|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Dearne Vy |
333.0 |
2 |
Kippax |
291.5 |
3 |
Tadcaster |
268.5 |
4 |
S Holderness |
247.0 |
5 |
New Earswick |
220.0 |
6 |
Thirsk |
205.5 |
7 |
Beverley |
203.0 |
8 |
Pocklington |
169.0 |
9 |
Armthorpe |
125.5 |
10 |
Driffield |
116.0 |
11 |
Adwick |
105.0 |
12 |
S Axholme |
103.0 |
13 |
Retford |
99.0 |
14 |
Bridlington |
91.0 |
15 |
Brighouse |
68.0 |
16 |
Marlins |
60.0 |
17 |
Edlington |
53.0 |
18 |
Thorne |
53.0 |
19 |
Louth |
51.0 |
20 |
York |
40.0 |
21 |
Selby |
34.0 |
22 |
Wetherby |
29.0 |
23 |
Crusaders |
28.0 |
24 |
Leeds |
15.0 |
25 |
Skegness |
11.0 |
26 |
Vulcans |
10.0 |
27 |
Newark |
6.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Katie Stringer |
ADWE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
Izzy Hobson-Corbett |
RETA |
21.0 |
(031010) |
3 |
Bethan Credland |
ADWE |
14.0 |
(002200) |
4 |
Ellis Kaye |
BRGE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
5 |
Laura Jeanes |
LODA |
7.0 |
(010010) |
6 |
Molly Malone |
TWHE |
6.0 |
(001002) |
7 |
Sophie Cockett |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
8 |
Kendra Dresser |
LDSE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
9 |
Tabitha Browning |
TADE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
10 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
LODA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
11 |
Emily Baguley |
RETA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
12 |
Grace Newsam |
DCME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
13 |
Scarlett Lees |
SHLE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Connor Gardener |
DFDE |
25.0 |
(310010) |
2 |
Jamie Roper |
NEAE |
20.0 |
(210100) |
3 |
Makar Babenko |
RETA |
18.0 |
(012110) |
4 |
Luke Smith |
BRGE |
17.0 |
(011210) |
5 |
Max Ludewig |
MINE |
12.0 |
(011011) |
6 |
Charlie Randall |
RETA |
6.0 |
(000103) |
7 |
Joshua Moss |
TADE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
8 |
Solomon Willmington |
LODA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
9 |
Elliot Nichol |
LODA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
DCME |
23.0 |
(130010) |
2 |
Millie Tate |
KIPE |
20.0 |
(210100) |
3 |
Mia Kay |
RETA |
16.0 |
(101200) |
4 |
Freya Brooke |
ARME |
14.5 |
(100101) |
5 |
Alexandra Chappell |
ADWE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
6 |
Molly Green |
SHLE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
SASE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
8 |
Jessie Walkland |
TWHE |
10.5 |
(001002) |
9 |
Natasha Clark |
HCSE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
10 |
Lucy Weldon |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
11 |
Aoife Thompson |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(002010) |
12 |
Emily Exton |
SASE |
9.0 |
(010020) |
13 |
Gabriella Moore |
PODE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
14 |
Abbie Wilson |
DFDE |
8.0 |
(001020) |
15 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
16 |
Indigo Willmington |
LODA |
7.0 |
(100001) |
17 |
Amber Hunter |
ARME |
7.0 |
(010010) |
18 |
Amelia Dunning |
TWHE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
19 |
Amy Jackson |
DCME |
7.0 |
(001100) |
20 |
Abby Watts |
LDSE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
21 |
Chloe Bradley |
LODA |
7.0 |
(000201) |
22 |
Gracie Edeson |
DFDE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Hannah Sanderson |
THTE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
24 |
Holly Ballinger |
DCME |
6.0 |
(001010) |
25 |
Cathrine Crees |
SHLE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
26 |
Evie Matson |
SHLE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
27 |
Charlotte Tate |
DFDE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
28 |
Charlotte Britten |
ARME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
29 |
Amy Wakefield |
HCSE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
30 |
Romilly Smith |
TWHE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
31 |
Anouska Dresser |
LDSE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
32 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
SASE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
33 |
Charlotte Simpson |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
34 |
Caitlin Carr |
KIPE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
35 |
Chloe Taylor |
THTE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
36 |
Lucy Weld |
PODE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
37 |
Ellie Armstrong |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
38 |
Eleanor Cahill |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
39 |
Katie Whitehead |
SHLE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Sam Honeybone |
ARME |
26.0 |
(310100) |
2 |
Daniel Bailey |
THTE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
3 |
George Harris |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(022100) |
4 |
Alex Mason |
THTE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
5 |
Jake Lee |
RETA |
18.0 |
(111100) |
6 |
Oliver Scanlan |
BEBE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
7 |
George Young |
BEBE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
8 |
Marcus Reid |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
9 |
Max Marritt |
LODA |
13.0 |
(003001) |
10 |
Luke Howard |
DCME |
12.0 |
(011100) |
11 |
Ethan Baylin |
TADE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Kyle Cooke |
DCME |
11.0 |
(020001) |
13 |
Mark Hanson |
ARME |
8.0 |
(010100) |
14 |
Callum Willert |
SHLE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Leah Hague |
ARME |
26.0 |
(310100) |
2 |
Alicia Cole |
DCME |
25.0 |
(212000) |
3 |
Abigail Kelsall |
EDLE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
SASE |
18.0 |
(111011) |
5 |
Libby Marshall |
BRDE |
17.0 |
(021100) |
6 |
Poppy Livingstone |
SASE |
14.0 |
(011110) |
7 |
Lucy Thorn |
SELE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
8 |
Leah Marshall |
EDLE |
12.0 |
(011011) |
9 |
Madeleine Parsons |
SHLE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
10 |
Mia Deighton |
KIPE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
11 |
Jasmine Gander |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
12 |
Alicia Simpson |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(100011) |
13 |
Erin Dart |
DFDE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
14 |
Amy Wright |
DFDE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
15 |
Kezia Cartwright |
DFDE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
16 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
SHLE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
17 |
Grace Kaye |
SASE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
18 |
Gemma Parkinson |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
19 |
Holly Moss |
TADE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
20 |
Georgia Barnett |
LODA |
5.0 |
(000110) |
21 |
Evie Romer |
TADE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
22 |
Amy Checkley |
KIPE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
23 |
Emma Sykes |
BRGE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
24 |
Eloise Burke |
LODA |
4.0 |
(000101) |
25 |
Lola Walker |
TWHE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
26 |
Alex Alcantara |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
27 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
LODA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
28 |
Alice Wakeley |
DFDE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
29 |
Jessica Rutter |
SHLE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Carter Lees |
SHLE |
24.0 |
(130100) |
2 |
Callum Tonkins |
NEAE |
21.0 |
(014000) |
3 |
James Barker |
NEAE |
18.0 |
(120010) |
4 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
DCME |
18.0 |
(111100) |
5 |
Connor Malone |
TWHE |
17.0 |
(102100) |
6 |
Jack Allen |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
7 |
Alex Williams |
TADE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Alex Richardson |
RETA |
12.0 |
(200000) |
9 |
Adam Johnson |
TWHE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
10 |
Kieron Doran |
DCME |
12.0 |
(101010) |
11 |
Kane Hall |
DCME |
12.0 |
(101002) |
12 |
Sam Pinder |
PODE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
13 |
Ted Stamp |
TWHE |
11.0 |
(011002) |
14 |
Joseph Stephenson |
PODE |
11.0 |
(010200) |
15 |
Tom Johnstone |
RETA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Tom Hollands |
PODE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
17 |
Henry Hackwell |
TADE |
5.5 |
(000001) |
18 |
Michael Jones |
BRGE |
5.5 |
(000001) |
19 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
SHLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
20 |
Tom Lewis |
KIPE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
21 |
Ajay Scott |
THTE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Leah Verity |
KIPE |
19.0 |
(201100) |
2 |
Abbie Bowden |
SHLE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
3 |
Rhiannon Heath |
SHLE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
4 |
Molly Chambers |
DCME |
17.0 |
(200021) |
5 |
