Splits
|
||||||||
Jake Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 25m Butterfly |
4th | 28.83 | 24.00 | 3.0 | -4.83 | |||
Event 114: Boys 25m Backstroke |
6th | 25.25 | 24.09 | 1.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 122: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
7th | 29.61 | 28.37 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 130: Boys 25m Freestyle |
3rd | 22.05 | 19.82 | 4.0 | -2.23 | |||
James Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Mens 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.00 | 44.95 | -0.05 | ||||
Event 116: Mens 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.05 | 32.23 | 3.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 124: Mens 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.32 | 35.37 | -0.95 | ||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 52.69 | 54.44 | +1.75 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:04.58 | 1:00.73 | -3.85 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 48.31 | 47.15 | -1.16 | ||||
Event 227: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 57.38 | 1:22.65 | +25.27 | ||||
Charlotte Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.96 | 41.78 | -1.18 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.56 | 33.28 | 5.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.87 | 38.71 | 5.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.25 | 39.15 | 3.0 | -0.10 | |||
Andrew Cooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Mens 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.00 | 39.66 | 2.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 116: Mens 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.91 | 29.74 | 5.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 124: Mens 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.65 | 33.76 | +0.11 | ||||
Event 132: Mens 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.59 | 35.97 | 3.0 | +2.38 | |||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Mens 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 37.55 | 38.55 | 4.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 116: Mens 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.59 | 31.36 | 4.0 | +1.77 | |||
Event 124: Mens 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.88 | 32.79 | +0.91 | ||||
Event 132: Mens 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.42 | 37.40 | 1.0 | -4.02 | |||
Leah Cross |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.13 | 39.48 | 5.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.11 | 44.87 | 5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.81 | 35.21 | 3.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 127: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 39.99 | 38.91 | 3.0 | -1.08 | |||
Hannah Gerlach |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 1:10.80 | 1:04.93 | -5.87 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | NT | 1:21.19 | npt | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 1:00.31 | 1:02.45 | +2.14 | ||||
Katie Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Ladies 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 43.31 | 43.54 | 2.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 115: Ladies 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.99 | 33.57 | 2.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 123: Ladies 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.06 | 37.51 | 3.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 131: Ladies 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.94 | 37.02 | 5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Daniel Humphrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Mens 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 50.55 | 47.57 | -2.98 | ||||
Event 116: Mens 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.91 | 33.42 | 2.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 124: Mens 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.15 | 44.38 | +1.23 | ||||
Event 132: Mens 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.30 | 35.49 | 4.0 | +0.19 | |||
Isobelle Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 50m Butterfly |
20th | 1:10.97 | 1:04.16 | -6.81 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 55.55 | 55.21 | -0.34 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:07.05 | 1:01.46 | -5.59 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 45.74 | 48.21 | +2.47 | ||||
Abigail Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.37 | 34.90 | -1.47 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 41.78 | 39.15 | -2.63 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.49 | 30.24 | -1.25 | ||||
Event 127: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 35.45 | 33.41 | -2.04 | ||||
Jack Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 25m Butterfly |
1st | 25.36 | 22.37 | 6.0 | -2.99 | |||
Event 114: Boys 25m Backstroke |
4th | 23.88 | 23.82 | 3.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 122: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
4th | 27.64 | 26.43 | 3.0 | -1.21 | |||
Event 130: Boys 25m Freestyle |
1st | 19.61 | 18.91 | 6.0 | -0.70 | |||
Harry McCrae |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Mens 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 42.78 | 43.48 | 1.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 116: Mens 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.35 | 28.80 | -0.55 | ||||
Event 124: Mens 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.25 | 33.95 | +0.70 | ||||
Event 132: Mens 50m Backstroke |
8th | 37.89 | 38.20 | +0.31 | ||||
Isla O Connor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 50m Butterfly |
19th | 1:05.50 | 59.96 | -5.54 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 57.00 | 56.53 | -0.47 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd | 1:13.78 | 1:10.84 | -2.94 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | 42.61 | 50.47 | +7.86 | ||||
Emily Page |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.53 | 42.05 | -2.48 | ||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 57.97 | 54.68 | -3.29 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 53.28 | 53.76 | +0.48 | ||||
Matthew Peart |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Boys 25m Backstroke |
14th | 36.89 | 35.06 | -1.83 | ||||
Event 225: Boys 25m Freestyle |
15th | 32.25 | 26.88 | -5.37 | ||||
Ellouise Porter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 46.00 | 48.53 | 4.0 | +2.53 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 224: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:03.56 | 54.79 | 4.0 | -8.77 | |||
Event 232: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.96 | 40.20 | -2.76 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.56 | 34.31 | 1.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.18 | 40.16 | 3.0 | +1.98 | |||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.18 | 38.89 | 4.0 | +1.71 | |||
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.23 | 44.89 | 3.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.14 | 51.73 | 6.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.18 | 36.78 | 6.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 227: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 48.82 | 48.20 | 3.0 | -0.62 | |||
Macey Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 47.56 | 44.19 | -3.37 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 59.22 | 56.14 | -3.08 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 39.88 | 38.58 | -1.30 | ||||
Alathea Rickwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
4th | 23.29 | 20.50 | 3.0 | -2.79 | |||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
4th | 23.05 | 22.00 | 3.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
6th | 26.37 | 25.29 | 1.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
4th | 20.05 | 20.35 | 3.0 | +0.30 | |||
Jack Sables |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
16th | 59.19 | 1:00.85 | +1.66 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:06.14 | 1:08.06 | +1.92 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
17th | 57.82 | 55.84 | -1.98 | ||||
Event 227: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Joseph Sables |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.92 | 44.76 | 5.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.50 | 35.31 | 5.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.27 | 42.94 | 5.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 229: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.54 | 44.01 | 3.0 | -0.53 | |||
Luke Schofield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 25m Butterfly |
10th | 37.34 | 36.78 | -0.56 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 25m Backstroke |
12th | 35.52 | 31.73 | -3.79 | ||||
Event 225: Boys 25m Freestyle |
7th | 25.56 | 22.53 | -3.03 | ||||
Elanor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
6th | 26.46 | 23.44 | 1.0 | -3.02 | |||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
9th | 25.58 | 22.36 | -3.22 | ||||
Jack Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 25m Butterfly |
7th | 35.56 | 29.72 | -5.84 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 25m Backstroke |
13th | 29.60 | 32.19 | +2.59 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
||||||
Event 225: Boys 25m Freestyle |
11th | 29.38 | 24.95 | -4.43 | ||||
Kotryna Zilyte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 53.03 | 50.14 | -2.89 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 53.94 | 48.56 | -5.38 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 59.31 | 57.81 | -1.50 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 41.50 | 41.70 | +0.20 |