|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Barracudas |
341.5 |
2 |
Kippax |
320.5 |
3 |
Dearne Valley |
290.0 |
4 |
S. Holderness |
282.5 |
5 |
Tadcaster |
240.0 |
6 |
New Earswick |
216.0 |
7 |
Kingfishers |
158.0 |
8 |
Pocklington |
155.0 |
9 |
Sharks |
113.0 |
10 |
Don Valley |
101.0 |
11 |
Selby |
95.0 |
12 |
Bridlington |
84.0 |
13 |
Marlins |
62.0 |
14 |
Driffield |
54.0 |
15 |
Brighouse |
44.0 |
16 |
Scunthorpe |
40.5 |
17 |
Tigers |
40.0 |
18 |
Louth |
39.0 |
19 |
Ilkley |
39.0 |
20 |
Retford |
34.0 |
21 |
Stingrays |
27.0 |
22 |
Thirsk |
8.0 |
23 |
Wakefield |
7.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Lauren Vaughan |
SCNE |
26.0 |
(310100) |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
DCME |
19.0 |
(112000) |
3 |
Chloe Taylor |
THTE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
4 |
Molly Green |
SHLE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
5 |
Olivia Shehi |
KINE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
6 |
Tamara Lino |
KINE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
7 |
Charlotte Tate |
DFDE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
8 |
Evie Matson |
SHLE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
9 |
Annie Wilson |
SASE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
10 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
11 |
Abbie Wilson |
DFDE |
4.0 |
(000012) |
12 |
Leona Cornforth |
KINE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
George Harris |
KIPE |
18.0 |
(120010) |
2 |
Callum Willert |
SHLE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
3 |
Oliver Webster |
KINE |
17.0 |
(120001) |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(101101) |
5 |
Daniel Bailey |
THTE |
10.0 |
(100020) |
6 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
7 |
Benjamin Atkinson |
RETA |
5.0 |
(001001) |
8 |
George Young |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
9 |
Alexander Hopson |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
10 |
Fred Mitchell |
PODE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
11 |
Aidan Fothergill |
PODE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Erin Nicholson |
KINE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
2 |
Leah Hague |
DCME |
20.0 |
(210100) |
3 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
SHLE |
19.0 |
(210010) |
4 |
Abigail Kelsall |
EDLE |
17.0 |
(110111) |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
BRGE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
SHLE |
16.0 |
(012100) |
7 |
Poppy Livingstone |
SASE |
16.0 |
(011201) |
8 |
Lucy Thorn |
SELE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
9 |
Lauren Watson |
SASE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
10 |
Neve Clarke |
SASE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
11 |
Cerys Foers |
DCME |
12.0 |
(011011) |
12 |
Jasmine Gander |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Alicia Cole |
DCME |
10.0 |
(020000) |
14 |
Alicia Simpson |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
15 |
Lara Hartley |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
16 |
Holly Moss |
TADE |
8.0 |
(001020) |
17 |
Saffron Tough |
DCME |
7.0 |
(010010) |
18 |
Amy Bowes |
SHLE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
19 |
Kezia Cartwright |
DFDE |
6.0 |
(001002) |
20 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
DCME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
21 |
Evie Romer |
TADE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Carter Lees |
SHLE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
2 |
David Black |
KIPE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
3 |
Huw Adams |
BEBE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
4 |
Oliver Bird |
DNVE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
5 |
Joseph Stephenson |
PODE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
6 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
DCME |
14.0 |
(110100) |
7 |
William Tarling |
MINE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
8 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
SHLE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
9 |
Ajay Scott |
THTE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
10 |
Kane Hall |
DCME |
9.0 |
(011000) |
11 |
Kieran Doran |
EDLE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
DFDE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
Amelia Smith |
KIPE |
20.0 |
(120101) |
3 |
Erin Wilkes |
NEAE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
4 |
Ellie Merritt |
DNVE |
16.0 |
(200101) |
5 |
Frances Luckup |
SHLE |
16.0 |
(110110) |
6 |
Abbie Bowden |
SHLE |
14.5 |
(001112) |
7 |
Isabelle Young |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
8 |
Caitlin Poole |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(101101) |
9 |
Eve Jackson |
DCME |
14.0 |
(021000) |
10 |
Charlotte Clark |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(110001) |
11 |
Jade Maye |
DCME |
12.0 |
(100200) |
12 |
Olivia Pickering |
PODE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
13 |
Bethany Powell |
NEAE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
14 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
DNVE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
15 |
Daisy Evans |
BEBE |
8.5 |
