Splits
|
||||||||
Jake Askin-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:15.47 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:25.09 |
|
+7.71 | ||||
Sofia Askin-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:02.32 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:35.48 |
|
+7.64 | ||||
Aimee-Louise Banks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:48.22 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:31.85 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Alice Broadley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:05.55 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:49.39 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Eleanor Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:20.28 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:10.91 |
|
+2.71 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:10.07 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Ealish Corkill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:30.50 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:18.44 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:08.60 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Sarah Craig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Talia Fletcher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:41.02 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:49.35 |
|
-7.62 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:49.33 |
|
+5.22 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:24.89 |
|
+4.83 | ||||
Tegan Fletcher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:47.45 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:51.23 |
|
+5.27 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:36.87 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Matthew Gardner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:27.47 |
|
+4.37 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:03.97 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:27.07 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:10.53 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Alex Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:18.45 |
|
-8.48 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:46.77 |
|
+4.17 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:15.40 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Bethany Jordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:03.59 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Harrison Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.43 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:08.68 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:27.91 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:18.29 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Alexandra Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:28.93 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:56.76 |
|
-11.10 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:29.71 |
|
-7.95 | ||||
Daniel Menzer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:09.18 |
|
-9.36 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:41.45 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:16.31 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:52.42 |
|
-13.04 | ||||
Heidi Noble-Steeples |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:26.89 |
|
+4.23 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:35.35 |
|
+4.05 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.76 |
|
+9.44 | ||||
Arwen Poole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
12th | 2:44.60 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:20.13 |
|
+5.68 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
16th | 2:57.94 |
|
+7.69 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:43.36 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:12.89 |
|
+2.11 | ||||
Dylan Ralph |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:03.88 |
|
+5.35 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:35.04 |
|
+3.14 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:47.06 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Harvey Symons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:27.45 |
|
+3.27 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
8th | 3:15.91 |
|
-7.83 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:35.29 |
|
+8.69 | ||||
Megan Warner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:36.25 |
|
-10.13 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:42.40 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:24.96 |
|
-3.05 | ||||
Ronnie Westwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:42.45 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Emma Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:38.39 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:38.98 |
|
-10.47 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:52.38 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:30.99 |
|
-4.75 |