Sprints banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Thorne Tigers Print Version
(new window)
Top Club
Pos Club Score
1   Adwick  669.0 
2   Armthorpe  329.0 
3   Dearne Vy  279.0 
4   Edlington  119.0 
5   S Axholme  110.0 
6   Rossington  47.0 
7   Tigers   14.0 
8   Spa Askern  3.0 
Top Swimmers
Girls 9 yrs
1   Lucie Savage  ADWE  30.0 
2   Dzulija Karnevska  ARME  24.0 
3   Phoebe Wardley  ADWE  21.0 
4   Grace Blair  ADWE  10.0 
5   Elizabeth Ellis  ARME  7.0 
6   Alathea Rickwood  EDLE  6.0 
7   Jessica Wilkinson  ADWE  4.0 
8   Natalia Bradwell  SASE  2.0 
9   Daisy Evers  DCME  1.0 
     
Boys 9 yrs
1   Luke Gilliver  DCME  26.0 
2   Nicholas Honeybone  ARME  26.0 
3   Callum Broadhead  ARME  16.0 
4   Seth Brooke  ARME  13.0 
5   Alfie Nixon  SASE  13.0 
6   Jake Adams  EDLE  5.0 
7   Jack Kelsall  EDLE  3.0 
8   Ben Stilborn  ARME  2.0 
Girls 10 yrs
1   Olivia Martin  SASE  30.0 
2   Imogen Bradley  DCME  22.0 
3   Esme Lancaster  ADWE  17.0 
4   Lily-Mae Butler  EDLE  12.0 
5   Ella Muncaster  ADWE  11.0 
6   Zara Chappell  ADWE  7.0 
7   Casey Jarvis  SASE  4.0 
8   Ruby Taylor  ADWE  1.0 
9   Jessica Taylor  DCME  1.0 
     
Boys 10 yrs
1   Jack Torrington  ADWE  27.0 
2   Alexander Francis  ADWE  21.0 
3   Kiel Panther  ADWE  16.0 
4   Pip Poulton-Haselier  EDLE  15.0 
5   Cody Watkinson  ADWE  13.0 
6   Kalan Smith  ADWE  11.0 
7   Errol Bayraktar  EDLE  2.0 
Girls 11 yrs
1   Madison Johnson  DCME  30.0 
2   Grace Newsam  DCME  16.0 
3   Nicole Stilborn  ARME  12.0 
4   Lizzie McCallum  SASE  10.0 
5   Bethan Credland  ADWE  10.0 
6   Scarlett Laver  ADWE  10.0 
7   Eleanor Lakin  ARME  7.0 
8   Daisy Guttridge  EDLE  6.0 
9   Emily Cota  ARME  4.0 
     
Boys 11 yrs
1   Cohen Stephenson  ADWE  30.0 
2   McKenzie Jackson  ARME  25.0 
3   Will Slater  ROSE  18.0 
4   Kian Thornhill  ADWE  14.0 
5   Andrew Garbutt  ARME  4.0 
6   Jon Thorpe  ADWE  4.0 
7   Thomas Calpin  SPAE  3.0 
8   George Grafton  ADWE  1.0 
Girls 12 yrs
1   Amber Hunter  ARME  24.0 
2   Hannah Poulton-Haselier  EDLE  19.0 
3   Annie Wilson  SASE  16.0 
4   Lois Fillingham  ARME  15.0 
5   Emily Exton  SASE  15.0 
6   Amy Jackson  ADWE  10.0 
7   Freya Brooke  ARME  3.0 
8   Zoe Whitehead  SASE  2.0 
     
Boys 12 yrs
1   Blaine Underwood  ADWE  30.0 
2   Mark Hanson  ARME  18.0 
3   Ben Wilson  ARME  16.0 
4   Sam Honeybone  ARME  14.0 
5   Tom Harris  ARME  8.0 
6   Dominic Tasker-Meachen  DCME  7.0 
7   Harrison Nixon  SASE  2.0 
Girls 13 yrs
1   Hannah Newnham  ARME  29.0 
2   Callie Ramshaw  DCME  24.0 
3   Abigail Kelsall  EDLE  21.0 
4   Alicia Cole  DCME  13.0 
5   Rebecca Wordsworth  ADWE  8.0 
6   Isabelle Clark  ROSE  8.0 
7   Cerys Watkins  ADWE  2.0 
     
Boys 13 yrs
1   Ajay Scott  ARME  29.0 
2   Oliver Vodden  ADWE  26.0 
3   Daniel Bailey  THTE  14.0 
4   Bayley Bainbridge  DCME  13.0 
5   James Robinson  ADWE  13.0 
6   Christopher Creed  ADWE  4.0 
7   Jamie Whetton  ADWE  3.0 
Girls 14 yrs
1   Taylor Hardy  ADWE  28.0 
2   Molly Chambers  DCME  22.0 
3   Lucy Pickard  DCME  20.0 
4   Marise Garbutt  ARME  19.0 
5   Gabrielle Wedgwood  DCME  9.0 
6   Ellie Jackson  ROSE  6.0 
     
Boys 14 yrs
1   Aidan Lancaster  ADWE  30.0 
2   Callum Morris  ADWE  24.0 
3   Zackary Merritt  DCME  21.0 
Girls 15 yrs
1   Amber Hardy  ADWE  30.0 
2   Grace Litchfield  DCME  27.0 
3   Georgia Whetton  ADWE  21.0 
4   Brianna Underwood  ADWE  19.0 
5   Leesha Bentley  ADWE  19.0 
6   Olivia Drury  EDLE  18.0 
7   Charlotte Wilson  SASE  16.0 
8   Grace English  ADWE  16.0 
9   Rebecca Makings  ADWE  12.0 
10   Niamh Grafton  ADWE  11.0 
11   Katie Harrison  EDLE  5.0 
12   Chloe Hardy  ADWE  4.0 
13   Emily Gilliver  DCME  3.0 
14   Tiegan Parnham  EDLE  1.0 
     
Boys 15 yrs
1   Ewan Mulvey-Bryce  ADWE  29.0 
2   Oswald Hood  ADWE  28.0 
3   Nathan Williams  ADWE  26.0 
4   Samuel Merritt  DCME  24.0 
5   Joshua Sellars  ROSE  15.0 
6   Ben Long  ARME  12.0 
7   Joshua Appleton  ADWE  11.0 
8   Wesley Johnson  ADWE  7.0 
9   Saul Cooke-Hudson  EDLE  4.0 
10   Andrew Cooke  EDLE  2.0 
11   Joseph Greenhalgh  ARME  2.0