|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Robbie Abbott - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:34.60 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.40 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
59.60 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:11.60 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:15.60 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:04.90 |
  |
Reuben Beaumont - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:21.10 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.62 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:17.84 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:52.41 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:39.44 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:46.04 |
  |
Warren Beaumont - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.61 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:29.51 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:24.13 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:44.50 |
  |
Jacob Booth - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:22.20 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:30.30 |
  |
Olivia Boyle - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:26.40 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.10 |
  |
Amelia Brooksbank - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Verity Clements - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:40.81 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.50 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:35.40 |
  |
Charlotte Culf - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:45.40 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:13.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.10 |
  |
Emily Culf - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:30.40 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.40 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:57.90 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:19.10 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.80 |
  |
Lucy Culf - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:20.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.90 |
  |
Lara Dillon - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Rebecca Heathershaw - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:43.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.10 |
  |
Matthew Jackson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.20 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.10 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:36.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:25.52 |
  |
Ella Mazurke - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:52.78 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.29 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:28.37 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.70 |
  |
Matthew Raine - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:44.60 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:04.03 |
  |
Jacob Roberts - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.30 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:34.60 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:41.80 |
  |
Molly Roberts - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:31.93 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.60 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:22.09 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.60 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:27.20 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.05 |
  |
Jacob Sandford - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:03.73 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.52 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:15.66 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:48.04 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:26.23 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:31.98 |
  |
Tom Sandford - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:31.34 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:13.37 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:01.69 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:16.22 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:09.77 |
  |
Lucy Sullivan - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:36.15 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.96 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:56.19 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:23.34 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.90 |
  |
Aisling Suri - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.80 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:18.50 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:54.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.42 |
  |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:11.78 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.32 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:16.11 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:31.83 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:30.81 |
  |
Laura Temple - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:18.04 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:49.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.70 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.39 |
  |
Sophie Temple - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:01.34 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:37.68 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:34.75 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.59 |
  |
Elliot Whitworth - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:45.81 |
  |
Jessica Williamson - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:35.30 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:27.50 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:21.60 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:54.60 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.20 |
  |
Cherry Wilmore - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:18.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:57.20 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.10 |
  |
Zak Wood - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:07.43 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:15.17 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:23.78 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:41.08 |
  |