|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Ruby Allitt - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:17.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.70 |
  |
Lawrence Brewer - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:03.46 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:30.79 |
  |
Freddie Brook - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:58.80 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:08.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:33.10 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:23.30 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:22.80 |
  |
Rosanna Bycroft - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:49.30 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:28.30 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:09.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:32.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.80 |
  |
Daniel Campbell - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Nathan Carrington - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:46.93 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.29 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:58.03 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:45.00 |
  |
Ethan Clifford - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:02.20 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:38.50 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:19.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:44.80 |
  |
Jessica Craig - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:45.63 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:00.00 |
  |
Poppy Davis-Coyle - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:52.70 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.23 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:32.08 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.31 |
  |
Olivia Dmyterko - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Miles Dower - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4:10.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:12.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
2:00.00 |
  |
Zak Dower - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:38.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:57.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:34.00 |
  |
Lucas Edmonds - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.30 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:20.12 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:50.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:28.30 |
  |
Eliza Fielding - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:52.37 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:52.86 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
Ffion Gregory - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.13 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.80 |
  |
Eloise Gunn - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:12.17 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:52.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:46.17 |
  |
Zachary Helm - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.00 |
  |
Emily Hobson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:20.00 |
  |
Emmie Horwell - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.23 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:49.33 |
  |
Beau Jamieson-Wannell - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:06.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:47.27 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:54.53 |
  |
Maddison Kirkman - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.30 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:36.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:07.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.10 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.40 |
  |
Annabelle Loft - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:53.80 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.70 |
  |
Chloe Macdonald - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
Olivia McSeveny - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:44.96 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:00.00 |
  |
Evie Mosey - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:38.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.73 |
  |
Jack Moyce - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:48.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:32.36 |
  |
Tristan Pemberton - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:51.10 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.50 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:25.50 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:01.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:25.80 |
  |
Abelard Roberts - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:38.60 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:57.20 |
  |
Beatrice Roberts - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:10.64 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.42 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:32.11 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.98 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.01 |
  |
Henry Roberts - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:48.10 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:58.60 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:30.30 |
  |
Clara Robinson - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:58.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:49.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:52.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:45.00 |
  |
Isaac Stabler - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:39.40 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:27.30 |
  |
Lucas Stabler - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
2:29.30 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:19.70 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:21.20 |
  |
Annie Stump - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:25.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:15.00 |
  |
Fraser Taylor - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.60 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:22.60 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:05.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:34.30 |
  |
Amelie Thom - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:39.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.50 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:58.79 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.90 |
  |
Ashley Turner - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.25 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
Ava Turner - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:22.47 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.08 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:40.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:46.49 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:33.47 |
  |
Sara Ungar - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:58.60 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:37.40 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.20 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.30 |
  |
Matthew Watkin - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:44.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
2:10.00 |
  |
Gabriel Watson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4:08.62 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.63 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:20.66 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:01.28 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:31.86 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:47.75 |
  |
Sofie Watson - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:02.42 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:10.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:00.00 |
  |
Kaitlyn White - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:16.79 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:42.76 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:34.25 |
  |
Leon Wiseman - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:28.31 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:24.45 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:04.18 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.28 |
  |
Imogen Wood - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.05 |
  |
Isla Yates - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:51.30 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.30 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:43.50 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.90 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:30.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.30 |
  |
James Young - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:15.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:37.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:48.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
2:10.00 |
  |