|
Event 101 Girls 11yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
NT |
1:43.44 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
NT |
1:51.12 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
NT |
1:51.97 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 102 Boys 11yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Cusack-Hughes |
Adwick |
1:26.51 |
1:21.23 |
6.0 |
-5.28 |
3 |
Cody Watkinson |
Adwick |
1:42.19 |
1:35.66 |
4.0 |
-6.53 |
Event 103 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
1:33.31 |
1:32.53 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 104 Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
1:20.48 |
1:19.78 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
Event 105 Girls 15yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Finlay Stinson |
Adwick |
1:04.26 |
1:05.11 |
5.0 |
+0.85 |
3 |
Georgia Phelan |
Adwick |
1:05.85 |
1:08.82 |
4.0 |
+2.97 |
5 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
1:28.75 |
1:28.74 |
2.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 106 Boys 15yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Turner |
Adwick |
1:01.42 |
1:05.10 |
5.0 |
+3.68 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aidan Lancaster |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
54.53 |
54.53 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
7 |
Isabella Robinson |
Adwick |
1:00.09 |
1:00.23 |
|
+0.14 |
10 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
1:23.07 |
1:04.71 |
|
-18.36 |
Event 108 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
53.74 |
51.13 |
6.0 |
-2.61 |
2 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
55.29 |
51.56 |
5.0 |
-3.73 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
57.68 |
53.74 |
4.0 |
-3.94 |
7 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:10.82 |
1:07.64 |
|
-3.18 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lawrence Chapman |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Event 109 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Phelan |
Adwick |
47.48 |
45.46 |
6.0 |
-2.02 |
3 |
Ellla Calverley |
Adwick |
52.81 |
46.55 |
4.0 |
-6.26 |
4 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
49.81 |
47.96 |
3.0 |
-1.85 |
6 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
52.20 |
49.43 |
1.0 |
-2.77 |
7 |
Charlie-Lou Finch |
Adwick |
49.43 |
50.87 |
|
+1.44 |
8 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
54.26 |
51.86 |
|
-2.40 |
13 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
59.63 |
57.13 |
|
-2.50 |
15 |
Cara Thomas |
Adwick |
57.63 |
1:00.17 |
|
+2.54 |
Event 110 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
NT |
53.52 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
NT |
55.62 |
1.0 |
npt |
11 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
1:00.11 |
1:01.07 |
|
+0.96 |
Event 111 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
1:22.49 |
1:21.41 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
8 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
1:26.96 |
1:26.18 |
|
-0.78 |
15 |
Abigail Creed |
Adwick |
1:55.48 |
1:39.63 |
|
-15.85 |
Event 112 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
1:19.90 |
1:13.06 |
6.0 |
-6.84 |
Event 113 Girls 14yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alicia Cole |
Adwick |
1:08.09 |
1:07.82 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
5 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
1:12.01 |
1:09.86 |
2.0 |
-2.15 |
6 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:09.17 |
1:10.22 |
1.0 |
+1.05 |
Event 114 Boys 14yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
1:12.05 |
1:12.01 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
Event 115 Ladies Open 100m Breaststroke
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
1:24.74 |
1:26.38 |
6.0 |
+1.64 |
5 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
1:37.48 |
1:37.78 |
2.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 116 Mens Open 100m Breaststroke
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oswald Hood |
Adwick |
1:08.31 |
1:11.27 |
6.0 |
+2.96 |
2 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
1:19.17 |
1:18.73 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
6 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
NT |
1:24.71 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 117 Girls 11yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:39.81 |
1:38.51 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
7 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
NT |
1:48.80 |
|
npt |
10 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
2:06.39 |
1:59.60 |
|
-6.79 |
11 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
2:06.02 |
2:03.29 |
|
-2.73 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 11yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
1:37.96 |
1:37.54 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Cody Watkinson |
Adwick |
1:39.94 |
1:39.65 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
1:58.85 |
1:42.84 |
3.0 |
-16.01 |
6 |
Joshua Cusack-Hughes |
Adwick |
1:47.84 |
1:46.15 |
1.0 |
-1.69 |
Event 119 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
1:26.39 |
1:22.97 |
4.0 |
-3.42 |
Event 120 Boys 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
1:10.94 |
1:14.22 |
6.0 |
+3.28 |
Event 121 Girls 15yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Finlay Stinson |
Adwick |
1:07.34 |
1:08.64 |
5.0 |
+1.30 |
3 |
Georgia Phelan |
Adwick |
1:11.52 |
1:14.53 |
4.0 |
+3.01 |
5 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
