|
Event 101 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
57.01 |
54.41 |
|
-2.60 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
41.12 |
37.26 |
|
-3.86 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 102 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
42.96 |
40.32 |
|
-2.64 |
6 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
50.52 |
45.95 |
|
-4.57 |
Event 103 Girls 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
36.58 |
36.62 |
|
+0.04 |
3 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
38.26 |
37.10 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 104 Boys 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
39.56 |
38.44 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 106 Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Leon Cullen-Sims |
Edlington |
33.86 |
30.35 |
|
-3.51 |
Event 107 Ladies Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Michelle Bellamy |
Edlington |
40.82 |
42.82 |
|
+2.00 |
Event 108 Mens Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
37.54 |
37.81 |
|
+0.27 |
Event 109 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
53.51 |
49.13 |
|
-4.38 |
8 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
49.72 |
49.57 |
|
-0.15 |
12 |
Grace Porter |
Edlington |
NT |
1:02.38 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
40.55 |
37.82 |
|
-2.73 |
Event 110 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
48.63 |
46.89 |
|
-1.74 |
11 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
59.08 |
51.87 |
|
-7.21 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 111 Girls 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
43.43 |
40.71 |
|
-2.72 |
2 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
40.59 |
41.83 |
|
+1.24 |
Event 112 Boys 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
40.68 |
40.48 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 113 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
30.16 |
27.85 |
|
-2.31 |
14 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
NT |
29.50 |
|
npt |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Leon Cullen-Sims |
Edlington |
28.10 |
28.48 |
|
+0.38 |
Event 115 Ladies Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Michelle Bellamy |
Edlington |
31.92 |
32.11 |
|
+0.19 |
Event 116 Mens Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
29.54 |
29.31 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 117 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
46.39 |
46.39 |
|
+0.00 |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:02.48 |
1:02.39 |
|
-0.09 |
12 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:14.50 |
1:05.40 |
|
-9.10 |
Event 118 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
46.38 |
48.43 |
|
+2.05 |
4 |
Vladimir Pogorenii |
Edlington |
56.37 |
50.13 |
|
-6.24 |
9 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
58.19 |
55.12 |
|
-3.07 |
13 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
1:06.14 |
1:02.31 |
|
-3.83 |
Event 119 Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
33.66 |
34.11 |
|
+0.45 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
31.80 |
31.08 |
|
-0.72 |
Event 120 Boys 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
31.92 |
31.22 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 121 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
36.00 |
31.19 |
|
-4.81 |
Event 122 Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Leon Cullen-Sims |
Edlington |
42.81 |
40.78 |
|
-2.03 |
Event 123 Ladies Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Michelle Bellamy |
Edlington |
35.97 |
38.27 |
|
+2.30 |
Event 124 Mens Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
31.99 |
32.43 |
|
+0.44 |
Event 125 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
43.06 |
42.79 |
|
-0.27 |
9 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
44.69 |
43.00 |
|
-1.69 |
12 |
Grace Porter |
Edlington |
NT |
52.24 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
33.74 |
33.51 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 126 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
34.99 |
35.46 |
|
+0.47 |
9 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
40.84 |
40.93 |
|
+0.09 |
11 |
Vladimir Pogorenii |
Edlington |
43.80 |
41.98 |
|
-1.82 |
16 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
51.83 |
49.40 |
|
-2.43 |
Event 127 Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
39.93 |
38.46 |
|
-1.47 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.46 |
40.15 |
|
+1.69 |
Event 128 Boys 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
36.58 |
39.50 |
|
+2.92 |
Event 129 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
27.71 |
25.48 |
|
-2.23 |
13 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
NT |
28.44 |
|
npt |
Event 130 Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Leon Cullen-Sims |
Edlington |
NT |
29.29 |
|
npt |
Event 131 Ladies Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Michelle Bellamy |
Edlington |
38.78 |
38.66 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 132 Mens Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
