecca Fuller - 12-07-2000 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:25.22 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 41.85 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 34.12 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 39.68 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 45.65 | |||
Neve Godfrey-Clark - 02-05-2000 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:18.11 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Fly | 35.15 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Free | 29.29 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Back | 38.19 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breast | 43.48 | |||
Joshua Jones - 12-12-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | NT | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 56.23 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 47.77 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | NT | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 43.71 | |||
Ruby Klarzynska - 31-03-2003 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 52.10 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 43.60 | |||
Rory Kunz - 19-12-2001 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 33.42 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Fly | 44.97 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | 48.13 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 41.04 | |||
Callum Mawson - 12-10-2005 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | NT | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | NT | |||
Alexander Medd - 19-01-2000 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:20.68 | |||
206 | Boys 50m Free | 29.79 | |||
210 | Boys 50m Fly | NT | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breast | 38.33 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Back | 35.45 | |||
Gabriel Medd - 29-11-2004 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | NT | |||
108 | Boys 50m Back | NT | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | NT | |||
Bethany Meer - 31-03-1999 - 16yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:12.98 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Fly | 32.41 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Back | 34.22 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breast | 40.28 | |||
Andrew Mettrick - 21-11-2001 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 31.67 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Fly | 34.80 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 35.37 | |||
Eve Midgley - 28-06-2004 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
|||||
Alexander Smeele - 25-11-2000 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 32.84 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | 44.27 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 57.05 | |||
Oliver Smeele - 07-08-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 48.63 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 40.21 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 35.42 | |||
Ella Stabler - 02-02-2004 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:35.00 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Back | 42.34 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 50.44 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 37.15 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | 49.06 | |||
Lucas Stabler - 24-11-2005 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | 1:06.00 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Back | 59.59 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | 44.50 | |||
Imogen Tomlinson - 13-09-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | NT | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | NT | |||
Holly Vasey - 30-09-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
211 | Girls 50m Free | NT | |||
215 | Girls 50m Fly | NT | |||
Oliver Wain - 13-07-2001 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:15.84 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 29.48 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Fly | 33.22 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | 39.95 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 35.08 |