2:09.16 |
2:06.64 |
2.0 |
-2.52 |
Event 122 Boys 15yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Turner |
Adwick |
1:08.26 |
1:12.43 |
5.0 |
+4.17 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aidan Lancaster |
Did Not Compete |
Event 123 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isabella Robinson |
Adwick |
NT |
1:44.81 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
NT |
1:46.67 |
3.0 |
npt |
10 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
2:21.62 |
2:09.08 |
|
-12.54 |
Event 124 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
1:35.51 |
1:30.98 |
6.0 |
-4.53 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
1:44.14 |
1:42.10 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
3 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
1:45.00 |
1:46.56 |
4.0 |
+1.56 |
6 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
2:11.36 |
2:02.86 |
1.0 |
-8.50 |
7 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
2:18.29 |
2:04.71 |
|
-13.58 |
Event 125 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Phelan |
Adwick |
1:27.56 |
1:23.87 |
6.0 |
-3.69 |
2 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
1:28.60 |
1:26.10 |
5.0 |
-2.50 |
4 |
Ellla Calverley |
Adwick |
NT |
1:29.78 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:42.04 |
1:37.55 |
2.0 |
-4.49 |
6 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
1:42.70 |
1:38.40 |
1.0 |
-4.30 |
8 |
Charlie-Lou Finch |
Adwick |
1:42.15 |
1:43.35 |
|
+1.20 |
9 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
1:44.76 |
1:44.31 |
|
-0.45 |
10 |
Cara Thomas |
Adwick |
1:59.34 |
1:49.88 |
|
-9.46 |
Event 126 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
NT |
1:44.76 |
2.0 |
npt |
9 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
1:59.89 |
2:01.37 |
|
+1.48 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brandon Sykes |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
Event 127 Girls 12yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
1:09.00 |
1:11.19 |
4.0 |
+2.19 |
10 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
1:18.80 |
1:18.30 |
|
-0.50 |
17 |
Abigail Creed |
Adwick |
NT |
1:33.09 |
|
npt |
Event 128 Boys 12yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
1:05.87 |
1:05.85 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
Event 129 Girls 14yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
1:21.36 |
1:18.75 |
3.0 |
-2.61 |
5 |
Alicia Cole |
Adwick |
1:22.04 |
1:19.34 |
2.0 |
-2.70 |
6 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:15.92 |
1:20.38 |
1.0 |
+4.46 |
Event 130 Boys 14yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
1:20.18 |
1:20.45 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
Event 131 Ladies Open 100m Ind Medley
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
1:22.56 |
1:27.92 |
4.0 |
+5.36 |
Open Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brianna Underwood |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 132 Mens Open 100m Ind Medley
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oswald Hood |
Adwick |
1:07.25 |
1:07.54 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
1:10.14 |
1:09.47 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
4 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
NT |
1:12.99 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 133 Girls 11yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:34.67 |
1:31.32 |
2.0 |
-3.35 |
6 |
Niamh Allen |
Adwick |
NT |
1:32.55 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
NT |
1:35.68 |
|
npt |
9 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
1:44.94 |
1:39.29 |
|
-5.65 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Wordsworth |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Ruby Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 134 Boys 11yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
1:19.42 |
1:20.17 |
6.0 |
+0.75 |
2 |
Joshua Cusack-Hughes |
Adwick |
1:38.45 |
1:21.30 |
5.0 |
-17.15 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Torrington |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Cody Watkinson |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
Event 135 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
1:09.80 |
1:10.55 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
Event 136 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
1:02.11 |
1:03.21 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
Event 137 Girls 15yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Stinson |
Adwick |
1:11.13 |
1:11.74 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
3 |
Georgia Phelan |
Adwick |
1:12.39 |
1:14.47 |
4.0 |
+2.08 |
5 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
1:42.80 |
1:39.51 |
2.0 |
-3.29 |
Event 138 Boys 15yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Turner |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Aidan Lancaster |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
51.91 |
49.26 |
2.0 |
-2.65 |
11 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
1:03.32 |
56.50 |
|
-6.82 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabella Robinson |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Event 202 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
41.11 |
40.06 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
46.66 |
45.80 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
3 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
46.72 |
48.35 |
4.0 |
+1.63 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
