Splits
|
||||||||
Hamza Aziz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Thomas Brooks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:26.17 |
|
-2.69 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:50.83 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:29.39 |
|
-4.60 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:35.14 | 1:31.41 | -3.73 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:47.34 |
|
+5.97 | ||||
Miley Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 1:49.62 |
|
-10.26 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:12.16 |
|
-8.52 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:01.85 |
|
-5.10 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:39.63 |
|
-11.22 | ||||
Hannah Clegg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:21.30 |
|
+4.81 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:14.70 |
|
+5.11 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 2:43.10 |
|
+11.11 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:05.40 |
|
+3.21 | ||||
Daniel Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:30.10 | 2:29.87 | -0.23 | ||||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:40.10 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:22.30 |
|
+5.96 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:06.30 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:24.70 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:12.20 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Samuel Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:26.70 |
|
-5.53 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:52.50 |
|
+11.02 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:26.20 |
|
+3.79 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:22.20 |
|
-16.52 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:38.40 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:49.10 | 1:41.87 | -7.23 | ||||
Eva Knight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:00.50 |
|
-7.62 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.40 | 1:28.80 | -5.60 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:43.50 | 1:37.59 | -5.91 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:21.10 |
|
-6.19 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:46.40 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:23.70 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Lily Palmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:43.89 |
|
-17.11 | ||||
Allana Velasquez-Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:04.00 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Shyla Velasquez-Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:34.44 |
|
-8.67 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:48.36 |
|
-8.53 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:31.75 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Finley Waleboer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:51.55 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:41.35 |
|
-7.54 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Adam Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:30.70 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 59.30 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:13.40 |
|
-1.16 |