|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
2:40.11 |
2:39.75 |
|
-0.36 |
10 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
2:50.96 |
2:50.46 |
|
-0.50 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Dyson |
Halifax |
2:24.00 |
2:26.81 |
|
+2.81 |
4 |
Emily Pyrah |
Halifax |
2:26.38 |
2:28.54 |
|
+2.16 |
6 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
2:35.50 |
2:29.50 |
|
-6.00 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Bennett |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
2:24.80 |
2:28.43 |
|
+3.63 |
6 |
Eve Dunn |
Halifax |
2:27.96 |
2:32.13 |
|
+4.17 |
8 |
Romilly Heaton |
Halifax |
2:32.30 |
2:34.69 |
|
+2.39 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Armitage |
Halifax |
2:39.70 |
2:39.38 |
|
-0.32 |
3 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
2:43.30 |
2:44.62 |
|
+1.32 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
3:40.00 |
3:23.37 |
|
-16.63 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brody Clark |
Halifax |
2:58.90 |
2:48.66 |
|
-10.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Marshall Heaton |
Halifax |
3:00.20 |
3:02.86 |
|
+2.66 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tom Sandford |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Charles Kershaw |
Halifax |
2:36.50 |
2:37.15 |
|
+0.65 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
2:18.91 |
2:20.69 |
|
+1.78 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
1:31.13 |
1:28.01 |
|
-3.12 |
8 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:28.00 |
1:30.19 |
|
+2.19 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lola Greenwood |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Greenwood |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
1:23.00 |
1:21.15 |
|
-1.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:13.70 |
1:18.03 |
|
+4.33 |
6 |
Romilly Heaton |
Halifax |
1:18.40 |
1:21.24 |
|
+2.84 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Eve Dunn |
Halifax |
1:21.70 |
1:23.56 |
|
+1.86 |
5 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
1:22.30 |
1:24.76 |
|
+2.46 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
1:44.20 |
1:48.07 |
|
+3.87 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brody Clark |
Halifax |
1:32.10 |
1:33.34 |
|
+1.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
1:41.70 |
1:40.16 |
|
-1.54 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
1:26.70 |
1:25.88 |
|
-0.82 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charles Kershaw |
Halifax |
1:20.10 |
1:21.72 |
|
+1.62 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Wainwright |
Halifax |
1:26.20 |
1:28.18 |
|
+1.98 |
5 |
Samuel Whiteley |
Halifax |
1:34.60 |
1:30.33 |
|
-4.27 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Dunn |
Halifax |
1:32.70 |
1:32.10 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
1:26.70 |
1:30.18 |
|
+3.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:33.10 |
1:36.65 |
|
+3.55 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hartley |
Halifax |
1:16.67 |
1:18.02 |
|
+1.35 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Pyrah |
Halifax |
1:16.13 |
1:18.31 |
|
+2.18 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Dunn |
Halifax |
1:18.10 |
1:22.38 |
|
+4.28 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Armitage |
Halifax |
1:18.40 |
1:23.10 |
|
+4.70 |
4 |
Alana Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:20.90 |
1:26.08 |
|
+5.18 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Tomlinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
1:33.60 |
1:23.65 |
|
-9.95 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
1:23.10 |
1:24.58 |
|
+1.48 |
2 |
Evan Clark |
Halifax |
1:45.40 |
1:25.45 |
|
-19.95 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brody Clark |
Halifax |
1:10.00 |
1:07.98 |
|
-2.02 |
2 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
1:13.50 |
1:10.48 |
|
-3.02 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
1:09.10 |
1:10.43 |
|
+1.33 |
6 |
Marshall Heaton |
Halifax |
1:11.75 |
1:11.95 |
|
+0.20 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Wainwright |
Halifax |
59.88 |
1:02.71 |
|
+2.83 |
4 |
Charles Kershaw |
Halifax |
1:05.10 |
1:03.98 |
|
-1.12 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Whiteley |
Halifax |
1:17.40 |
1:15.46 |
|
-1.94 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
1:00.20 |
59.51 |
|
-0.69 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Dunn |
Halifax |
1:10.90 |
1:13.02 |
|
+2.12 |
Event 201 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
3:13.40 |
3:02.44 |
|
-10.96 |
2 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
3:03.90 |
3:03.52 |
|
-0.38 |
3 |
Evan Clark |
Halifax |
3:20.50 |
3:05.54 |
|
-14.96 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
2:45.00 |
2:38.82 |
|
-6.18 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brody Clark |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
2:31.90 |
2:33.23 |
|
+1.33 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Marshall Heaton |
Halifax |
2:42.60 |
2:42.94 |
|
+0.34 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charles Kershaw |
Halifax |
2:21.80 |
2:18.16 |
|
-3.64 |
3 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
2:16.60 |
2:19.10 |
|
+2.50 |
4 |
