Splits
|
||||||||
Bayley Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.51 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.26 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 223: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.28 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Event 231: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.60 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Keira Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 50.89 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 38.94 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 46.39 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Jimmy Beckitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 48.47 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.81 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.57 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.96 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Molly Beckitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Abby Butler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 56.61 |
|
-3.30 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 41.98 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 45.99 |
|
-3.16 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 49.83 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Kate Challenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 50.21 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.60 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 42.20 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 41.25 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Chey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Mens 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 33.78 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 116: Mens 50m Freestyle |
1st | 26.15 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 124: Mens 50m Butterfly |
1st | 28.62 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 132: Mens 50m Backstroke |
1st | 29.96 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Kelsey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Ladies 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.80 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 115: Ladies 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.51 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 123: Ladies 50m Butterfly |
5th | 44.05 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 131: Ladies 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.29 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Daisy Evers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 50.09 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:03.73 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 47.17 |
|
-2.65 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 54.65 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Tilly Evers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Darby Gaunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Tia Gaunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Declan Goddard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 120: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Amelia Longden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.41 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.39 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.60 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Paula Mellor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 34.95 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 40.65 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 40.56 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Emma Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 51.15 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 36.84 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 41.18 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 41.53 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Jack Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:11.82 |
|
-18.12 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 52.11 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:00.75 |
|
-5.82 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 46.83 |
|
-5.30 | ||||
Joe Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 55.90 |
|
-12.91 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 51.22 |
|
-6.74 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.38 |
|
-4.45 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.44 |
|
-4.67 | ||||
Sam Mould |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.73 |
|
-2.40 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.38 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.50 |
|
-5.54 | ||||
Event 229: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.68 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Leah Mullins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.34 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 50.06 |
|
-2.48 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.58 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Ruby Mullins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jessica Nally |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Grace Newsam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.45 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.27 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.35 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.00 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Lola Shepherd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Izzy Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
||||||
Harvey Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jessica Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Finlay Way |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.38 |
|
-4.39 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:00.11 |
|
-3.36 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.26 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 227: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 56.68 |
|
-5.86 |