Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Joe Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Ben Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 55.88 | 56.02 | 3.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 45.08 | 47.37 | 4.0 | +2.29 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 45.08 | 44.89 | 2.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 37.48 | 36.10 | 6.0 | -1.38 | |||
Leona Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 56.16 | 56.04 | -0.12 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 43.93 | 42.01 | 2.0 | -1.92 | |||
Aaron Gilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:19.05 | 1:16.18 | -2.87 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 30.39 | 30.58 | 5.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 35.54 | 35.18 | 5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 38.09 | 39.14 | 4.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 36.74 | 37.51 | 5.0 | +0.77 | |||
Brandon Lino |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:16.40 | 1:13.22 | 6.0 | -3.18 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 29.09 | 28.80 | -0.29 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 32.00 | 31.44 | -0.56 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 42.32 | 41.60 | 6.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 34.73 | 34.93 | 6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Tamara Lino |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:50.29 | 1:43.96 | 3.0 | -6.33 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 52.58 | 51.34 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 59.03 | 57.21 | -1.82 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 41.59 | 41.44 | 3.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 53.68 | 57.28 | +3.60 | ||||
Erin Nicholson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:36.32 | 1:31.59 | 6.0 | -4.73 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 43.45 | 43.29 | 6.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 47.22 | 45.29 | 6.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 36.09 | 35.99 | 6.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 45.71 | 43.64 | -2.07 | ||||
Connor Rutter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:13.22 | 1:11.49 | 2.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 28.81 | 28.31 | -0.50 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 7th | 31.43 | 31.03 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 40.19 | 39.04 | 5.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 34.56 | 35.49 | 5.0 | +0.93 | |||
Olivia Shehi |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:54.44 | 1:48.62 | 1.0 | -5.82 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 47.40 | 47.49 | 4.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 58.80 | 56.23 | -2.57 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 42.32 | 42.82 | +0.50 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 53.94 | 54.22 | 2.0 | +0.28 | |||
Chloe Simmons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:20.58 | 1:20.60 | 6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 36.60 | 37.86 | 3.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.63 | 34.08 | 4.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 38.52 | 39.37 | 4.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 38.81 | 40.02 | 6.0 | +1.21 | |||
Inogen Towner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:34.38 | 1:36.45 | 1.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 43.02 | 43.20 | 4.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 51.58 | 51.58 | 5.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 35.52 | 36.86 | 3.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 46.16 | 52.42 | +6.26 | ||||
Kennady Webster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:36.62 | 1:27.71 | -8.91 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 43.77 | 44.50 | +0.73 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 48.08 | 47.35 | -0.73 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 34.33 | 34.07 | 2.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 46.98 | 43.94 | -3.04 | ||||
Oliver Webster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:59.32 | 1:42.35 | 5.0 | -16.97 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 56.02 | 57.29 | +1.27 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 52.94 | 47.04 | 5.0 | -5.90 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 1:03.97 | 55.62 | 1.0 | -8.35 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 43.75 | 40.26 | 6.0 | -3.49 |