Lewis Wainwright |
Halifax |
2:14.50 |
2:19.28 |
|
+4.78 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
2:15.60 |
2:09.45 |
|
-6.15 |
Event 202 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
3:02.80 |
3:02.57 |
|
-0.23 |
8 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
3:05.21 |
3:06.07 |
|
+0.86 |
9 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
3:13.80 |
3:08.57 |
|
-5.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Halifax |
3:14.08 |
3:16.61 |
|
+2.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Pyrah |
Halifax |
2:51.56 |
2:49.36 |
|
-2.20 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
2:41.20 |
2:46.19 |
|
+4.99 |
2 |
Romilly Heaton |
Halifax |
2:47.70 |
2:50.31 |
|
+2.61 |
7 |
Megan Armitage |
Halifax |
2:56.20 |
2:58.28 |
|
+2.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
3:01.40 |
3:08.25 |
|
+6.85 |
Event 203 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
1:34.10 |
1:33.57 |
|
-0.53 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brody Clark |
Halifax |
1:18.60 |
1:17.48 |
|
-1.12 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Marshall Heaton |
Halifax |
1:26.90 |
1:29.30 |
|
+2.40 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Brackenridge |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Kershaw |
Halifax |
1:12.00 |
1:14.52 |
|
+2.52 |
7 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
1:17.60 |
1:21.32 |
|
+3.72 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
1:09.30 |
1:09.81 |
|
+0.51 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Halifax |
1:18.10 |
1:15.18 |
|
-2.92 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Dunn |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
Event 204 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:56.24 |
1:49.10 |
|
-7.14 |
13 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:55.80 |
1:50.89 |
|
-4.91 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Brooksbank |
Halifax |
2:00.40 |
1:52.78 |
|
-7.62 |
4 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:56.26 |
1:58.10 |
|
+1.84 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:32.73 |
1:34.53 |
|
+1.80 |
4 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
1:35.30 |
1:38.82 |
|
+3.52 |
7 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
1:34.75 |
1:40.27 |
|
+5.52 |
11 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Halifax |
1:40.41 |
1:42.66 |
|
+2.25 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lola Greenwood |
Halifax |
1:55.20 |
2:02.82 |
|
+7.62 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Hartley |
Halifax |
1:27.70 |
1:29.31 |
|
+1.61 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Poppy Greenwood |
Halifax |
1:47.78 |
1:50.77 |
|
+2.99 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Pyrah |
Halifax |
1:24.60 |
1:32.62 |
|
+8.02 |
8 |
Charlotte Bennett |
Halifax |
1:40.66 |
1:37.77 |
|
-2.89 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:27.70 |
1:32.02 |
|
+4.32 |
3 |
Alana Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:30.70 |
1:32.50 |
|
+1.80 |
5 |
Romilly Heaton |
Halifax |
1:29.30 |
1:34.23 |
|
+4.93 |
Event 205 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Brody Clark |
Halifax |
1:22.40 |
1:21.79 |
|
-0.61 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
1:27.60 |
1:28.93 |
|
+1.33 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
1:18.50 |
1:20.75 |
|
+2.25 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
1:09.18 |
1:08.09 |
|
-1.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Kershaw |
Halifax |
1:16.80 |
1:15.08 |
|
-1.72 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
1:02.87 |
1:02.43 |
|
-0.44 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Halifax |
1:13.00 |
1:13.52 |
|
+0.52 |
Event 206 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
16 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:26.72 |
1:26.88 |
|
+0.16 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Brooksbank |
Halifax |
1:41.00 |
1:33.35 |
|
-7.65 |
5 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:34.00 |
1:34.28 |
|
+0.28 |
7 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:32.66 |
1:37.58 |
|
+4.92 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:17.60 |
1:14.16 |
|
-3.44 |
11 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
1:18.62 |
1:19.23 |
|
+0.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
1:19.60 |
1:24.59 |
|
+4.99 |
6 |
Lola Greenwood |
Halifax |
1:34.09 |
1:25.58 |
|
-8.51 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Hartley |
Halifax |
1:12.70 |
1:10.00 |
|
-2.70 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Greenwood |
Halifax |
1:18.22 |
1:19.36 |
|
+1.14 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
1:07.80 |
1:08.20 |
|
+0.40 |
6 |
Emily Pyrah |
Halifax |
1:04.90 |
1:08.57 |
|
+3.67 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Bennett |
Halifax |
1:14.47 |
1:10.25 |
|
-4.22 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:04.60 |
1:07.37 |
|
+2.77 |
3 |
Eve Dunn |
Halifax |
1:05.44 |
1:08.95 |
|
+3.51 |
7 |
Romilly Heaton |
Halifax |
1:09.05 |
1:09.87 |
|
+0.82 |
10 |
Alana Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:13.69 |
1:12.58 |
|
-1.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
1:18.40 |
1:14.24 |
|
-4.16 |