Splits
|
||||||||
Mia Bramley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eliza Butters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:41.81 |
|
-13.61 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:02.97 |
|
-7.52 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:24.24 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Amy Byron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:47.15 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:23.97 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Tom Byron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:07.64 |
|
-7.09 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:35.00 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Daniel Davy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:29.91 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:17.76 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:21.00 |
|
+7.24 | ||||
Millie Davy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:05.00 |
|
-7.43 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
-9.66 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:35.00 |
|
+13.09 | ||||
Eleanor Hammond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 4:00.00 |
|
+5.59 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:08.42 |
|
+11.76 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:47.10 |
|
-7.35 | ||||
Oliver Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:25.00 |
|
+18.36 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:53.32 |
|
+5.56 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:26.64 |
|
+2.79 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:08.19 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:53.29 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Aidan Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.51 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:12.67 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:42.23 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:24.15 |
|
+4.04 | ||||
Sam Hollis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:15.00 |
|
-4.72 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:45.00 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:15.00 |
|
+4.15 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:45.00 |
|
+13.66 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:30.00 |
|
+4.63 | ||||
Louis Howarth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:22.92 |
|
-12.55 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:40.00 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:13.16 |
|
+3.77 | ||||
Frances Jacques |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:52.49 |
|
-11.86 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:50.00 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:40.75 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
William Jayne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:02.59 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:32.28 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:46.40 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:27.01 |
|
+5.14 | ||||
Frederica Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Harriet Pask |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Emma Pearson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:31.55 |
|
+7.48 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:21.50 |
|
+4.18 | ||||
Grace Rhodes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:56.75 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:34.24 |
|
+5.31 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:10.20 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Freya Salt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:45.06 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:23.57 |
|
-2.09 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:28.94 |
|
+4.52 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:00.90 |
|
+4.97 | ||||
Oliver Warren |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:50.00 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:18.75 |
|
-10.29 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:35.25 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Emily Winn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 4:00.00 |
|
-8.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:58.00 |
|
-8.59 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point - Breast |
||||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:56.00 |
|
-5.24 |