|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:10.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:19.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
1:46.37 |
1:34.36 |
|
-12.01 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eleanor Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:23.90 |
1:24.72 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
1:19.60 |
1:19.98 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
42.16 |
42.18 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gemma Parkinson |
Tadcaster |
46.59 |
41.36 |
|
-5.23 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 43.50 | B Grade | None | 49.50 | C Grade | None | 56.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
46.47 |
44.64 |
6.0 |
-1.83 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Bleanch |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 30.50 | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
38.42 |
35.92 |
4.0 |
-2.50 |
4 |
Eleanor Heard |
Tadcaster |
36.30 |
36.95 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | C Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
29.00 |
27.72 |
|
-1.28 |
3 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
36.54 |
35.26 |
|
-1.28 |
4 |
Nathan Fairclough |
Tadcaster |
NT |
35.44 |
|
npt |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
31.05 |
30.77 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
7 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
33.27 |
31.90 |
|
-1.37 |
9 |
Nick Brennan |
Tadcaster |
34.16 |
33.55 |
|
-0.61 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Romer |
Tadcaster |
37.71 |
37.24 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Evie Romer |
Tadcaster |
50.39 |
50.12 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
39.65 |
40.33 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
44.23 |
43.41 |
|
-0.82 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
50.76 |
47.08 |
4.0 |
-3.68 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
50.81 |
48.75 |
5.0 |
-2.06 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
55.53 |
50.48 |
|
-5.05 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
31.12 |
32.27 |
4.0 |
+1.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eleanor Heard |
Tadcaster |
33.03 |
34.04 |
1.0 |
+1.01 |
7 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
34.18 |
34.31 |
|
+0.13 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
34.60 |
34.63 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
37.80 |
38.96 |
4.0 |
+1.16 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gemma Parkinson |
Tadcaster |
39.41 |
35.83 |
5.0 |
-3.58 |
5 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
36.92 |
37.41 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Romer |
Tadcaster |
40.50 |
39.62 |
|
-0.88 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
33.98 |
34.21 |
|
+0.23 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
39.13 |
38.83 |
|
-0.30 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
41.46 |
40.94 |
3.0 |
-0.52 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
40.91 |
41.31 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nathan Fairclough |
Tadcaster |
NT |
50.26 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
54.62 |
53.26 |
3.0 |
-1.36 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
44.58 |
44.70 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Nick Brennan |
Tadcaster |
45.83 |
46.63 |
5.0 |
+0.80 |
3 |
Frankie Romer |
Tadcaster |
47.81 |
46.93 |
4.0 |
-0.88 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
43.66 |
45.03 |
|
+1.37 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
39.01 |
37.44 |
|
-1.57 |
4 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
39.90 |
37.91 |
|
-1.99 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
48.79 |
44.32 |
|
-4.47 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
40.43 |
36.57 |
|
-3.86 |
3 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
43.85 |
41.98 |
|
-1.87 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | C Grade | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
37.03 |
37.68 |
6.0 |
+0.65 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
47.42 |
47.87 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
43.85 |
44.08 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
33.39 |
31.77 |
|
-1.62 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
36.29 |
36.39 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
5 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
39.36 |
40.14 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Frankie Romer |
Tadcaster |
NT |
43.08 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Nick Brennan |
Tadcaster |
51.80 |
43.87 |
4.0 |
-7.93 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | None | 1:40.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
1:33.39 |
1:28.55 |
|
-4.84 |
4 |
Sophie Lee |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:32.05 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
58.86 |
46.85 |
3.0 |
-12.01 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Maisie Fairclough |
Tadcaster |
NT |
41.31 |
|
npt |
10 |
Ellie Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
52.70 |
47.62 |
|
-5.08 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
36.17 |
37.87 |
4.0 |
+1.70 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
40.42 |
39.20 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Heard |
Tadcaster |
32.86 |
32.58 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
2 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
34.86 |
35.16 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
36.29 |
36.91 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
41.46 |
38.62 |
|
-2.84 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 25.50 | B Grade | 29.50 | C Grade | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
26.78 |
27.42 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:06.14 |
55.17 |
|
-10.97 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
49.63 |
49.55 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
56.20 |
50.13 |
|
-6.07 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 41.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
38.89 |
36.58 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.50 | 28.50 | B Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
31.18 |
31.95 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
32.20 |
32.54 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Rose |
Tadcaster |
40.56 |
40.22 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Heard |
Tadcaster |
29.92 |
29.79 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
29.75 |
30.09 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
3 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
30.94 |
31.03 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
5 |
Emily Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
32.01 |
32.01 |
2.0 |
+0.00 |
7 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
31.53 |
32.68 |
|
+1.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
33.57 |
32.70 |
6.0 |
-0.87 |
8 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
34.84 |
35.22 |
|
+0.38 |
9 |
Sophie Lee |
Tadcaster |
35.08 |
35.95 |
|
+0.87 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
29.13 |
30.01 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
49.18 |
44.02 |
|
-5.16 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ellie Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
42.90 |
41.67 |
1.0 |
-1.23 |
12 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
42.59 |
43.38 |
|
+0.79 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Maisie Fairclough |
Tadcaster |
NT |
34.76 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
51.77 |
47.79 |
5.5 |
-3.98 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
37.33 |
38.55 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
35.47 |
34.62 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
33.56 |
35.16 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
3 |
Alexandra Heard |
Tadcaster |
36.37 |
35.86 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
40.56 |
39.30 |
2.0 |
-1.26 |
6 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
38.60 |
39.40 |
1.0 |
+0.80 |
7 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
40.02 |
39.58 |
|
-0.44 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
32.30 |
32.15 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Henry Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
41.18 |
36.89 |
|
-4.29 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 41.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
43.83 |
43.77 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
5 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
46.65 |
44.14 |
2.0 |
-2.51 |
11 |
Ellie Rose |
Tadcaster |
47.06 |
47.08 |
|
+0.02 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
40.49 |
40.56 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
42.17 |
41.67 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
44.21 |
44.22 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
6 |
Sophie Lee |
Tadcaster |
46.39 |
47.58 |
1.0 |
+1.19 |