Splits
|
||||||||
Ruby Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:25.54 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:18.84 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:45.82 |
|
-16.02 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:24.44 |
|
1.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:31.45 |
|
5.0 | -1.28 | |||
Ryan Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:20.05 |
|
-13.94 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 2:19.38 |
|
-11.38 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabelle Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 129: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:17.18 |
|
3.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:28.30 |
|
3.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 239: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:16.60 |
|
3.0 | +4.30 | |||
Emily Griffiths |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:04.50 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 123: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:11.05 |
|
-8.05 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 57.94 |
|
-4.15 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:09.59 |
|
-4.41 | ||||
Event 233: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 49.19 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Greta Highfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 123: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:36.57 |
|
6.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.09 |
|
6.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.35 |
|
5.0 | -4.08 | |||
Event 233: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.01 |
|
5.0 | -0.97 | |||
Eve Horseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
17th | 1:52.06 |
|
-12.01 | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
17th | 2:21.68 |
|
-28.81 | ||||
Ellie Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:11.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 121: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:33.36 |
|
3.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 137: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:27.20 |
|
3.0 | +5.41 | |||
Event 215: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:36.29 |
|
4.0 | -4.29 | |||
Event 231: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:23.34 |
|
4.0 | +1.67 | |||
Callum Napier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:06.84 |
|
-7.11 | ||||
Erin Napier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:56.38 |
|
1.0 | -8.29 | |||
Event 133: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:28.62 |
|
3.0 | -0.95 | |||
Frankie Ness |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:26.46 |
|
2.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:45.63 |
|
-19.05 | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:48.23 |
|
-6.14 | ||||
Alex Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:22.40 |
|
5.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:42.32 |
|
4.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 134: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:21.40 |
|
4.0 | +3.03 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:26.29 |
|
5.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 228: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:11.97 |
|
4.0 | +1.20 |