|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:10.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:19.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:39.16 |
1:33.42 |
2.0 |
-5.74 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:31.00 |
1:25.78 |
|
-5.22 |
12 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
1:51.31 |
1:38.63 |
|
-12.68 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:31.54 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Lobley |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:23.29 |
1:20.32 |
6.0 |
-2.97 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
40.50 |
40.95 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
50.35 |
45.15 |
|
-5.20 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
38.85 |
40.28 |
|
+1.43 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 30.50 | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Lobley |
Gainsborough |
38.96 |
38.46 |
|
-0.50 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | C Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
31.53 |
30.85 |
|
-0.68 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
52.74 |
53.38 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
47.06 |
44.75 |
|
-2.31 |
6 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
52.56 |
50.81 |
|
-1.75 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Henry Jackson |
Gainsborough |
47.95 |
52.03 |
|
+4.08 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
40.85 |
42.79 |
6.0 |
+1.94 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Lobley |
Gainsborough |
34.23 |
34.10 |
|
-0.13 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
34.18 |
33.45 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
37.18 |
36.58 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
19 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
37.74 |
39.51 |
|
+1.77 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
34.46 |
36.22 |
|
+1.76 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
NT |
45.46 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Lobley |
Gainsborough |
38.26 |
37.25 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
45.73 |
47.86 |
3.0 |
+2.13 |
8 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
50.77 |
50.80 |
|
+0.03 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
47.91 |
3.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Henry Jackson |
Gainsborough |
44.93 |
48.39 |
|
+3.46 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
36.20 |
38.42 |
2.0 |
+2.22 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | C Grade | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Lobley |
Gainsborough |
45.82 |
44.68 |
|
-1.14 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
36.25 |
37.51 |
6.0 |
+1.26 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | None | 1:40.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
1:56.64 |
1:52.45 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
1:17.75 |
1:17.45 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:02.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:13.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:19.23 |
1:15.24 |
4.0 |
-3.99 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aarron Smith |
Gainsborough |
1:02.02 |
1:01.22 |
|
-0.80 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
48.17 |
51.11 |
1.0 |
+2.94 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
38.55 |
39.00 |
|
+0.45 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
33.60 |
34.20 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Smith |
Gainsborough |
38.43 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 25.50 | B Grade | 29.50 | C Grade | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aarron Smith |
Gainsborough |
26.00 |
25.81 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
29.75 |
30.05 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
1:01.39 |
1:01.75 |
|
+0.36 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.50 | 28.50 | B Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
33.51 |
33.80 |
4.0 |
+0.29 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
31.52 |
32.09 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
Leah Smith |
Gainsborough |
30.87 |
32.46 |
|
+1.59 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
35.45 |
33.92 |
2.0 |
-1.53 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
46.47 |
43.44 |
|
-3.03 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
42.56 |
42.00 |
|
-0.56 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
38.65 |
38.31 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Gainsborough |
36.81 |
38.56 |
2.0 |
+1.75 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aarron Smith |
Gainsborough |
32.54 |
32.39 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
42.62 |
40.86 |
|
-1.76 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 41.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
47.57 |
48.20 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
39.88 |
41.73 |
4.0 |
+1.85 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Gainsborough |
43.27 |
44.49 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
36.18 |
36.15 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aarron Smith |
Gainsborough |
29.09 |
28.24 |
|
-0.85 |