56.19 |
51.13 |
2.0 |
-5.06 |
8 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
57.13 |
53.81 |
|
-3.32 |
Event 203 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Phelan |
Adwick |
38.82 |
36.65 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
2 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
38.25 |
37.93 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Ellla Calverley |
Adwick |
41.94 |
39.84 |
4.0 |
-2.10 |
5 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
45.12 |
44.14 |
2.0 |
-0.98 |
8 |
Mila Hughes |
Adwick |
48.64 |
45.61 |
|
-3.03 |
9 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
45.20 |
45.88 |
|
+0.68 |
12 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
49.39 |
47.27 |
|
-2.12 |
13 |
Charlie-Lou Finch |
Adwick |
47.64 |
48.27 |
|
+0.63 |
14 |
Cara Thomas |
Adwick |
49.89 |
49.95 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 204 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
NT |
46.81 |
2.0 |
npt |
12 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
56.47 |
53.55 |
|
-2.92 |
Event 205 Girls 12yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
1:27.13 |
1:24.60 |
4.0 |
-2.53 |
9 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
1:33.98 |
1:32.52 |
|
-1.46 |
Event 206 Boys 12yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
1:20.06 |
1:13.41 |
6.0 |
-6.65 |
Event 207 Girls 14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alicia Cole |
Adwick |
1:16.58 |
1:17.76 |
2.0 |
+1.18 |
6 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
1:21.83 |
1:19.08 |
1.0 |
-2.75 |
8 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:20.73 |
1:21.01 |
|
+0.28 |
Event 208 Boys 14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
1:24.82 |
1:19.23 |
2.0 |
-5.59 |
Event 209 Ladies Open 100m Freestyle
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
1:07.88 |
1:12.53 |
3.0 |
+4.65 |
5 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
1:11.47 |
1:14.01 |
2.0 |
+2.54 |
Event 210 Mens Open 100m Freestyle
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
59.82 |
59.25 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
4 |
Joshua Appleton |
Adwick |
1:00.93 |
1:02.31 |
3.0 |
+1.38 |
5 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
NT |
1:02.44 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 211 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:30.45 |
1:27.65 |
3.0 |
-2.80 |
6 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
1:38.34 |
1:37.79 |
1.0 |
-0.55 |
7 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
1:49.99 |
1:38.63 |
|
-11.36 |
8 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:47.08 |
1:48.22 |
|
+1.14 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Allen |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
|
Ruby Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Cusack-Hughes |
Adwick |
1:24.29 |
1:21.97 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
3 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
1:28.10 |
1:24.23 |
4.0 |
-3.87 |
4 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
1:28.36 |
1:27.42 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
5 |
Cody Watkinson |
Adwick |
1:30.39 |
1:28.91 |
2.0 |
-1.48 |
Event 213 Girls 13yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
1:27.47 |
1:27.78 |
3.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 214 Boys 13yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
1:10.31 |
1:13.80 |
6.0 |
+3.49 |
Event 215 Girls 15yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Phelan |
Adwick |
1:30.43 |
1:30.85 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finlay Stinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 15yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Turner |
Adwick |
1:18.15 |
1:21.62 |
5.0 |
+3.47 |
Event 217 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
1:00.77 |
54.36 |
2.0 |
-6.41 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabella Robinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Daisy Haigh |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
44.07 |
39.84 |
6.0 |
-4.23 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
NT |
50.88 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
55.00 |
56.63 |
4.0 |
+1.63 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Noah Brown |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Phelan |
Adwick |
39.79 |
36.94 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
2 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
40.10 |
40.10 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
5 |
Ellla Calverley |
Adwick |
NT |
45.42 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
52.62 |
46.02 |
1.0 |
-6.60 |
7 |
Charlie-Lou Finch |
Adwick |
49.80 |
47.07 |
|
-2.73 |
8 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
51.24 |
47.78 |
|
-3.46 |
9 |
Mila Hughes |
Adwick |
55.73 |
49.19 |
|
-6.54 |
14 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
54.10 |
57.01 |
|
+2.91 |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
NT |
57.64 |
1.0 |
npt |
11 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
NT |
1:11.65 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brandon Sykes |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
Event 221 Girls 12yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
1:21.30 |
1:19.91 |
5.0 |
-1.39 |
13 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
1:30.19 |
1:30.72 |
|
+0.53 |
16 |
Abigail Creed |
Adwick |
NT |
1:36.01 |
|
npt |
Event 222 Boys 12yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
