|
Event 101 Girls 9yrs to Open 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 2:45.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:31.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:19.00 | 2:19.00 | 2:18.00 | B Grade | 3:11.00 | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Charlotte Bryan |
East Leeds |
3:09.13 |
3:06.86 |
|
-2.27 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Whiteley |
East Leeds |
2:44.08 |
2:42.86 |
1.0 |
-1.22 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Niamh Morris |
East Leeds |
2:31.45 |
2:27.25 |
5.0 |
-4.20 |
Event 102 Boys 9yrs to Open 200m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 3:15.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:32.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | B Grade | 3:43.00 | 3:43.00 | 3:27.00 | 3:13.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:49.00 | 2:43.00 | 2:35.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harrison Smith |
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Zak Moran |
East Leeds |
2:56.25 |
3:02.65 |
4.0 |
+6.40 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
2:45.62 |
2:43.94 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
7 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
2:51.25 |
2:54.58 |
|
+3.33 |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:30.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.50 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | 1:42.50 | 1:42.50 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:21.90 | 1:19.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Bryan |
East Leeds |
1:30.75 |
1:28.86 |
5.0 |
-1.89 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Whiteley |
East Leeds |
1:25.63 |
1:23.72 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
6 |
Abby Watts |
East Leeds |
1:31.25 |
1:28.06 |
1.0 |
-3.19 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Millie Ainslie |
East Leeds |
1:24.70 |
1:22.90 |
1.0 |
-1.80 |
Event 104 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:47.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:16.00 | B Grade | 1:59.50 | 1:59.50 | 1:48.50 | 1:41.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Smith |
East Leeds |
1:52.35 |
1:49.89 |
6.0 |
-2.46 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Smith |
East Leeds |
1:34.92 |
1:33.68 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Zak Moran |
East Leeds |
1:38.67 |
1:45.83 |
4.0 |
+7.16 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isong Udom |
East Leeds |
1:34.43 |
1:41.03 |
4.0 |
+6.60 |
15/16yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
1:24.34 |
1:24.92 |
1.0 |
+0.58 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
1:27.94 |
1:30.19 |
2.0 |
+2.25 |
Event 105 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:11.50 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:42.50 | 1:42.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:29.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Whiteley |
East Leeds |
1:27.43 |
1:26.64 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Abby Watts |
East Leeds |
1:38.53 |
1:33.01 |
3.0 |
-5.52 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Ainslie |
East Leeds |
1:30.06 |
1:30.16 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh Morris |
East Leeds |
1:20.65 |
1:20.17 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 106 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:24.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 57.50 | 57.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:24.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:08.50 | 1:04.80 | 1:02.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Zak Moran |
East Leeds |
1:12.85 |
1:17.86 |
|
+5.01 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isong Udom |
East Leeds |
1:11.51 |
1:16.15 |
3.0 |
+4.64 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
1:07.62 |
1:05.58 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
7 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
1:11.75 |
1:07.83 |
|
-3.92 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs to Open 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 2:55.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:12.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:05.00 | B Grade | 3:03.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:48.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:27.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:16.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Strauss |
East Leeds |
2:15.78 |
2:16.52 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
2:30.53 |
2:26.89 |
5.0 |
-3.64 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs to Open 200m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 3:08.00 | 3:08.00 | 2:52.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:35.00 | B Grade | 3:37.00 | 3:37.00 | 3:20.00 | 3:05.00 | 2:58.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Whiteley |
East Leeds |
2:59.37 |
3:02.11 |
4.0 |
+2.74 |
9 |
Abby Watts |
East Leeds |
3:10.46 |
3:15.33 |
|
+4.87 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Millie Ainslie |
East Leeds |
3:00.80 |
3:03.72 |
|
+2.92 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Niamh Morris |
East Leeds |
2:54.25 |
2:52.25 |
3.0 |
-2.00 |
Event 203 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:36.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:06.00 | B Grade | 1:45.50 | 1:45.50 | 1:36.70 | 1:29.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.70 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
George Smith |
East Leeds |
1:20.17 |
1:23.84 |
3.0 |
+3.67 |
6 |
Zak Moran |
East Leeds |
1:20.70 |
1:26.50 |
1.0 |
+5.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Isong Udom |
East Leeds |
1:23.99 |
1:29.82 |
|
+5.83 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Strauss |
East Leeds |
1:12.70 |
1:12.70 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
1:14.35 |
1:15.23 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
Event 204 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:40.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:23.50 | B Grade | 1:55.00 | 1:55.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:39.80 | 1:33.80 | 1:31.50 | 1:29.30 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Bryan |
East Leeds |
1:44.12 |
1:44.28 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Caitlin Whiteley |
East Leeds |
1:40.86 |
1:42.51 |
|
+1.65 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abby Watts |
East Leeds |
1:52.74 |
1:48.09 |
4.0 |
-4.65 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh Morris |
East Leeds |
1:36.15 |
1:36.57 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
Event 205 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:38.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:48.50 | 1:48.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:15.80 | 1:11.50 | 1:08.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Smith |
East Leeds |
1:28.62 |
1:39.13 |
2.0 |
+10.51 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Isong Udom |
East Leeds |
1:24.85 |
1:34.50 |
|
+9.65 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Strauss |
East Leeds |
1:12.73 |
1:14.58 |
6.0 |
+1.85 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
1:16.75 |
1:15.72 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
Event 206 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:17.50 | 1:17.50 | 1:12.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:04.50 | 1:04.00 | 1:03.50 | B Grade | 1:29.70 | 1:29.70 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.30 | 1:13.30 | 1:11.50 | 1:09.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Charlotte Bryan |
East Leeds |
1:26.20 |
1:28.10 |
|
+1.90 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Whiteley |
East Leeds |
1:13.84 |
1:14.29 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Millie Ainslie |
East Leeds |
1:17.25 |
1:14.89 |
|
-2.36 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh Morris |
East Leeds |
1:09.72 |
1:10.73 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |