|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Ruby Barker - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:30.60 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.17 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:23.90 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:43.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:16.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.07 |
  |
Errol Bayraktar - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:42.10 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:52.60 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:26.90 |
  |
Keira Binns - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:15.27 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.90 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:32.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.20 |
  |
Grace Blair - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:59.60 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.01 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:37.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.60 |
  |
Noah Brown - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.20 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:57.14 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:28.13 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:10.60 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.70 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:52.22 |
  |
Grace Burton - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:54.01 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:33.90 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:21.20 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:30.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.28 |
  |
Kate Challenger - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:31.40 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.60 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:31.80 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:03.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:22.59 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.34 |
  |
Lawrence Chapman - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:40.80 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:52.20 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:29.80 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:07.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:38.60 |
  |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:40.80 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.88 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:03.19 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:43.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:56.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.40 |
  |
Connie Crowther - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.50 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:48.20 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:43.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.40 |
  |
Claudia Dennis - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:12.80 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.30 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:48.60 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:37.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:34.90 |
  |
Jessica Eggitt - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:12.62 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:03.18 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:29.51 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:57.85 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.98 |
  |
Charlie Finch - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:55.70 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.95 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:51.58 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.54 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:34.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.99 |
  |
Emily Griffiths - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:59.50 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.20 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:21.70 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.70 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.90 |
  |
Daisy Guttridge - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:29.80 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.40 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.10 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:39.02 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.30 |
  |
Greta Highfield - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.09 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:34.60 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:06.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.40 |
  |
Frankie Hughes - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:41.60 |
  |
Mila Hughes - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:53.25 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.80 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:02.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:20.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.40 |
  |
Dzulija Karnevska - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.76 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:56.73 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.96 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.37 |
  |
Scarlett Laver - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:27.12 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:20.40 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:15.70 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.30 |
  |
Cohen Leonard - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.12 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.76 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:30.78 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:08.05 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:40.11 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:52.90 |
  |
Cazia Martin - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:16.60 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.10 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:37.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.40 |
  |
Harrison Maskrey - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:43.87 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.10 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.97 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:47.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.72 |
  |
Kennedy Matthews - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.12 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:40.98 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:41.53 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:41.12 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.30 |
  |
Zackary Merritt - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:37.90 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.80 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:05.61 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:17.33 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:14.41 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:07.21 |
  |
Emma Mitchell - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:44.90 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.40 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:30.50 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:08.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.30 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.30 |
  |
Joe Moore - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.80 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.20 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.60 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:37.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.30 |
  |
Melissa Moreno - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:52.10 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.20 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:30.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:56.20 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:27.30 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.80 |
  |
Erin Napier - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:42.10 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.30 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:03.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.30 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.80 |
  |
Frankie Ness - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:39.10 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.50 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:15.11 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:44.40 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:13.21 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.80 |
  |
Jenson Owen - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.21 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:16.10 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:49.70 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:29.00 |
  |
Amelia Paul - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:08.46 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.50 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:38.46 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:09.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:32.75 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.67 |
  |
Daisy Purchase - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:23.80 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.10 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:21.09 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:47.70 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:15.60 |
  |
Ashleyne Stevens - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:04.90 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.40 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:26.20 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.60 |
  |
Katie Stringer - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:30.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:55.10 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.10 |
  |
Elinor Swales - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:28.90 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.10 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:40.10 |
  |
Violet Sykes - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.20 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:40.50 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:25.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:32.10 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.90 |
  |
Casper Watkinson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:12.60 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.40 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.90 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:54.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:32.61 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:36.12 |
  |
Cody Watkinson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:50.60 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.32 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.50 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:40.45 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:21.37 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:28.23 |
  |
Finlay Way - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:48.10 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.80 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:59.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:34.80 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:42.70 |
  |
Jessica Wilkinson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:55.86 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.60 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:32.80 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:27.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.30 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.93 |
  |
Katherine Wilson - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
4:14.56 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:09.57 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:31.40 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5:00.67 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:54.35 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:48.50 |
  |
Megan Wood - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:54.10 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.21 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:46.63 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:13.11 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.40 |
  |