1:13.65 |
1:12.43 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
Event 223 Girls 14yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Cole |
Adwick |
1:19.60 |
1:24.07 |
5.0 |
+4.47 |
7 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
1:36.93 |
1:35.46 |
|
-1.47 |
8 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:33.77 |
1:35.79 |
|
+2.02 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cerys Watkins |
Did Not Compete |
Event 224 Boys 14yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
1:27.19 |
1:27.32 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 225 Ladies Open 100m Butterfly
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
1:16.87 |
1:18.53 |
4.0 |
+1.66 |
4 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
1:28.52 |
1:28.60 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 226 Mens Open 100m Butterfly
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Appleton |
Adwick |
1:09.63 |
1:09.58 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
4 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
NT |
1:11.00 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
1:11.13 |
1:11.30 |
2.0 |
+0.17 |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:18.98 |
1:17.56 |
4.0 |
-1.42 |
5 |
Niamh Allen |
Adwick |
NT |
1:23.66 |
2.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
NT |
1:27.74 |
|
npt |
8 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
1:38.62 |
1:31.26 |
|
-7.36 |
9 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:39.26 |
1:42.39 |
|
+3.13 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 228 Boys 11yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Cusack-Hughes |
Adwick |
1:13.75 |
1:09.18 |
6.0 |
-4.57 |
2 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
1:13.31 |
1:11.49 |
5.0 |
-1.82 |
4 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
1:19.43 |
1:13.64 |
3.0 |
-5.79 |
5 |
Cody Watkinson |
Adwick |
1:19.92 |
1:18.88 |
2.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 229 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
1:19.23 |
1:21.08 |
3.0 |
+1.85 |
Event 230 Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
1:11.50 |
1:12.92 |
6.0 |
+1.42 |
Event 231 Girls 15yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Phelan |
Adwick |
1:17.98 |
1:17.65 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finlay Stinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 232 Boys 15yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Turner |
Adwick |
1:27.30 |
1:12.21 |
5.0 |
-15.09 |
Event 233 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabella Robinson |
Adwick |
40.31 |
39.56 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
6 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
46.31 |
44.41 |
1.0 |
-1.90 |
11 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
52.85 |
49.65 |
|
-3.20 |
Event 234 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
35.82 |
35.08 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
39.45 |
39.81 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
3 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
42.66 |
40.30 |
4.0 |
-2.36 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
53.88 |
47.18 |
2.0 |
-6.70 |
7 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
NT |
48.32 |
|
npt |
Event 235 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Phelan |
Adwick |
34.84 |
32.48 |
6.0 |
-2.36 |
2 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
34.08 |
33.72 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Ellla Calverley |
Adwick |
34.53 |
34.95 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
5 |
Mila Hughes |
Adwick |
42.86 |
38.28 |
2.0 |
-4.58 |
7 |
Charlie-Lou Finch |
Adwick |
38.97 |
38.55 |
|
-0.42 |
8 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
39.26 |
38.73 |
|
-0.53 |
9 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
40.01 |
38.90 |
|
-1.11 |
10 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
39.84 |
39.44 |
|
-0.40 |
17 |
Cara Thomas |
Adwick |
45.27 |
42.96 |
|
-2.31 |
Event 236 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
NT |
40.01 |
2.0 |
npt |
11 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
NT |
47.13 |
|
npt |
13 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
48.85 |
49.18 |
|
+0.33 |
Event 237 Girls 12yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
1:38.70 |
1:38.86 |
|
+0.16 |
9 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
1:36.90 |
1:40.54 |
|
+3.64 |
18 |
Abigail Creed |
Adwick |
NT |
1:54.39 |
|
npt |
Event 238 Boys 12yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
1:27.04 |
1:26.10 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
Event 239 Girls 14yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alicia Cole |
Adwick |
1:21.61 |
1:21.44 |
2.0 |
-0.17 |
6 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
1:27.05 |
1:22.60 |
1.0 |
-4.45 |
8 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:20.03 |
1:24.55 |
|
+4.52 |
Event 241 Ladies Open 100m Backstroke
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
1:19.84 |
1:23.71 |
4.0 |
+3.87 |
Open Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brianna Underwood |
Did Not Compete |
Event 242 Mens Open 100m Backstroke
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
1:09.41 |
1:11.52 |
3.0 |
+2.11 |
5 |
Joshua Appleton |
Adwick |
1:15.00 |
1:12.91 |
2.0 |
-2.09 |
Open Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Wesley Johnson |
6.4 Totally submerged during the race or at the finish - Back |