|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
3:58.34 |
3:31.66 |
|
-26.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
2:47.30 |
2:37.32 |
|
-9.98 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Charlie Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
3:04.00 |
2:59.69 |
|
-4.31 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexi Patterson |
Co Wakefield |
2:37.72 |
2:41.71 |
|
+3.99 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
David Robinson |
Co Wakefield |
3:13.64 |
3:08.69 |
|
-4.95 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Louie Miller |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:29.58 |
|
npt |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Butler |
Co Wakefield |
3:43.94 |
3:42.32 |
|
-1.62 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alex Holmes |
Co Wakefield |
2:47.67 |
2:53.39 |
|
+5.72 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Menzer |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 103 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:43.87 |
|
npt |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:58.28 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:47.98 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
1:37.16 |
1:34.05 |
|
-3.11 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tegan Fletcher |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Keira Shaw |
Co Wakefield |
1:24.49 |
1:21.03 |
|
-3.46 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Charlie Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
1:32.79 |
1:36.47 |
|
+3.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lexi Patterson |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.77 |
1:30.67 |
|
+4.90 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
2:00.21 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evan Cai |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
David Robinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:39.20 |
1:38.15 |
|
-1.05 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Louie Miller |
Co Wakefield |
1:59.77 |
1:50.57 |
|
-9.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Butler |
Co Wakefield |
1:49.04 |
1:54.17 |
|
+5.13 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Holmes |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.11 |
1:38.42 |
|
+3.31 |
3 |
Daniel Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
1:34.74 |
1:39.48 |
|
+4.74 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Louis Allison |
Co Wakefield |
1:21.56 |
1:21.41 |
|
-0.15 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
2:04.44 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:36.38 |
1:37.39 |
|
+1.01 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Keira Shaw |
Co Wakefield |
1:20.04 |
1:19.70 |
|
-0.34 |
4 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.98 |
1:21.00 |
|
-1.98 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
1:33.89 |
1:41.00 |
|
+7.11 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexi Patterson |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.77 |
1:27.05 |
|
+1.28 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:30.89 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
1:26.71 |
1:29.72 |
|
+3.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Robinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:18.02 |
1:16.71 |
|
-1.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Miller |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:22.66 |
|
npt |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Butler |
Co Wakefield |
1:33.33 |
1:31.03 |
|
-2.30 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
1:07.81 |
1:05.84 |
|
-1.97 |
9 |
Alex Holmes |
Co Wakefield |
1:06.61 |
1:08.81 |
|
+2.20 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Louis Allison |
Co Wakefield |
57.79 |
57.72 |
|
-0.07 |
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:59.24 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Layla Beals |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
3:12.74 |
3:15.83 |
|
+3.09 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
3:17.05 |
3:21.44 |
|
+4.39 |
7 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:31.43 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Wright |
Co Wakefield |
3:08.59 |
3:14.94 |
|
+6.35 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexi Patterson |
Co Wakefield |
3:00.42 |
3:05.54 |
|
+5.12 |
Event 202 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
3:18.18 |
3:06.61 |
|
-11.57 |
Event 203 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
2:09.97 |
|
npt |
9 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
2:25.90 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
2:12.72 |
2:11.27 |
|
-1.45 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:44.52 |
1:48.02 |
|
+3.50 |
10 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
1:46.46 |
1:48.02 |
|
+1.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
1:54.14 |
1:57.81 |
|
+3.67 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
1:30.18 |
1:28.75 |
|
-1.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Wright |
Co Wakefield |
1:40.49 |
1:42.32 |
|
+1.83 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
1:46.12 |
1:50.70 |
|
+4.58 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexi Patterson |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.34 |
1:42.48 |
|
+7.14 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Duncan |
Co Wakefield |
1:44.77 |
1:49.15 |
|
+4.38 |
Event 204 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
David Robinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:26.30 |
1:26.48 |
|
+0.18 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Allison |
Co Wakefield |
1:15.27 |
1:10.05 |
|
-5.22 |
Event 205 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:37.58 |
|
npt |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:51.41 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
1:37.08 |
1:39.99 |
|
+2.91 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
1:18.71 |
1:20.14 |
|
+1.43 |
8 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:23.94 |
1:22.56 |
|
-1.38 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
1:30.98 |
1:30.38 |
|
-0.60 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Shaw |
Co Wakefield |
1:09.25 |
1:07.87 |
|
-1.38 |
7 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.91 |
1:13.15 |
|
+0.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Emma Wright |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.87 |
1:17.41 |
|
-2.46 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Charlie Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.72 |
1:24.31 |
|
+1.59 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexi Patterson |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.31 |
1:15.77 |
|
+3.46 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Katie Duncan |
Co Wakefield |
1:21.61 |
1:23.68 |
|
+2.07 |
Event 206 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
1:36.20 |
1:46.63 |
|
+10.43 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
David Robinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:41.14 |
1:42.62 |
|
+1.48 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
1:11.52 |
1:09.05 |
|
-2.47 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Louis Allison |
Co Wakefield |
1:06.10 |
1:06.69 |
|
+0.59 |