Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Joshua Appleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:20.25 | npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 30.27 | npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 35.32 | npt | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | NT | 42.02 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Katie Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal - misc | ||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 44.33 | 45.39 | 4.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 49.81 | 47.04 | 6.0 | -2.77 | |||
Millie Cheetham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:45.45 | 1:43.66 | 6.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | NT | 54.40 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 42.89 | 40.64 | 6.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 54.55 | 48.01 | 2.0 | -6.54 | |||
Francesca Dews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | NT | 1:58.48 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | NT | 47.15 | npt | ||||
Lindon Jessop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:21.84 | 1:15.70 | 3.0 | -6.14 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 30.60 | 30.83 | 4.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 36.16 | 33.71 | 3.0 | -2.45 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 38.05 | 35.76 | -2.29 | ||||
Isaac Sandbach |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | Did Not Compete | ||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | NT | 52.71 | npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | NT | 44.03 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Emily Wapples |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:37.57 | 1:36.97 | 6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 42.71 | 41.83 | 6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 38.16 | 36.87 | 6.0 | -1.29 | |||
Jovi Windeatt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | Did Not Compete | ||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | NT | 54.23 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | NT | 51.04 | 2.0 | npt |