Splits
|
||||||||
Hamza Aziz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Saffron Bond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:35.26 |
|
+7.02 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:51.03 |
|
+14.06 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:32.48 |
|
+5.45 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:10.80 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Sienna Bond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Louis Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:58.60 |
|
-4.93 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:29.70 |
|
-5.73 | ||||
Sally Rutledge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:28.75 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:21.60 |
|
+2.29 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:16.41 | 1:14.57 | -1.84 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:51.78 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:41.20 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.17 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Caitlyn Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:39.53 |
|
-6.54 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:12.13 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Amber Wallbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:26.90 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Leah Wallbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:17.80 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Adam Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:46.55 |
|
-8.14 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:28.90 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:05.78 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:26.18 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:19.55 |
|
-3.45 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:14.34 |
|
-1.70 |