(001001) |
16 |
Katie Farrar |
NEAE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
17 |
Niamh Thompson |
KIPE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
18 |
Tia Bennett |
DCME |
8.0 |
(001020) |
19 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
PODE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
20 |
Courtney Clements |
SELE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
21 |
Emily Gilliver |
DCME |
7.0 |
(000201) |
22 |
Megan Cockerill |
NEAE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Louise Grainger |
PODE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
24 |
Signe Reid |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
25 |
Emily Hemingway |
KIPE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
26 |
Molly Chambers |
DCME |
5.0 |
(000110) |
27 |
Olivia Meeke |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
28 |
Anna Maxton |
PODE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
29 |
Rhiannon Heath |
SHLE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
30 |
Lauren Carr |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Samuel Templeton |
RETA |
29.0 |
(410000) |
2 |
Joshua McDowell |
NEAE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
3 |
Zackary Merritt |
DNVE |
20.0 |
(202000) |
4 |
Daniel Winters |
ILKE |
19.0 |
(120100) |
5 |
Adam Maye |
DCME |
17.0 |
(120001) |
6 |
Samuel Hopson |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
7 |
Ben Clarke |
KINE |
15.0 |
(101110) |
8 |
Jack Knott |
BEBE |
15.0 |
(011200) |
9 |
Daniel Kershaw |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
10 |
Jack Clifford |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
11 |
Bradley Wright |
DCME |
12.0 |
(001121) |
12 |
William Jennings |
NEAE |
11.0 |
(002100) |
13 |
Cameron Price |
BRGE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
John Buyan |
DNVE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
SASE |
22.0 |
(201200) |
2 |
Molly Harris |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(111200) |
3 |
Amber Simpson |
NEAE |
19.0 |
(201100) |
4 |
Laura Elliott-White |
PODE |
18.0 |
(111011) |
5 |
Erin Clarke |
SASE |
18.0 |
(111011) |
6 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(200001) |
7 |
Niamh Miller |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(101011) |
8 |
Rebecca Allen |
DCME |
13.0 |
(020100) |
9 |
Inogen Towner |
KINE |
13.0 |
(011101) |
10 |
Ellie Walker |
TADE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
11 |
Elin Noble |
SELE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
12 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
DCME |
9.0 |
(100100) |
13 |
Caitlin Muirhead |
DFDE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
14 |
Courtney Easton |
DCME |
8.0 |
(010011) |
15 |
Kelsey Elliott |
DCME |
7.0 |
(100001) |
16 |
Kirsty Pollard |
DNVE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
17 |
Emily Jones |
WAKE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
18 |
Fiona Foreman |
PODE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
19 |
Jessica Moses |
DNVE |
7.0 |
(000201) |
20 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
SHLE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
21 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
22 |
Charlotte Wilson |
SASE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
23 |
Isabel Cahill |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
24 |
Katie Hamilton Midlane |
DCME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Hollie Edeson |
DFDE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
26 |
Isobel Sinclair |
PODE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
27 |
Elanor Hall |
MINE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
28 |
Alex Green |
THTE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
29 |
Cerys Addlesee |
SASE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
30 |
Danielle Coverdale |
BRDE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
31 |
Emma Paxton |
TADE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
32 |
Kennady Webster |
KINE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Luke Knaggs |
KIPE |
27.0 |
(311000) |
2 |
James Ball |
TADE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
KIPE |
19.0 |
(031000) |
4 |
William Garrod |
SHLE |
18.0 |
(030100) |
5 |
Thomas Carswell |
TADE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
6 |
Ethan Smith |
SASE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
7 |
Dylan Heywood |
LODA |
17.0 |
(210000) |
8 |
Sam Mainprize |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
9 |
Harrison Edwards |
BRGE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
10 |
Dan Ashton |
PODE |
12.0 |
(100200) |
11 |
Charlie Bucur |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
12 |
Thomas Howard |
DCME |
11.0 |
(010200) |
13 |
Patrick Cooke |
BEBE |
7.0 |
(000120) |
14 |
Harry Souter |
TADE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
15 |
Thomas Allen |
DCME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
ILKE |
20.0 |
(111110) |
2 |
Hannah Watt |
KIPE |
19.0 |
(201100) |
3 |
Alex Heard |
TADE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
4 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
SHLE |
18.0 |
(210001) |
5 |
Katie Nicholson |
BRDE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
