|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:31.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Cerys Mcrae |
|
1:43.00 |
1:42.99 |
|
-0.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Wright |
|
1:28.40 |
1:28.08 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
10 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
|
1:38.80 |
1:39.77 |
|
+0.97 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophie Bower |
|
1:50.50 |
1:42.60 |
4.0 |
-7.90 |
4 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
1:48.80 |
1:46.31 |
3.0 |
-2.49 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Megan Wall |
|
1:39.90 |
1:36.03 |
|
-3.87 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | B Grade | None | 1:39.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Carter Lees |
|
1:38.40 |
1:41.95 |
5.0 |
+3.55 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
1:14.80 |
1:13.73 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 45.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cerys Mcrae |
|
49.60 |
48.91 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
7 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
52.50 |
49.30 |
|
-3.20 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joanna Wright |
|
40.00 |
41.29 |
3.0 |
+1.29 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
|
47.90 |
46.25 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Megan Wall |
|
46.50 |
46.37 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
6 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
51.20 |
49.66 |
1.0 |
-1.54 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.00 | B Grade | None | 50.00 | C Grade | None | 57.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Carter Lees |
|
54.70 |
55.76 |
1.0 |
+1.06 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
29.90 |
29.30 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Costello |
|
32.40 |
32.05 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 39.00 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 50.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Cerys Mcrae |
|
52.40 |
51.48 |
|
-0.92 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
56.40 |
56.34 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joanna Wright |
|
47.40 |
46.40 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
14 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
49.70 |
52.37 |
|
+2.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Bower |
|
51.30 |
51.80 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
5 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
|
56.30 |
53.85 |
2.0 |
-2.45 |
6 |
Megan Wall |
|
55.40 |
54.74 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.00 | B Grade | None | 46.00 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Carter Lees |
|
44.00 |
43.73 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
34.50 |
34.35 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Cerys Mcrae |
|
40.40 |
42.44 |
|
+2.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
44.40 |
45.03 |
2.0 |
+0.63 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Joanna Wright |
|
32.90 |
34.73 |
|
+1.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Wall |
|
36.70 |
37.05 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
13 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
|
39.50 |
41.06 |
|
+1.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Bower |
|
43.20 |
42.61 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
42.60 |
44.04 |
5.0 |
+1.44 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 50.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Carter Lees |
|
47.80 |
47.97 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 45.00 | 44.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
38.60 |
37.98 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 44.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joanna Wright |
|
39.30 |
39.72 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Megan Wall |
|
46.40 |
46.00 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
12 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
|
51.10 |
50.55 |
|
-0.55 |
15 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
59.00 |
55.23 |
|
-3.77 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Bower |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.00 | B Grade | None | 39.00 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Carter Lees |
|
36.20 |
38.13 |
4.0 |
+1.93 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
34.30 |
34.79 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Costello |
|
37.80 |
38.76 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.00 | B Grade | None | 1:41.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | C Grade | None | 1:53.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amy Bowes |
|
2:20.90 |
2:21.67 |
|
+0.77 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Frances Luckup |
|
1:38.90 |
1:36.80 |
|
-2.10 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
13 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
1:58.80 |
1:46.29 |
|
-12.51 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Paula Bowes |
|
1:46.20 |
1:40.91 |
2.0 |
-5.29 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
|
1:36.90 |
1:30.72 |
|
-6.18 |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
1:44.60 |
1:34.85 |
|
-9.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Crees |
|
1:38.30 |
1:37.54 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.00 | B Grade | None | 45.00 | C Grade | None | 51.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Teagan Hunter robinson |
|
1:00.70 |
1:00.65 |
|
-0.05 |
18 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:00.60 |
1:06.71 |
|
+6.11 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Lees |
|
41.40 |
40.89 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
42.50 |
42.75 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
12 |
Frances Luckup |
|
44.70 |
46.00 |
|
+1.30 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
52.50 |
48.21 |
|
-4.29 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 | B Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 49.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Garrod |
|
49.30 |
48.38 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
|
52.18 |
49.08 |
3.0 |
-3.10 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Michael Crees |
|
53.80 |
54.75 |
3.0 |
+0.95 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | 41.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Paula Bowes |
|
54.10 |
52.16 |
|
-1.94 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.00 | B Grade | None | 51.00 | C Grade | None | 58.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Teagan Hunter robinson |
|
1:11.90 |
1:19.01 |
|
+7.11 |
19 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:15.99 |
1:22.63 |
|
+6.64 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Frances Luckup |
|
52.10 |
53.35 |
4.0 |
+1.25 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
45.00 |
44.16 |
|
-0.84 |
13 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
59.90 |
57.94 |
|
-1.96 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
|
45.70 |
42.33 |
6.0 |
-3.37 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
48.20 |
45.45 |
|
-2.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michael Crees |
|
46.60 |
45.58 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.00 | 29.00 | B Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Paula Bowes |
|
45.50 |
43.12 |
4.0 |
-2.38 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.00 | B Grade | None | 40.00 | C Grade | None | 45.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Teagan Hunter robinson |
|
53.70 |
58.80 |
|
+5.10 |
22 |
Amy Bowes |
|
58.50 |
1:00.57 |
|
+2.07 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Frances Luckup |
|
38.40 |
40.38 |
|
+1.98 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
49.50 |
44.50 |
|
-5.00 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 38.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
|
50.20 |
43.03 |
|
-7.17 |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
48.90 |
45.37 |
|
-3.53 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Crees |
|
43.40 |
43.98 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | C Grade | 43.00 | 43.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Paula Bowes |
|
48.70 |
48.62 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:18.70 |
1:23.09 |
|
+4.39 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Lees |
|
40.70 |
40.05 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
42.30 |
40.67 |
4.0 |
-1.63 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
|
49.20 |
49.47 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
57.30 |
48.59 |
|
-8.71 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
|
35.80 |
34.60 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Garrod |
|
40.30 |
39.87 |
1.0 |
-0.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Michael Crees |
|
37.50 |
37.92 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | B Grade | 43.00 | 42.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Paula Bowes |
|
51.60 |
53.11 |
|
+1.51 |