Splits
|
||||||||
Thomas Calpin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.53 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.15 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 48.97 |
|
-5.05 | ||||
Event 229: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.93 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Daniel Crick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 25m Butterfly |
1st | 23.54 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 25m Backstroke |
6th | 24.58 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 122: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 25.15 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 130: Boys 25m Freestyle |
5th | 20.26 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Paige Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 50.39 |
|
-3.49 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.14 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.09 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 49.05 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Aimee Keefe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
2nd | 24.52 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
2nd | 26.07 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 27.40 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
1st | 19.31 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Rose Keefe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
TKT | 20.71 | 18.39 | -2.32 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
TKT | 21.07 | 19.61 | -1.46 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
TKT | 23.79 | 21.84 | -1.95 | ||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
TKT | 18.81 | 16.30 | -2.51 | ||||
Courtney Kirby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 51.48 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 59.73 |
|
+2.11 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 41.37 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lilyann Rawnsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 45.98 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 56.52 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 42.11 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Ben White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 58.83 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 44.62 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 227: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 59.00 |
|
-4.18 |