|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Neve May |
York City |
3:34.87 |
3:34.64 |
|
-0.23 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
3:14.10 |
3:05.40 |
|
-8.70 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
3:41.00 |
3:30.83 |
|
-10.17 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
2:46.30 |
2:50.94 |
|
+4.64 |
11 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
3:11.59 |
3:02.18 |
|
-9.41 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
3:21.14 |
3:10.03 |
|
-11.11 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oona Gregory |
York City |
2:44.10 |
2:39.60 |
|
-4.50 |
9 |
Isobel Nicholls |
York City |
2:48.00 |
2:45.35 |
|
-2.65 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
3:07.70 |
3:07.48 |
|
-0.22 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Boyle |
York City |
2:43.27 |
2:33.09 |
|
-10.18 |
8 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
2:52.25 |
2:38.66 |
|
-13.59 |
15 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
2:33.70 |
2:43.55 |
|
+9.85 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Pears-Dorland |
York City |
2:38.01 |
2:29.13 |
|
-8.88 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
2:33.08 |
2:33.09 |
|
+0.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
2:45.33 |
2:46.34 |
|
+1.01 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jake John Casken |
York City |
3:40.00 |
3:32.39 |
|
-7.61 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joe Scholefield |
York City |
3:47.00 |
3:42.88 |
|
-4.12 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Hardisty |
York City |
3:29.31 |
3:16.13 |
|
-13.18 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Toby Mayfield |
York City |
2:46.90 |
2:43.96 |
|
-2.94 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
2:55.33 |
3:04.33 |
|
+9.00 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
2:46.85 |
3:00.99 |
|
+14.14 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Foot |
6.1 Standing in/on gutter, bending toes over gutter or touchpad - Back |
Event 103 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
1:48.00 |
1:42.48 |
|
-5.52 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
2:00.03 |
1:54.97 |
|
-5.06 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Neve May |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Thom |
York City |
1:29.25 |
1:30.92 |
|
+1.67 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Amelie Thom |
York City |
1:39.43 |
1:38.30 |
|
-1.13 |
10 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
1:43.91 |
1:39.75 |
|
-4.16 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
1:48.07 |
1:44.28 |
|
-3.79 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Deniz |
York City |
4:56.87 |
1:20.56 |
|
-3:36.31 |
6 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
1:30.90 |
1:27.16 |
|
-3.74 |
7 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
1:34.07 |
1:27.55 |
|
-6.52 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
1:31.36 |
1:34.97 |
|
+3.61 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Oona Gregory |
York City |
1:23.00 |
1:22.04 |
|
-0.96 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
1:40.10 |
1:33.54 |
|
-6.56 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
1:19.50 |
1:21.23 |
|
+1.73 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Mia Boyle |
York City |
1:25.61 |
1:23.57 |
|
-2.04 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:15.70 |
1:17.10 |
|
+1.40 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
1:21.90 |
1:22.14 |
|
+0.24 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Pears-Dorland |
York City |
1:28.60 |
1:29.10 |
|
+0.50 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jake John Casken |
York City |
1:50.00 |
1:53.93 |
|
+3.93 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Deniz |
York City |
1:58.66 |
1:53.57 |
|
-5.09 |
8 |
Conall Wilson |
York City |
2:00.05 |
2:00.42 |
|
+0.37 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Scholefield |
York City |
1:58.11 |
2:02.11 |
|
+4.00 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John Byrne |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
1:35.13 |
1:39.71 |
|
+4.58 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:27.88 |
1:34.19 |
|
+6.31 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Daimhin Watson |
York City |
1:20.79 |
1:24.33 |
|
+3.54 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Foot |
York City |
1:28.90 |
1:32.49 |
|
+3.59 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Thom |
York City |
2:00.00 |
1:42.99 |
|
-17.01 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
1:34.80 |
1:29.01 |
|
-5.79 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Deniz |
York City |
1:31.95 |
1:31.12 |
|
-0.83 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
1:50.00 |
1:47.13 |
|
-2.87 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Nicholls |
York City |
1:35.00 |
1:31.50 |
|
-3.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oona Gregory |
York City |
1:43.00 |
1:44.68 |
|
+1.68 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Saoirse Wilson |
8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout the race - Fly |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
1:33.71 |
1:20.46 |
|
-13.25 |
4 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
1:16.89 |
1:22.28 |
|
+5.39 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Boyle |
York City |
1:38.00 |
1:28.26 |
|
-9.74 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:18.00 |
1:17.57 |
|
-0.43 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Pears-Dorland |
York City |
1:26.20 |
1:27.14 |
|
+0.94 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
1:23.07 |
1:25.25 |
|
+2.18 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jake John Casken |
York City |
1:33.67 |
1:29.82 |
|
-3.85 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Joe Scholefield |
York City |
1:26.60 |
1:28.57 |
|
+1.97 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
John Byrne |
York City |
1:50.67 |
1:44.94 |
|
-5.73 |
5 |
Conall Wilson |
York City |
1:40.00 |
1:45.62 |
|
+5.62 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Deniz |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Jacob Hardisty |
York City |
1:23.20 |
1:19.42 |
|
-3.78 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Toby Mayfield |
York City |
1:09.50 |
1:06.11 |
|
-3.39 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
1:12.33 |
1:14.39 |
|
+2.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:09.59 |
1:15.25 |
|
+5.66 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Foot |
York City |
