Splits
|
||||||||
Rohan Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:43.88 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:49.88 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:22.70 |
|
+4.99 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:46.20 |
|
+5.04 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:23.81 |
|
+5.85 | ||||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:19.97 |
|
-6.12 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:47.58 |
|
+6.39 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | 2:10.38 |
|
-12.43 | ||||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:46.39 |
|
+3.11 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:33.98 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:06.90 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:33.94 |
|
-2.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:12.30 |
|
+2.70 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:25.84 |
|
+3.48 | ||||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:54.10 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:25.90 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:00.80 |
|
-2.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.00 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.80 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:49.30 |
|
+4.89 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:28.50 |
|
+1.95 | ||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:34.90 |
|
+4.00 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:58.40 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:21.10 |
|
+6.50 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:13.80 |
|
-7.22 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:34.90 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:54.71 |
|
+6.59 | ||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 4:06.32 |
|
-20.77 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:57.34 |
|
-5.47 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 2:34.61 |
|
-7.36 | ||||
Annie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:46.62 |
|
+8.77 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:25.50 |
|
+5.65 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:13.30 |
|
+2.94 | ||||
Charlotte Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:45.16 |
|
+6.83 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:26.70 |
|
+3.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:09.30 |
|
+1.39 |