Niamh Thompson |
KIPE |
17.0 |
(120001) |
6 |
Finlay Stinson |
ADWE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
7 |
Tilly Rennison |
PODE |
17.0 |
(021011) |
8 |
Lauren Carr |
KIPE |
15.0 |
(110020) |
9 |
Erin Wilkes |
NEAE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
10 |
Tia Bennett |
DCME |
13.0 |
(020100) |
11 |
Tilly Arrand |
ARME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
12 |
Caitlin Poole |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(100111) |
13 |
Heather Barlow |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(002010) |
14 |
Chloe Hill |
DCME |
9.0 |
(100100) |
15 |
Kealy Pattrick |
ARME |
9.0 |
(100100) |
16 |
Olivia Pickering |
PODE |
9.0 |
(002001) |
17 |
Isabelle Young |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(000210) |
18 |
Gabrielle Wedgewood |
DCME |
7.0 |
(010010) |
19 |
Marija Hiscott |
TADE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
20 |
Francesca Incerti |
NEWA |
6.0 |
(001010) |
21 |
Emma Stringer |
ADWE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
22 |
Olivia Meeke |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
23 |
Leonie Collingwood |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
24 |
Jade Maye |
DCME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
25 |
Signe Reid |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
26 |
Megan Moore |
SELE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
27 |
Taylor Cartwright |
DFDE |
3.0 |
(000003) |
28 |
Courtney Clements |
SELE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
29 |
Emily Gilliver |
DCME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
30 |
Daisy Evans |
BEBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Joe Sykes |
ADWE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
Bradley Hurdiss |
DCME |
24.0 |
(400000) |
3 |
Daniel Kershaw |
KIPE |
22.5 |
(210001) |
4 |
Cameron Price |
BRGE |
22.5 |
(102101) |
5 |
Jack Clifford |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(111200) |
6 |
Cameron Russell |
TWHE |
20.0 |
(022010) |
7 |
Jaden Hart |
BRDE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
8 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
NEAE |
16.0 |
(010310) |
9 |
Ben Wakefield |
HCSE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
10 |
Noah Dale |
TWHE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
11 |
Alex Parker |
SKEA |
11.0 |
(011002) |
12 |
Thomas Dennis |
TWHE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Molly Harris |
KIPE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
SASE |
18.0 |
(022000) |
3 |
Tia-Mae Burden |
SELE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
4 |
Eleanor Hall |
MINE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
5 |
Ellie Walker |
TADE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
6 |
Courtney Easton |
DCME |
12.0 |
(101010) |
7 |
Jessica Hather |
SASE |
12.0 |
(101002) |
8 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
SHLE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
9 |
Cerys Mcrae |
SHLE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
10 |
Connie Mounsey |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Jemima Browning |
TADE |
11.0 |
(001120) |
12 |
Lucy Smith |
BRGE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Jenna Flintoff |
TWHE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
14 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
VULA |
10.0 |
(020000) |
15 |
Cerys Addlesee |
SASE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
16 |
Amber Simpson |
NEAE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
17 |
Rebecca Allen |
DCME |
9.0 |
(000211) |
18 |
Bethany Dinsdale |
DFDE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
19 |
Katie Beaumont |
MINE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
20 |
Lauren Dinsdale |
DFDE |
7.0 |
(010002) |
21 |
Kelsey Elliott |
DCME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
22 |
Katie Hamilton midlane |
DCME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Pabodha Weerapperuma |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
24 |
Hannah Stanton |
PODE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Ellie Rose |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
26 |
Maya Appleyard |
YCBE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
27 |
Megan Parsons |
SHLE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
28 |
Lauren Barlow |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
29 |
Izzy Sinclair |
PODE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
William Garrod |
SHLE |
28.0 |
(320000) |