37.40 |
39.69 |
|
+2.29 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
24.73 |
20.89 |
|
-3.84 |
6 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
34.06 |
31.03 |
|
-3.03 |
7 |
Leland Rickwood |
Edlington |
33.02 |
31.66 |
|
-1.36 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
30.63 |
23.23 |
|
-7.40 |
5 |
Gabriella Avsar |
Edlington |
28.84 |
26.08 |
|
-2.76 |
6 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
28.42 |
26.82 |
|
-1.60 |
Event 203 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
42.16 |
42.67 |
|
+0.51 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ethan Dickinson |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
Event 204 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
49.01 |
44.41 |
|
-4.60 |
23 |
Holly Napier |
Edlington |
NT |
1:05.80 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
Did Not Compete |
|
Aleaha Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
49.79 |
50.46 |
|
+0.67 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
42.96 |
41.05 |
|
-1.91 |
Event 208 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
32.14 |
31.93 |
|
-0.21 |
3 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
33.95 |
32.83 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 209 Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
22.38 |
20.08 |
|
-2.30 |
6 |
Leland Rickwood |
Edlington |
26.25 |
24.04 |
|
-2.21 |
8 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
28.05 |
29.10 |
|
+1.05 |
Event 210 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
24.54 |
23.23 |
|
-1.31 |
4 |
Gabriella Avsar |
Edlington |
24.53 |
23.40 |
|
-1.13 |
15 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
26.37 |
29.07 |
|
+2.70 |
Event 211 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
48.52 |
49.92 |
|
+1.40 |
9 |
Ethan Dickinson |
Edlington |
1:06.97 |
59.63 |
|
-7.34 |
13 |
Ben Obrien |
Edlington |
NT |
1:09.18 |
|
npt |
Event 212 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
55.33 |
51.26 |
|
-4.07 |
14 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
NT |
59.06 |
|
npt |
20 |
Holly Napier |
Edlington |
NT |
1:08.78 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
Did Not Compete |
|
Aleaha Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
33.16 |
33.12 |
|
-0.04 |
12 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
37.76 |
37.48 |
|
-0.28 |
Event 216 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
36.84 |
36.62 |
|
-0.22 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
36.91 |
37.59 |
|
+0.68 |
Event 217 Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
31.31 |
27.34 |
|
-3.97 |
2 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
33.75 |
31.59 |
|
-2.16 |
5 |
Leland Rickwood |
Edlington |
30.96 |
32.06 |
|
+1.10 |
Event 218 Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Gabriella Avsar |
Edlington |
30.66 |
30.04 |
|
-0.62 |
15 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
33.99 |
35.14 |
|
+1.15 |
Event 219 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
36.24 |
37.48 |
|
+1.24 |
15 |
Ethan Dickinson |
Edlington |
50.22 |
50.06 |
|
-0.16 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Obrien |
Did Not Compete |
Event 220 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
41.62 |
39.94 |
|
-1.68 |
22 |
Holly Napier |
Edlington |
NT |
52.48 |
|
npt |
23 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
NT |
53.29 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
Did Not Compete |
|
Aleaha Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 222 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
35.82 |
36.52 |
|
+0.70 |
12 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
43.92 |
45.62 |
|
+1.70 |
Event 224 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
39.48 |
40.55 |
|
+1.07 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
38.80 |
41.07 |
|
+2.27 |
Event 225 Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
18.31 |
17.25 |
|
-1.06 |
6 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
23.38 |
22.96 |
|
-0.42 |
8 |
Leland Rickwood |
Edlington |
25.77 |
24.34 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 226 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
21.94 |
19.86 |
|
-2.08 |
5 |
Gabriella Avsar |
Edlington |
20.96 |
21.18 |
|
+0.22 |
8 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
22.03 |
22.19 |
|
+0.16 |
Event 227 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
41.53 |
41.53 |
|
+0.00 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ethan Dickinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 228 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
52.72 |
50.37 |
|
-2.35 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Weatherill |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
Did Not Compete |
Event 230 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
37.18 |
36.65 |
|
-0.53 |
Event 232 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
44.27 |
43.52 |
|
-0.75 |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
44.11 |
43.60 |
|
-0.51 |