Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Becky Bower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Eve Doughty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:20.53 | 1:22.74 | 5.0 | +2.21 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 36.68 | 37.00 | 5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 36.65 | 38.71 | 3.0 | +2.06 | |||
Elanor Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | NT | 46.20 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 48.48 | npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 39.96 | npt | ||||
Marcus Hepenstall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 13th | NT | 1:18.10 | npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 12th | NT | 1:06.79 | npt | ||||
Lindon Jessop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:32.57 | 1:38.45 | 6.0 | +5.88 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 37.56 | 34.84 | -2.72 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 42.19 | 40.72 | -1.47 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 52.77 | 53.67 | 4.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 41.68 | 41.62 | 6.0 | -0.06 | |||
Chloe Kirkbright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | NT | 51.63 | npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | NT | 51.41 | npt | ||||
Sam Olliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Tarling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | NT | 51.83 | npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | NT | 1:03.65 | npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | NT | 50.66 | npt | ||||
William Tarling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | NT | 1:03.60 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | NT | 58.97 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | NT | 48.96 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Emily Wapples |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 44.41 | 41.79 | 5.0 | -2.62 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 38.81 | 38.00 | 6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 44.79 | 45.84 | 5.0 | +1.05 |