Splits
|
||||||||
Ruby Allitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:46.21 |
|
-4.26 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:40.12 |
|
-7.83 | ||||
Jamie Bleanch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:34.70 |
|
-12.77 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:39.40 | 1:35.16 | -4.24 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:32.00 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Mia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:19.30 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:12.50 |
|
+2.87 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:19.90 |
|
+4.70 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:42.70 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:24.40 |
|
+4.02 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.80 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:05.00 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:43.50 |
|
-7.39 | ||||
Freddie Brook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:23.90 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:26.50 |
|
-8.18 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:10.00 |
|
-19.30 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:44.30 |
|
-11.83 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:41.10 |
|
-6.39 | ||||
Rosanna Bycroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:34.43 |
|
-12.48 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:51.61 |
|
-5.84 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:53.00 |
|
-6.48 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:25.60 |
|
-17.10 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:41.64 |
|
-9.63 | ||||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:59.00 |
|
-12.07 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:58.77 |
|
-7.45 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:32.07 |
|
-6.48 | ||||
Ethan Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:53.80 |
|
-11.36 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:34.01 |
|
-7.63 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:18.11 |
|
-17.46 | ||||
Oliver Creighton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:36.70 |
|
-3.17 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:15.50 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:23.54 |
|
+2.83 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:44.90 |
|
+10.45 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:10.50 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Thomas Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:28.16 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:23.90 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:19.11 |
|
-21.73 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:36.99 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Lucas Edmonds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:18.30 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:23.30 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Charlie Fricker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:21.50 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Oona Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:48.00 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:26.60 |
|
+5.29 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:08.80 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Eloise Gunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 4:08.22 |
|
+3.95 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:15.00 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
+6.17 | ||||
Jacob Hardisty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:18.10 |
|
-20.93 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:14.00 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:22.00 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:34.00 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Lucy Hargreaves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:59.16 |
|
-4.52 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:49.60 |
|
-12.01 | ||||
Eleanor Howcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:19.95 |
|
+9.94 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:10.30 |
|
+3.69 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:08.70 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:29.80 |
|
+8.64 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:04.00 |
|
+5.58 | ||||
Thomas Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:40.08 |
|
-3.54 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:47.87 |
|
-18.12 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:47.94 |
|
-11.37 | ||||
Lucy Jordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.40 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:16.90 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:51.30 |
|
+3.97 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:11.10 |
|
+3.77 | ||||
Maddison Kirkman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:40.00 |
|
-7.85 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:43.20 |
|
-4.41 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:27.73 |
|
-6.43 | ||||
Annabelle Loft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:22.43 |
|
-7.78 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:38.53 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 4:16.46 |
|
-36.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:35.14 |
|
-5.56 | ||||
Clara McAllister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:30.00 |
|
-16.97 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 2:00.00 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:40.00 |
|
+10.23 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:35.68 |
|
-6.81 | ||||
William Meigh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Bethan Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:14.20 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:14.80 |
|
+2.84 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:42.30 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:06.58 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Libby Morrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:16.44 |
|
-13.73 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:50.00 |
|
-17.66 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
12th | 3:40.00 |
|
-19.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:49.27 |
|
-8.06 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:31.59 |
|
-7.60 | ||||
Phoebe Mountain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Newcombe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:54.15 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 2:00.25 |
|
+6.45 | ||||
Tristan Pemberton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:50.00 |
|
+3.84 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:25.00 |
|
+3.82 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:35.00 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Leah Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:45.33 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:23.07 |
|
+5.37 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:43.40 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.99 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Sophia Quinnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:45.70 |
|
-3.82 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:23.40 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:25.70 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:56.50 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:28.80 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.50 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Abelard Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:55.00 |
|
+9.34 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:45.00 |
|
+2.78 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:55.00 |
|
+8.63 | ||||
Beatrice Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:19.18 |
|
-8.54 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:45.00 |
|
-15.02 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:40.89 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:56.97 |
|
+3.45 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:36.72 |
|
-5.71 | ||||
Henry Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:35.93 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:46.84 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:55.00 |
|
+12.55 | ||||
Erin Smailes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:17.23 |
|
-7.05 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:43.63 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:21.14 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Ella Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:18.40 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:12.20 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:35.60 |
|
+3.98 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:04.00 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Isaac Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:39.00 | 1:31.50 | -7.50 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:27.00 |
|
-9.71 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:35.00 |
|
+7.62 | ||||
Lucas Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:06.60 |
|
-9.46 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:14.50 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:38.40 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:26.50 |
|
-3.47 | ||||
Genna Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:13.53 |
|
+4.56 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:15.80 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:13.67 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:36.93 |
|
+6.50 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.35 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:02.60 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Philip Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:11.90 |
|
-14.31 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.90 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:39.60 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.20 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 4:05.60 |
|
+7.36 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:37.10 |
|
-2.40 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
15th | 3:24.20 |
|
+6.88 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:50.10 |
|
-4.55 | ||||
Amelie Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:52.05 |
|
-12.27 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:40.04 |
|
-4.73 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:24.56 |
|
-15.04 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:20.53 |
|
-5.03 | ||||
Olivia Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:53.83 |
|
-20.01 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:30.92 |
|
-9.04 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:42.99 |
|
-16.26 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:17.63 |
|
-17.65 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:20.75 |
|
-7.28 | ||||
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:47.20 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:29.60 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:33.30 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:11.30 |
|
+2.63 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:47.80 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:19.60 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Victoria Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:19.30 |
|
-10.71 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:32.80 |
|
-6.34 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:50.80 |
|
-3.55 | ||||
Freya Tyas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:31.90 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.20 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:20.30 |
|
-3.69 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:48.40 |
|
-2.83 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:31.60 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.30 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:38.48 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:40.00 |
|
+14.68 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:35.45 |
|
+4.91 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:38.39 |
|
-6.67 | ||||
Alvin Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:48.24 |
|
-7.87 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:06.00 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Oliver Warnes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:29.50 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.20 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Gabriel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 4:08.62 |
|
-28.35 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:57.87 |
|
+3.12 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:23.81 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
10th | 3:14.30 |
|
+4.49 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:47.95 |
|
-4.25 | ||||
Kaitlyn White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:45.00 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 4:15.00 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:50.00 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Owen Wing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:32.30 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.60 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:34.90 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:24.50 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Leon Wiseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:12.08 |
|
-7.90 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:32.89 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Imogen Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:59.10 |
|
-23.00 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:05.00 |
|
-10.20 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:33.92 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Elizabeth Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isla Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:23.00 |
|
-2.91 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
14th | 1:44.00 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:57.00 |
|
-9.77 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:34.00 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Abigail Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:25.25 |
|
+5.68 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.11 |
|
+5.19 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
13th | 2:47.30 |
|
+8.64 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:07.02 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Jessica Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:12.00 |
|
-9.88 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:33.02 |
|
+2.97 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:39.20 |
|
+5.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:30.43 |
|
-2.94 |