1:00.15 |
1:01.98 |
|
+1.83 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daimhin Watson |
York City |
1:07.63 |
1:09.42 |
|
+1.79 |
Event 201 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Conall Wilson |
York City |
3:35.00 |
3:38.43 |
|
+3.43 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
2:34.77 |
2:38.34 |
|
+3.57 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
2:29.61 |
2:44.94 |
|
+15.33 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Foot |
York City |
2:30.00 |
2:27.21 |
|
-2.79 |
Event 202 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Neve May |
York City |
4:06.80 |
4:24.00 |
|
+17.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Amelie Thom |
York City |
3:50.00 |
3:24.56 |
|
-25.44 |
10 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
3:38.13 |
3:33.89 |
|
-4.24 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
3:09.50 |
3:02.44 |
|
-7.06 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
3:19.01 |
3:19.79 |
|
+0.78 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
3:45.43 |
3:26.71 |
|
-18.72 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Oona Gregory |
York City |
3:08.70 |
3:10.58 |
|
+1.88 |
13 |
Isobel Nicholls |
York City |
3:12.00 |
3:12.10 |
|
+0.10 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
3:39.42 |
3:30.85 |
|
-8.57 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Mia Boyle |
York City |
3:02.01 |
2:56.28 |
|
-5.73 |
13 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
3:19.39 |
3:01.73 |
|
-17.66 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
2:44.70 |
2:48.27 |
|
+3.57 |
6 |
Emma Pears-Dorland |
York City |
3:04.22 |
2:59.93 |
|
-4.29 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Isabel Plummer |
York City |
3:11.80 |
3:15.53 |
|
+3.73 |
Event 203 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake John Casken |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joe Scholefield |
York City |
1:39.97 |
1:36.16 |
|
-3.81 |
6 |
Conall Wilson |
York City |
1:45.00 |
1:43.52 |
|
-1.48 |
7 |
Thomas Deniz |
York City |
1:54.52 |
1:45.51 |
|
-9.01 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
John Byrne |
York City |
1:55.00 |
1:48.75 |
|
-6.25 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jacob Hardisty |
York City |
1:52.30 |
1:31.87 |
|
-20.43 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Toby Mayfield |
York City |
1:17.20 |
1:17.88 |
|
+0.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:22.90 |
1:27.00 |
|
+4.10 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Foot |
York City |
1:15.30 |
1:16.07 |
|
+0.77 |
Event 204 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
1:51.35 |
1:58.89 |
|
+7.54 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Neve May |
York City |
2:15.00 |
2:11.65 |
|
-3.35 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
13 |
Olivia Thom |
York City |
2:15.00 |
1:58.07 |
|
-16.93 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelie Thom |
York City |
2:15.00 |
2:00.48 |
|
-14.52 |
6 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
1:59.39 |
2:04.49 |
|
+5.10 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Deniz |
York City |
1:36.09 |
1:37.65 |
|
+1.56 |
5 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
1:36.80 |
1:37.76 |
|
+0.96 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
1:40.20 |
1:42.79 |
|
+2.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
2:02.14 |
2:01.13 |
|
-1.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Isobel Nicholls |
York City |
1:40.00 |
1:42.28 |
|
+2.28 |
13 |
Oona Gregory |
York City |
1:38.60 |
1:44.78 |
|
+6.18 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Mia Boyle |
York City |
1:39.67 |
1:32.80 |
|
-6.87 |
13 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
1:45.02 |
1:41.99 |
|
-3.03 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:30.40 |
1:32.05 |
|
+1.65 |
7 |
Emma Pears-Dorland |
York City |
1:42.70 |
1:36.84 |
|
-5.86 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
1:46.50 |
1:43.40 |
|
-3.10 |
Event 205 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jake John Casken |
York City |
1:50.00 |
1:53.01 |
|
+3.01 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Deniz |
York City |
2:00.00 |
2:05.27 |
|
+5.27 |
2 |
John Byrne |
York City |
2:20.00 |
2:09.67 |
|
-10.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Hardisty |
York City |
1:43.19 |
1:40.99 |
|
-2.20 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Mayfield |
York City |
1:19.20 |
1:20.02 |
|
+0.82 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
1:25.83 |
1:32.05 |
|
+6.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:36.71 |
1:46.01 |
|
+9.30 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Foot |
York City |
1:07.60 |
1:10.00 |
|
+2.40 |
Event 206 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
1:45.00 |
1:35.74 |
|
-9.26 |
3 |
Neve May |
York City |
1:48.00 |
1:36.48 |
|
-11.52 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
1:50.09 |
1:43.39 |
|
-6.70 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Thom |
York City |
1:27.69 |
1:23.71 |
|
-3.98 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelie Thom |
York City |
1:28.69 |
1:24.26 |
|
-4.43 |
9 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
1:30.39 |
1:28.31 |
|
-2.08 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
1:46.36 |
1:40.24 |
|
-6.12 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Deniz |
York City |
1:15.58 |
1:15.11 |
|
-0.47 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
1:19.00 |
1:17.51 |
|
-1.49 |
13 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
1:31.52 |
1:25.56 |
|
-5.96 |
15 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
1:24.27 |
1:26.58 |
|
+2.31 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oona Gregory |
York City |
1:15.80 |
1:14.97 |
|
-0.83 |
6 |
Isobel Nicholls |
York City |
1:18.05 |
1:18.24 |
|
+0.19 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
1:32.32 |
1:26.92 |
|
-5.40 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Mia Boyle |
York City |
1:13.83 |
1:11.14 |
|
-2.69 |
7 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
1:16.06 |
1:13.16 |
|
-2.90 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:09.00 |
1:08.08 |
|
-0.92 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Pears-Dorland |
York City |
1:13.14 |
1:10.52 |
|
-2.62 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Isabel Plummer |
York City |
1:20.50 |
1:20.18 |
|
-0.32 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
1:13.99 |
1:15.86 |
|
+1.87 |
7 |
Caitlin Watson |
York City |
1:33.11 |
1:31.20 |
|
-1.91 |