6 |
Chloe Collins |
TADE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
7 |
Hannah Sharpe |
TADE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
8 |
Kezia Barnard |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
9 |
Joanna Wright |
SHLE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
10 |
Ana Carvalho |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
11 |
Megan Wall |
SHLE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
12 |
Megan Taylor |
NEAE |
9.0 |
(010020) |
13 |
Abbie Pickering |
PODE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
14 |
Georgia Banks |
TADE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
15 |
Meredith Armstrong |
TADE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
TADE |
27.0 |
(311000) |
2 |
Winston Fearnley |
DCME |
20.0 |
(021200) |
3 |
Alex Mosey |
SELE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
4 |
Brandon Lino |
KINE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
5 |
Lindon Jessop |
MINE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
6 |
Jack Cowell |
BRDE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
7 |
Ben Parsons |
SHLE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
8 |
Frankie Romer |
TADE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
9 |
Daniel Anning |
NEAE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
SELE |
25.0 |
(212000) |
2 |
Paula Bowes |
SHLE |
24.0 |
(130100) |
3 |
Chloe Simmons |
KINE |
23.0 |
(202100) |
4 |
Hannah Falkinder |
BEBE |
22.0 |
(301000) |
5 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
NEAE |
18.0 |
(101210) |
6 |
Naomi Benson |
BRDE |
17.0 |
(201001) |
7 |
Ellie Heard |
TADE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
8 |
Lauren Cooke |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
9 |
Antonia Brittain |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
11 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
SELE |
8.0 |
(000210) |
12 |
Lucy Dobson |
TADE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
13 |
Lucy Thomas |
SELE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Rachel Kennedy |
TADE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
15 |
Ellie Barker |
PODE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Steven Mulligan |
NEAE |
28.0 |
(320000) |
2 |
Chey Elliott |
DCME |
25.0 |
(212000) |
3 |
Zachary Heywood |
LODA |
22.0 |
(201200) |
4 |
Jacob Crooke |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(211000) |
5 |
Aaron Gilson |
KINE |
19.0 |
(031000) |
6 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
SHLE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
7 |
Luke Sadler |
SHLE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Alex Foster |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
|
Girls 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Kirsty Salmon |
PODE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
2 |
Emily Ball |
TADE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
3 |
Samantha Pollard |
DNVE |
20.0 |
(013100) |
4 |
Elise Atkinson |
BEBE |
19.0 |
(120100) |
5 |
Rianna Manson |
BRDE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
6 |
Lauren Sykes |
DCME |
19.0 |
(102110) |
7 |
Kiri Armstrong |
TADE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
8 |
Emily Stephenson |
PODE |
17.0 |
(200110) |
9 |
Emily Wapples |
MINE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
10 |
Eve Doughty |
MINE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
|
|
Boys 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Ben Norrie |
BEBE |
20.0 |
(201020) |
2 |
Tom Reed |
NEAE |
19.0 |
(110210) |
3 |
Jonathan Lock |
BEBE |
17.0 |
(110111) |
4 |
Ian Smithson |
NEAE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
5 |
Luke Beecroft |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(102010) |
6 |
Adam Vaughan |
SCNE |
14.5 |
(011001) |
7 |
Tom Clark |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(100210) |
8 |
Tom Mainprize |
KIPE |
12.5 |
(100002) |
9 |
Connor Rutter |
KINE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
10 |
Joe Hewison |
NEAE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
11 |
Callum Stuart |
SHLE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Peter Smith |
PODE |
11.0 |
(002100) |
13 |
Adam Morland |
BRDE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
14 |
Rhys Dodds |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(011001) |
15 |
Jack Newton |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
16 |
James Waterworth |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(100011) |
17 |
Christopher Foster |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
18 |
Louis Romer |
TADE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
19 |
Matthew Knapton |
BRGE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
20 |
Cristopher Donnelly |
SELE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
21 |
Alexander Millar |
TWHE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
22 |
Matthew Harvey |
KIPE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
23 |
John Patchen |
NEAE |
4.0 |
(000012) |
24 |
Oli Hackwell |
TADE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
25 |
Frank Calladine |
DCME |
2.0 |
(000002) |
26 |
Louis Evans |
BEBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|