2 |
Louis Millne |
TWHE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
3 |
Dan Ashton |
PODE |
21.0 |
(030200) |
4 |
Elliot Jackoby |
SHLE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
5 |
Brandon Hayes |
BRDE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
6 |
Alex Thackray |
KIPE |
16.0 |
(012100) |
7 |
Lewis Burrow |
KIPE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
8 |
Thomas Howard |
DCME |
14.0 |
(101020) |
9 |
Eddy Harvey |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
10 |
Charlie Bucur |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
11 |
Patrick Cooke |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
12 |
James Ball |
TADE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
13 |
Thomas Carswell |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
14 |
Nathan Fairclough |
TADE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Rebecca Witty |
BRDE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
2 |
Hannah Watt |
KIPE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
3 |
Laura Crompton |
TWHE |
17.5 |
(110201) |
4 |
Alexandra Heard |
TADE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
5 |
Chloe Collins |
TADE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Joan Clayton |
YCBE |
16.0 |
(101111) |
7 |
Lucy Harrison |
SHLE |
15.0 |
(030000) |
8 |
Grace Litchfield |
DCME |
14.0 |
(110100) |
9 |
Chloe Key |
DCME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Rachael Mchenery |
TADE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Helena Walker |
PODE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
12 |
Hannah Sharpe |
TADE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
13 |
Charlotte Black |
TADE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
14 |
Megan Taylor |
NEAE |
11.0 |
(001120) |
15 |
Abbie Pickering |
PODE |
10.5 |
(101001) |
16 |
Emily Pattinson |
TADE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
17 |
Sophie Lee |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Ben Parsons |
SHLE |
24.5 |
(120101) |
2 |
Daniel Anning |
NEAE |
24.5 |
(112001) |
3 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
DFDE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
4 |
Winston Fearnley |
DCME |
22.0 |
(210110) |
5 |
Benjamin Colling |
TADE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Daniel Hunter |
TADE |
16.0 |
(102010) |
7 |
Frankie Romer |
TADE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
8 |
Harry Mccrae |
EDLE |
12.0 |
(100111) |
9 |
Nick Brennan |
TADE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
10 |
Lindon Jessop |
MINE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
11 |
Michael Bowes |
PODE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
|
Girls 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Phebe Robinson |
WETE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
BEBE |
22.0 |
(112100) |
3 |
Laura Mulligan |
NEAE |
21.5 |
(102011) |
4 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
NEAE |
21.0 |
(031010) |
5 |
Katrina Stanton |
PODE |
20.0 |
(201101) |
6 |
Kirsty Salmon |
PODE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
7 |
Charisse Charlton |
YCBE |
19.0 |
(031000) |
8 |
Emily Wapples |
MINE |
17.0 |
(110200) |
9 |
Naomi Benson |
BRDE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
10 |
Lily Walker |
TADE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
11 |
Emily Stephenson |
PODE |
11.5 |
(010002) |
12 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
13 |
Lucy Dobson |
TADE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
14 |
Eleanor Heard |
TADE |
7.0 |
(000201) |
|
|
Boys 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Tom Reed |
NEAE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
2 |
Henry Stamp |
TWHE |
26.0 |
(310100) |
3 |
Chey Elliott |
DCME |
20.0 |
(022010) |
4 |
Alexander Millar |
TWHE |
18.5 |
(102001) |
5 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
SHLE |
17.5 |
(020101) |
6 |
Steven Mulligan |
NEAE |
15.0 |
(101110) |
7 |
Louis Evans |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
8 |
Ben Long |
ARME |
14.0 |
(110011) |
9 |
Frank Calladine |
DCME |
13.0 |
(012000) |
10 |
Tom Watt |
KIPE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Oliver Hackwell |
TADE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
12 |
Rhys Dodds |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(000211) |
13 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
DFDE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
James Weldon |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(000012) |
|