Splits
|
||||||||
Lewis Burrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:42.30 |
|
+8.89 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:39.11 |
|
-6.94 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:18.00 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:14.10 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:40.70 |
|
+9.20 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:18.40 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:01.00 |
|
+10.73 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:37.20 |
|
+4.38 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:20.40 |
|
+17.34 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:45.50 |
|
+6.78 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:25.40 |
|
+7.43 | ||||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:37.10 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:25.70 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.90 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:20.90 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:13.96 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:12.10 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:40.70 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.70 |
|
-2.81 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:32.90 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Anouska Dresser |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:28.90 |
|
-13.27 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:51.30 |
|
-5.51 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:24.90 |
|
-4.95 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:02.42 |
|
-6.32 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:35.14 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:35.40 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:15.60 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:14.90 |
|
-11.27 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:42.80 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:22.70 |
|
-6.53 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:53.80 |
|
-7.89 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:24.40 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:31.00 |
|
+7.10 | ||||
Molly Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:19.70 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:19.30 |
|
+6.39 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:08.40 |
|
+4.94 | ||||
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th | 2:46.30 |
|
-7.63 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:24.30 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:24.40 |
|
+6.38 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:00.20 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:39.60 |
|
+3.17 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.70 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Alex Thackray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:52.60 |
|
+7.48 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:28.70 |
|
+5.87 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:07.70 |
|
+4.90 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:33.40 |
|
+6.97 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:21.50 |
|
+11.31 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |