|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:31.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Beverley |
1:30.86 |
1:25.66 |
6.0 |
-5.20 |
2 |
Kara Mayos |
Askern Spa |
1:30.88 |
1:27.19 |
4.5 |
-3.69 |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:26.28 |
1:27.19 |
4.5 |
+0.91 |
4 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:30.49 |
1:30.86 |
3.0 |
+0.37 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
1:33.79 |
1:34.49 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
1:38.84 |
1:35.14 |
5.0 |
-3.70 |
3 |
Alex Babenko |
Retford |
1:39.05 |
1:35.75 |
4.0 |
-3.30 |
4 |
Abbie Kerry-Riley |
S Axholme |
1:35.99 |
1:35.91 |
3.0 |
-0.08 |
5 |
Georgia Haynes |
Driffield |
1:41.10 |
1:36.78 |
2.0 |
-4.32 |
6 |
Laura Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
1:36.00 |
1:36.99 |
0.5 |
+0.99 |
6 |
Tia Mae burden |
Selby |
1:38.32 |
1:36.99 |
0.5 |
-1.33 |
8 |
Molly Burgess |
Retford |
1:41.81 |
1:37.69 |
|
-4.12 |
9 |
Lucy Scatchard |
Askern Spa |
1:40.04 |
1:39.64 |
|
-0.40 |
10 |
Cerys Mcrae |
S Holderness |
1:43.00 |
1:42.99 |
|
-0.01 |
11 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk |
1:42.08 |
1:43.11 |
|
+1.03 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
Beverley |
1:47.42 |
1:46.04 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:55.50 |
1:52.38 |
5.0 |
-3.12 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Clarke |
Minsthorpe |
1:44.60 |
1:25.38 |
|
-19.22 |
2 |
Sophie Barker |
Wakefield |
NT |
1:28.34 |
|
npt |
3 |
Leah Smith |
Retford |
1:33.55 |
1:29.60 |
|
-3.95 |
4 |
Connie Mounsey |
Beverley |
1:40.46 |
1:31.58 |
|
-8.88 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:40.25 |
1:31.71 |
|
-8.54 |
6 |
Amelia Warrington |
Selby |
NT |
1:35.46 |
|
npt |
7 |
Leah-Marie Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:41.11 |
|
npt |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
1:49.06 |
1:41.39 |
|
-7.67 |
9 |
Jessica Moses |
Don Valley |
1:50.97 |
1:41.76 |
|
-9.21 |
10 |
Jessica Snaddon |
Kippax |
NT |
1:42.05 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jemima Browning |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Emily Jones |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Christmas |
Armthorpe |
1:23.89 |
1:19.50 |
6.0 |
-4.39 |
2 |
Olivia Drury |
Don Valley |
1:23.22 |
1:22.94 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:22.88 |
1:23.36 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
1:27.89 |
1:25.73 |
3.0 |
-2.16 |
5 |
Ellie Mason |
Beverley |
1:24.54 |
1:26.85 |
2.0 |
+2.31 |
6 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax |
1:26.42 |
1:27.61 |
1.0 |
+1.19 |
7 |
Ellen Dudley |
Retford |
1:27.75 |
1:35.99 |
|
+8.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
1:28.40 |
1:28.08 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Katie Nicholson |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:32.54 |
1:29.25 |
5.0 |
-3.29 |
3 |
Kezia Barnard |
Beverley |
1:33.67 |
1:30.10 |
4.0 |
-3.57 |
4 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:31.61 |
1:31.71 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
5 |
Meredith Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
1:36.17 |
1:31.94 |
2.0 |
-4.23 |
6 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
1:34.10 |
1:35.78 |
1.0 |
+1.68 |
7 |
Grace Young |
Don Valley |
1:38.70 |
1:36.04 |
|
-2.66 |
8 |
Holly Coop |
Pocklington |
1:35.12 |
1:36.14 |
|
+1.02 |
9 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:38.14 |
1:38.13 |
|
-0.01 |
10 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
1:38.80 |
1:39.77 |
|
+0.97 |
11 |
Rebecca Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:38.65 |
1:40.02 |
|
+1.37 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
NT |
1:39.71 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
1:39.80 |
1:41.73 |
5.0 |
+1.93 |
3 |
Sophie Bower |
S Holderness |
1:50.50 |
1:42.60 |
4.0 |
-7.90 |
4 |
Lucy Harrison |
S Holderness |
1:48.80 |
1:46.31 |
3.0 |
-2.49 |
5 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
1:57.10 |
1:51.17 |
2.0 |
-5.93 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finleigh Dukes |
S Axholme |
1:19.96 |
1:17.78 |
|
-2.18 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
1:28.13 |
1:24.65 |
|
-3.48 |
3 |
Natalie Willar-Sheehan |
Beverley |
1:38.68 |
1:26.06 |
|
-12.62 |
4 |
Charlotte Petley |
Retford |
1:36.99 |
1:27.00 |
|
-9.99 |
5 |
Emily Palmer |
Wakefield |
NT |
1:31.31 |
|
npt |
6 |
Emily Braginton |
Kippax |
1:39.48 |
1:32.86 |
|
-6.62 |
7 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
1:39.90 |
1:36.03 |
|
-3.87 |
8 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:41.61 |
1:38.86 |
|
-2.75 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Faye Bruce |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Redmond |
Wakefield |
1:15.16 |
1:14.36 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Megan Lazenby |
Beverley |
1:16.92 |
1:16.40 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
1:16.99 |
1:18.59 |
4.0 |
+1.60 |
4 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
1:19.01 |
1:19.20 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Beadle |
Hull |
1:21.51 |
1:20.12 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
2 |
Ines Wivell |
Thirsk |
1:22.37 |
1:22.43 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
1:22.26 |
1:22.75 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
4 |
Abby Smith |
Pocklington |
1:22.90 |
1:23.38 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Gabrielle Butler |
Hull |
1:20.90 |
1:23.41 |
2.0 |
+2.51 |
6 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
1:24.94 |
1:23.79 |
1.0 |
-1.15 |
7 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
1:26.04 |
1:25.32 |
|
-0.72 |
8 |
Katie Young |
Beverley |
1:23.82 |
1:25.86 |
|
+2.04 |
9 |
Tori Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:24.54 |
1:26.07 |
|
+1.53 |
10 |
Holly Kempton |
Beverley |
1:25.85 |
1:30.63 |
|
+4.78 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
1:33.81 |
1:31.01 |
6.0 |
-2.80 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
1:11.18 |
1:10.10 |
|
-1.08 |
2 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
1:33.83 |
1:29.24 |
|
-4.59 |
3 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
1:32.10 |
1:30.55 |
|
-1.55 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | B Grade | None | 1:39.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Vodden |
Adwick |
1:35.00 |
1:37.02 |
6.0 |
+2.02 |
2 |
Carter Lees |
S Holderness |
1:38.40 |
1:41.95 |
5.0 |
+3.55 |
3 |
Thomas Deeley |
Retford |
NT |
1:42.55 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
1:49.94 |
1:43.36 |
3.0 |
-6.58 |
5 |
Frankie Gascoine |
BRIDLINGTON |
NT |
1:46.20 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Dan Barker |
Pocklington |
2:07.36 |
1:47.98 |
1.0 |
-19.38 |
7 |
Huw Adams |
Beverley |
1:44.26 |
1:48.20 |
|
+3.94 |
8 |
Bertram Noble |
Beverley |
1:46.20 |
1:49.95 |
|
+3.75 |
9 |
Danny Oliver |
Beverley |
2:00.00 |
1:53.21 |
|
-6.79 |
10 |
Joseph Stephenson |
Pocklington |
1:59.00 |
1:55.10 |
|
-3.90 |
11 |
Sam Knowles |
Thirsk |
2:37.53 |
1:59.00 |
|
-38.53 |
12 |
Jamie Whetton |
Armthorpe |
2:30.08 |
2:07.86 |
|
-22.22 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joe Kelly |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
1:38.62 |
1:39.10 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:51.12 |
1:39.03 |
6.0 |
-12.09 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
1:46.43 |
1:41.86 |
5.0 |
-4.57 |
3 |
Taylor Green |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:40.50 |
1:44.12 |
4.0 |
+3.62 |
4 |
Samuel Hopson |
Beverley |
1:48.50 |
1:44.93 |
3.0 |
-3.57 |
5 |
Finnian Hutchinson |
Scarborough |
1:48.00 |
1:54.29 |
2.0 |
+6.29 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Templeton |
Retford |
1:31.37 |
1:27.02 |
|
-4.35 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Wright |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
1:14.80 |
1:13.73 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
James Weldon |
Beverley |
1:20.10 |
1:16.86 |
4.5 |
-3.24 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
1:19.65 |
1:16.86 |
4.5 |
-2.79 |
4 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
1:17.88 |
1:19.25 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
5 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
1:20.91 |
1:19.27 |
2.0 |
-1.64 |
6 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
1:19.05 |
1:20.42 |
1.0 |
+1.37 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
1:26.37 |
1:26.25 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.12 |
1:27.58 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
3 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax |
1:27.20 |
1:27.71 |
4.0 |
+0.51 |
4 |
Max Evans |
Beverley |
1:26.74 |
1:28.09 |
3.0 |
+1.35 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax |
1:39.86 |
1:36.63 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax |
1:21.40 |
1:18.91 |
|
-2.49 |
2 |
Thomas Mathewson |
Edlington |
NT |
1:22.40 |
|
npt |
3 |
Tom Calverley |
Chapeltown |
1:43.81 |
1:22.98 |
|
-20.83 |
4 |
Alex Foster |
Beverley |
1:37.10 |
1:23.58 |
|
-13.52 |
5 |
Joshua Hawkard |
Beverley |
1:32.50 |
1:23.90 |
|
-8.60 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk |
1:12.07 |
1:09.11 |
6.0 |
-2.96 |
2 |
Harvey Edwards |
Beverley |
1:14.92 |
1:14.65 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
1:15.67 |
1:16.37 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Braimbridge |
Beverley |
1:23.20 |
1:20.30 |
6.0 |
-2.90 |
2 |
Joe Till |
Selby |
1:22.63 |
1:20.62 |
5.0 |
-2.01 |
3 |
Owen Payling |
Dearne Valley |
1:22.97 |
1:29.15 |
4.0 |
+6.18 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
Driffield |
1:19.96 |
1:17.48 |
|
-2.48 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Beverley |
1:28.00 |
1:17.71 |
|
-10.29 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 45.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Clarke |
Minsthorpe |
39.08 |
38.75 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Leah Smith |
Retford |
39.77 |
40.58 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Kara Mayos |
Askern Spa |
39.42 |
40.83 |
4.0 |
+1.41 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Barker |
Wakefield |
42.02 |
41.07 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
42.28 |
41.23 |
5.0 |
-1.05 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
42.50 |
41.34 |
4.0 |
-1.16 |
4 |
Alex Babenko |
Retford |
44.14 |
42.81 |
3.0 |
-1.33 |
5 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
42.66 |
44.26 |
2.0 |
+1.60 |
6 |
Laura Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
43.43 |
45.30 |
1.0 |
+1.87 |
7 |
Georgia Haynes |
Driffield |
45.27 |
46.16 |
|
+0.89 |
8 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk |
43.88 |
46.24 |
|
+2.36 |
9 |
Jessica Moses |
Don Valley |
45.03 |
47.88 |
|
+2.85 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Kerry-Riley |
S Axholme |
46.02 |
46.53 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
2 |
Leah-Marie Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
47.26 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
48.08 |
47.27 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Lucy Scatchard |
Askern Spa |
47.39 |
48.14 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
5 |
Emily Jones |
Wakefield |
48.59 |
48.57 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Cerys Mcrae |
S Holderness |
49.60 |
48.91 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
7 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
52.50 |
49.30 |
|
-3.20 |
8 |
Jessica Snaddon |
Kippax |
NT |
49.44 |
|
npt |
9 |
Poppy Heys |
Tadcaster |
50.53 |
49.91 |
|
-0.62 |
10 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
55.85 |
56.80 |
|
+0.95 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Beverley |
42.43 |
40.42 |
|
-2.01 |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
42.46 |
40.49 |
|
-1.97 |
3 |
Elin Noble |
Selby |
NT |
44.36 |
|
npt |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
46.17 |
45.06 |
|
-1.11 |
5 |
Molly Burgess |
Retford |
46.69 |
45.31 |
|
-1.38 |
6 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
46.39 |
45.68 |
|
-0.71 |
7 |
Tia Mae burden |
Selby |
46.20 |
45.82 |
|
-0.38 |
8 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
Beverley |
48.86 |
45.83 |
|
-3.03 |
9 |
Amelia Warrington |
Selby |
NT |
45.84 |
|
npt |
10 |
Isabel Cahill |
Tadcaster |
46.91 |
45.86 |
|
-1.05 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Christy Davidson |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
36.31 |
36.07 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Rebecca Christmas |
Armthorpe |
38.03 |
36.55 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
39.32 |
37.15 |
4.0 |
-2.17 |
4 |
Finleigh Dukes |
S Axholme |
38.20 |
38.76 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
38.86 |
39.13 |
2.0 |
+0.27 |
6 |
Olivia Drury |
Don Valley |
39.21 |
39.17 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
7 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax |
39.13 |
39.38 |
|
+0.25 |
8 |
Kezia Barnard |
Beverley |
39.67 |
40.13 |
|
+0.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalie Willar-Sheehan |
Beverley |
40.85 |
40.73 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Charlotte Petley |
Retford |
42.28 |
40.84 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
3 |
Ellie Mason |
Beverley |
40.29 |
41.11 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
40.00 |
41.29 |
3.0 |
+1.29 |
5 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
43.80 |
41.65 |
2.0 |
-2.15 |
6 |
Meredith Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
42.51 |
41.94 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
7 |
Katie Nicholson |
BRIDLINGTON |
44.51 |
42.78 |
|
-1.73 |
8 |
India Adams |
Beverley |
41.57 |
42.89 |
|
+1.32 |
9 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
43.63 |
43.53 |
|
-0.10 |
10 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
43.06 |
44.00 |
|
+0.94 |
11 |
Ellen Dudley |
Retford |
42.22 |
44.40 |
|
+2.18 |
12 |
Rebecca Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
44.23 |
45.24 |
|
+1.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Braginton |
Kippax |
47.15 |
45.49 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
47.90 |
46.25 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
46.50 |
46.37 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Grace Young |
Don Valley |
46.71 |
46.45 |
3.0 |
-0.26 |
5 |
Tia Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
51.08 |
49.42 |
2.0 |
-1.66 |
6 |
Lucy Harrison |
S Holderness |
51.20 |
49.66 |
1.0 |
-1.54 |
7 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
58.51 |
56.10 |
|
-2.41 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
41.73 |
39.32 |
|
-2.41 |
2 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
46.99 |
43.96 |
|
-3.03 |
3 |
Holly Coop |
Pocklington |
46.60 |
44.67 |
|
-1.93 |
4 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
45.67 |
44.92 |
|
-0.75 |
5 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
45.84 |
44.98 |
|
-0.86 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Coxon |
Did Not Compete |
|
Faye Bruce |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.00 | B Grade | None | 50.00 | C Grade | None | 57.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Vodden |
Adwick |
46.36 |
47.03 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Dan Barker |
Pocklington |
50.94 |
50.45 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Frankie Gascoine |
BRIDLINGTON |
NT |
54.68 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Joe Kelly |
Scarborough |
57.19 |
55.18 |
3.0 |
-2.01 |
5 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
56.00 |
55.51 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
6 |
Carter Lees |
S Holderness |
54.70 |
55.76 |
1.0 |
+1.06 |
7 |
Huw Adams |
Beverley |
52.76 |
56.50 |
|
+3.74 |
8 |
Danny Oliver |
Beverley |
55.65 |
58.00 |
|
+2.35 |
9 |
Bertram Noble |
Beverley |
57.90 |
59.49 |
|
+1.59 |
10 |
Charles Haynes |
Driffield |
NT |
1:01.69 |
|
npt |
11 |
Oliver Bird |
Don Valley |
NT |
1:01.72 |
|
npt |
12 |
Jamie Whetton |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:03.09 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Knowles |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
|
David Black |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Green |
BRIDLINGTON |
48.60 |
49.05 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
49.81 |
49.70 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Hopson |
Beverley |
50.53 |
51.21 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
56.83 |
55.70 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
58.64 |
56.35 |
|
-2.29 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:01.95 |
56.61 |
|
-5.34 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Wright |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Samuel Bond |
Did Not Compete |
|
Marcus Walker |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.00 | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 40.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
31.14 |
31.49 |
6.0 |
+0.35 |
2 |
Megan Lazenby |
Beverley |
33.39 |
33.59 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
34.40 |
36.84 |
4.0 |
+2.44 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
35.38 |
35.28 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Emma Beadle |
Hull |
36.22 |
36.23 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
3 |
Katie Young |
Beverley |
36.99 |
37.15 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Abby Smith |
Pocklington |
35.67 |
38.18 |
3.0 |
+2.51 |
5 |
Jessica Kelsey |
Hull |
38.21 |
38.80 |
2.0 |
+0.59 |
6 |
Anna-Louise Noble |
Beverley |
37.24 |
39.05 |
1.0 |
+1.81 |
7 |
Holly Kempton |
Beverley |
36.85 |
39.28 |
|
+2.43 |
7 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
37.86 |
39.28 |
|
+1.42 |
9 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
38.57 |
41.42 |
|
+2.85 |
10 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
39.14 |
42.11 |
|
+2.97 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tori Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
40.48 |
40.48 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Butler |
Hull |
42.06 |
38.22 |
|
-3.84 |
2 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
40.57 |
38.91 |
|
-1.66 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Sykes |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
29.90 |
29.30 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax |
31.23 |
30.59 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
3 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
30.46 |
30.60 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
31.43 |
30.91 |
3.0 |
-0.52 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Costello |
S Holderness |
32.40 |
32.05 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
33.00 |
32.13 |
5.0 |
-0.87 |
3 |
Joshua Hawkard |
Beverley |
32.18 |
32.44 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
4 |
Alex Foster |
Beverley |
32.69 |
33.26 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
5 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
33.49 |
33.82 |
2.0 |
+0.33 |
6 |
Max Evans |
Beverley |
35.35 |
33.96 |
1.0 |
-1.39 |
7 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
35.78 |
34.44 |
|
-1.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax |
39.54 |
39.96 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Weldon |
Beverley |
30.50 |
28.99 |
|
-1.51 |
2 |
Tom Calverley |
Chapeltown |
33.59 |
31.66 |
|
-1.93 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Kirby |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Norrie |
Beverley |
29.57 |
28.84 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
2 |
James Braimbridge |
Beverley |
29.30 |
29.10 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
29.37 |
29.36 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Harvey Edwards |
Beverley |
30.24 |
29.60 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
5 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
Driffield |
30.17 |
29.66 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
6 |
Ben Annis |
Hull |
30.40 |
30.57 |
1.0 |
+0.17 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Peter Smith |
Pocklington |
31.49 |
31.62 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Jonathan Lock |
Beverley |
34.21 |
32.92 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
3 |
Owen Payling |
Dearne Valley |
32.16 |
34.30 |
4.0 |
+2.14 |
4 |
James Carter |
Beverley |
34.22 |
35.08 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk |
28.12 |
27.89 |
|
-0.23 |
2 |
Wiiliam Woods |
Beverley |
31.02 |
29.66 |
|
-1.36 |
3 |
Joe Till |
Selby |
31.43 |
30.57 |
|
-0.86 |
4 |
Rhys Dodds |
Beverley |
31.05 |
30.92 |
|
-0.13 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 39.00 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 50.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Beverley |
45.74 |
43.74 |
6.0 |
-2.00 |
2 |
Laura Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
46.25 |
48.00 |
5.0 |
+1.75 |
3 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
46.00 |
48.31 |
4.0 |
+2.31 |
4 |
Kara Mayos |
Askern Spa |
46.92 |
49.80 |
3.0 |
+2.88 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Smith |
Retford |
48.24 |
47.46 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Beverley |
47.01 |
47.47 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Sophie Barker |
Wakefield |
49.46 |
47.97 |
4.0 |
-1.49 |
4 |
Abbie Kerry-Riley |
S Axholme |
51.94 |
48.86 |
3.0 |
-3.08 |
5 |
Lucy Clarke |
Minsthorpe |
48.61 |
48.97 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
6 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
47.44 |
49.02 |
1.0 |
+1.58 |
7 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
49.08 |
49.18 |
|
+0.10 |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
52.91 |
50.56 |
|
-2.35 |
9 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
52.20 |
50.80 |
|
-1.40 |
10 |
Amelia Warrington |
Selby |
51.05 |
50.90 |
|
-0.15 |
11 |
Cerys Mcrae |
S Holderness |
52.40 |
51.48 |
|
-0.92 |
12 |
Emily Jones |
Wakefield |
50.78 |
51.93 |
|
+1.15 |
13 |
Tia Mae burden |
Selby |
52.42 |
52.02 |
|
-0.40 |
14 |
Molly Burgess |
Retford |
51.73 |
52.13 |
|
+0.40 |
15 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pocklington |
50.85 |
52.42 |
|
+1.57 |
16 |
Poppy Heys |
Tadcaster |
51.99 |
52.71 |
|
+0.72 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
53.94 |
53.44 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Lucy Scatchard |
Askern Spa |
53.12 |
54.01 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk |
57.02 |
55.63 |
4.0 |
-1.39 |
4 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
56.40 |
56.34 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
5 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
59.63 |
56.41 |
2.0 |
-3.22 |
6 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
Beverley |
54.60 |
56.77 |
1.0 |
+2.17 |
7 |
Leah-Marie Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
57.51 |
|
npt |
8 |
Christy Davidson |
Tadcaster |
55.31 |
59.78 |
|
+4.47 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Cahill |
Tadcaster |
48.09 |
45.35 |
|
-2.74 |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
48.86 |
46.96 |
|
-1.90 |
3 |
Alex Babenko |
Retford |
53.21 |
50.61 |
|
-2.60 |
4 |
Jessica Snaddon |
Kippax |
59.23 |
52.96 |
|
-6.27 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Moses |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Drury |
Don Valley |
42.13 |
39.72 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
2 |
Finleigh Dukes |
S Axholme |
43.41 |
42.03 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
3 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
42.43 |
42.96 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |
4 |
Ellie Mason |
Beverley |
43.02 |
43.74 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
5 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
43.71 |
44.34 |
2.0 |
+0.63 |
6 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax |
43.04 |
44.73 |
1.0 |
+1.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Palmer |
Wakefield |
46.01 |
44.29 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Rebecca Christmas |
Armthorpe |
48.75 |
45.73 |
5.0 |
-3.02 |
3 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
47.40 |
46.40 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
48.85 |
47.34 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
Natalie Willar-Sheehan |
Beverley |
49.29 |
47.47 |
2.0 |
-1.82 |
6 |
Emily Braginton |
Kippax |
48.02 |
47.62 |
1.0 |
-0.40 |
7 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
46.87 |
48.41 |
|
+1.54 |
8 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
47.76 |
48.61 |
|
+0.85 |
9 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
49.69 |
48.86 |
|
-0.83 |
10 |
Ellen Dudley |
Retford |
47.23 |
48.99 |
|
+1.76 |
11 |
Katie Nicholson |
BRIDLINGTON |
49.72 |
49.22 |
|
-0.50 |
12 |
Holly Coop |
Pocklington |
49.80 |
51.09 |
|
+1.29 |
13 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
49.37 |
51.57 |
|
+2.20 |
14 |
Lucy Harrison |
S Holderness |
49.70 |
52.37 |
|
+2.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Petley |
Retford |
53.22 |
50.67 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
2 |
Sophie Bower |
S Holderness |
51.30 |
51.80 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
Tia Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
54.14 |
52.65 |
4.0 |
-1.49 |
4 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
56.41 |
53.28 |
3.0 |
-3.13 |
5 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
56.30 |
53.85 |
2.0 |
-2.45 |
6 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
55.40 |
54.74 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
7 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
58.85 |
55.89 |
|
-2.96 |
8 |
Rebecca Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
54.32 |
56.06 |
|
+1.74 |
9 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
56.42 |
58.31 |
|
+1.89 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Young |
Don Valley |
50.44 |
47.95 |
|
-2.49 |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
Beverley |
50.67 |
49.54 |
|
-1.13 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Faye Bruce |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Black |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.00 | B Grade | None | 46.00 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
47.09 |
42.89 |
6.0 |
-4.20 |
2 |
Carter Lees |
S Holderness |
44.00 |
43.73 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Beverley |
44.60 |
45.36 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
4 |
Oliver Vodden |
Adwick |
43.84 |
45.44 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
5 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
46.00 |
46.10 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
6 |
Huw Adams |
Beverley |
46.20 |
51.41 |
1.0 |
+5.21 |
7 |
Joe Kelly |
Scarborough |
51.78 |
51.45 |
|
-0.33 |
8 |
Oliver Bird |
Don Valley |
58.12 |
51.72 |
|
-6.40 |
9 |
Danny Oliver |
Beverley |
53.72 |
52.33 |
|
-1.39 |
10 |
Eddie Woods |
Beverley |
NT |
52.39 |
|
npt |
11 |
Joseph Stephenson |
Pocklington |
1:01.32 |
53.25 |
|
-8.07 |
12 |
Sam Knowles |
Thirsk |
57.65 |
54.98 |
|
-2.67 |
13 |
Dan Barker |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
56.30 |
|
+1.30 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
David Black |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Templeton |
Retford |
42.03 |
41.58 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
46.84 |
48.64 |
6.0 |
+1.80 |
2 |
Taylor Green |
BRIDLINGTON |
47.75 |
48.76 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Finnian Hutchinson |
Scarborough |
47.50 |
50.66 |
4.0 |
+3.16 |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Valley |
51.67 |
52.00 |
3.0 |
+0.33 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:03.62 |
1:02.66 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
48.08 |
45.79 |
|
-2.29 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
52.50 |
47.92 |
|
-4.58 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 36.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
28.34 |
28.28 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Abigail Redmond |
Wakefield |
29.82 |
30.30 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Megan Lazenby |
Beverley |
30.80 |
30.81 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Gabrielle Butler |
Hull |
30.91 |
31.45 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
30.82 |
31.47 |
2.0 |
+0.65 |
6 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
31.20 |
32.09 |
1.0 |
+0.89 |
7 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
30.84 |
32.20 |
|
+1.36 |
8 |
Ines Wivell |
Thirsk |
31.15 |
32.90 |
|
+1.75 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Beadle |
Hull |
32.00 |
32.33 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
33.20 |
33.03 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Katie Young |
Beverley |
32.86 |
33.52 |
4.0 |
+0.66 |
4 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
33.19 |
33.65 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
5 |
Abby Smith |
Pocklington |
32.08 |
33.71 |
2.0 |
+1.63 |
6 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
34.15 |
33.96 |
1.0 |
-0.19 |
7 |
Jessica Kelsey |
Hull |
32.99 |
34.50 |
|
+1.51 |
8 |
Anna-Louise Noble |
Beverley |
32.93 |
34.59 |
|
+1.66 |
9 |
Tori Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
33.37 |
34.64 |
|
+1.27 |
10 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
33.87 |
34.79 |
|
+0.92 |
11 |
Holly Kempton |
Beverley |
33.06 |
35.72 |
|
+2.66 |
12 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
34.02 |
36.03 |
|
+2.01 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Weldon |
Beverley |
33.40 |
33.38 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
33.62 |
33.86 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
34.50 |
34.35 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
34.03 |
34.37 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
35.49 |
35.28 |
2.0 |
-0.21 |
6 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
35.01 |
36.55 |
1.0 |
+1.54 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax |
36.42 |
36.28 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
Tom Calverley |
Chapeltown |
40.72 |
37.98 |
5.0 |
-2.74 |
3 |
Max Evans |
Beverley |
40.48 |
38.64 |
4.0 |
-1.84 |
4 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
37.69 |
39.02 |
3.0 |
+1.33 |
5 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax |
39.81 |
42.08 |
2.0 |
+2.27 |
6 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
39.56 |
42.80 |
1.0 |
+3.24 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax |
NT |
50.47 |
6.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mathewson |
Edlington |
NT |
36.22 |
|
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Norrie |
Beverley |
32.44 |
30.61 |
6.0 |
-1.83 |
2 |
Oli Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
31.40 |
31.89 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Harvey Edwards |
Beverley |
32.40 |
33.00 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk |
33.95 |
33.09 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
5 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
Driffield |
32.50 |
33.12 |
2.0 |
+0.62 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Wiiliam Woods |
Beverley |
34.02 |
34.92 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Beverley |
35.03 |
35.29 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Joe Till |
Selby |
37.54 |
35.69 |
4.0 |
-1.85 |
4 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
35.47 |
35.98 |
3.0 |
+0.51 |
5 |
James Braimbridge |
Beverley |
35.70 |
36.99 |
2.0 |
+1.29 |
6 |
Ben Annis |
Hull |
36.41 |
37.00 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
7 |
Owen Payling |
Dearne Valley |
37.30 |
38.92 |
|
+1.62 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Lock |
Beverley |
39.62 |
38.47 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
2 |
James Carter |
Beverley |
45.98 |
45.42 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Peter Smith |
Pocklington |
38.12 |
37.97 |
|
-0.15 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
33.63 |
34.53 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
33.63 |
34.78 |
5.0 |
+1.15 |
3 |
Kara Mayos |
Askern Spa |
35.85 |
35.29 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Sophie Barker |
Wakefield |
35.39 |
35.45 |
3.0 |
+0.06 |
5 |
Lucy Clarke |
Minsthorpe |
35.05 |
35.84 |
2.0 |
+0.79 |
6 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
35.31 |
37.74 |
1.0 |
+2.43 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
36.74 |
37.12 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
2 |
Alex Babenko |
Retford |
37.97 |
37.41 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Connie Mounsey |
Beverley |
36.77 |
37.53 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
38.98 |
37.85 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
5 |
Abbie Kerry-Riley |
S Axholme |
37.72 |
37.91 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
6 |
Tia Mae burden |
Selby |
40.34 |
38.47 |
1.0 |
-1.87 |
7 |
Georgia Haynes |
Driffield |
39.64 |
38.97 |
|
-0.67 |
8 |
Emily Jones |
Wakefield |
38.51 |
39.23 |
|
+0.72 |
9 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
37.88 |
39.30 |
|
+1.42 |
10 |
Lucy Scatchard |
Askern Spa |
39.02 |
39.31 |
|
+0.29 |
11 |
Laura Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
39.11 |
39.42 |
|
+0.31 |
12 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
Beverley |
40.72 |
39.73 |
|
-0.99 |
12 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pocklington |
40.06 |
39.73 |
|
-0.33 |
14 |
Amelia Warrington |
Selby |
39.44 |
39.76 |
|
+0.32 |
15 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
39.93 |
40.40 |
|
+0.47 |
16 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk |
37.61 |
40.46 |
|
+2.85 |
17 |
Poppy Heys |
Tadcaster |
40.72 |
41.46 |
|
+0.74 |
18 |
Cerys Mcrae |
S Holderness |
40.40 |
42.44 |
|
+2.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Snaddon |
Kippax |
47.14 |
41.14 |
6.0 |
-6.00 |
2 |
Jessica Moses |
Don Valley |
41.53 |
41.36 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Christy Davidson |
Tadcaster |
41.16 |
42.35 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.68 |
42.72 |
3.0 |
-0.96 |
5 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
44.40 |
45.03 |
2.0 |
+0.63 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Smith |
Retford |
36.63 |
34.66 |
|
-1.97 |
2 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Beverley |
36.96 |
34.72 |
|
-2.24 |
3 |
Elin Noble |
Selby |
NT |
38.68 |
|
npt |
4 |
Leah-Marie Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
40.43 |
|
npt |
5 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
42.34 |
40.68 |
|
-1.66 |
6 |
Molly Burgess |
Retford |
41.96 |
40.88 |
|
-1.08 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Christmas |
Armthorpe |
32.59 |
31.25 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
31.55 |
31.75 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Finleigh Dukes |
S Axholme |
31.70 |
31.82 |
4.0 |
+0.12 |
4 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
31.54 |
32.43 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
5 |
Natalie Willar-Sheehan |
Beverley |
32.33 |
32.80 |
2.0 |
+0.47 |
6 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
33.28 |
33.75 |
1.0 |
+0.47 |
7 |
Olivia Drury |
Don Valley |
33.95 |
33.93 |
|
-0.02 |
8 |
Ellen Dudley |
Retford |
32.67 |
34.43 |
|
+1.76 |
9 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
32.90 |
34.73 |
|
+1.83 |
10 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax |
34.11 |
35.01 |
|
+0.90 |
11 |
Charlotte Petley |
Retford |
34.69 |
35.50 |
|
+0.81 |
12 |
Meredith Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
34.63 |
35.57 |
|
+0.94 |
13 |
India Adams |
Beverley |
34.60 |
36.14 |
|
+1.54 |
14 |
Kezia Barnard |
Beverley |
34.44 |
36.41 |
|
+1.97 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
36.57 |
35.84 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
2 |
Emily Palmer |
Wakefield |
37.67 |
36.33 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
36.70 |
37.05 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
4 |
Katie Nicholson |
BRIDLINGTON |
38.34 |
37.10 |
3.0 |
-1.24 |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
36.15 |
37.21 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
6 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
37.59 |
37.77 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Grace Young |
Don Valley |
38.85 |
37.88 |
|
-0.97 |
8 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
38.62 |
38.63 |
|
+0.01 |
9 |
Rebecca Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
38.54 |
39.41 |
|
+0.87 |
10 |
Holly Coop |
Pocklington |
39.93 |
39.73 |
|
-0.20 |
11 |
Emily Braginton |
Kippax |
38.17 |
39.86 |
|
+1.69 |
12 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
37.66 |
40.19 |
|
+2.53 |
13 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
39.50 |
41.06 |
|
+1.56 |
14 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
39.29 |
42.72 |
|
+3.43 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Bower |
S Holderness |
43.20 |
42.61 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Lucy Harrison |
S Holderness |
42.60 |
44.04 |
5.0 |
+1.44 |
3 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
40.38 |
46.61 |
4.0 |
+6.23 |
4 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
46.62 |
47.86 |
3.0 |
+1.24 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
42.58 |
39.60 |
|
-2.98 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Coxon |
Did Not Compete |
|
Faye Bruce |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Black |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 50.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Vodden |
Adwick |
46.01 |
47.08 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Carter Lees |
S Holderness |
47.80 |
47.97 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
52.00 |
49.52 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
4 |
Thomas Deeley |
Retford |
58.56 |
49.61 |
3.0 |
-8.95 |
5 |
Danny Oliver |
Beverley |
58.61 |
56.16 |
2.0 |
-2.45 |
6 |
Frankie Gascoine |
BRIDLINGTON |
NT |
57.71 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Joseph Stephenson |
Pocklington |
1:02.00 |
58.30 |
|
-3.70 |
8 |
Huw Adams |
Beverley |
57.78 |
1:02.47 |
|
+4.69 |
9 |
Joe Kelly |
Scarborough |
59.00 |
1:04.77 |
|
+5.77 |
10 |
Sam Knowles |
Thirsk |
NT |
1:07.60 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Green |
BRIDLINGTON |
46.80 |
45.69 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
47.90 |
45.93 |
5.0 |
-1.97 |
3 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
47.40 |
46.55 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:02.74 |
51.47 |
6.0 |
-11.27 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Valley |
1:04.16 |
59.66 |
5.0 |
-4.50 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Kershaw |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters? Competitions) |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Redmond |
Wakefield |
34.63 |
35.22 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
36.28 |
36.71 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Megan Lazenby |
Beverley |
34.53 |
36.90 |
4.0 |
+2.37 |
4 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
36.97 |
36.96 |
3.0 |
-0.01 |
5 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
35.30 |
37.17 |
2.0 |
+1.87 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Butler |
Hull |
37.12 |
38.11 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
2 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
37.80 |
38.15 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Tori Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
37.82 |
38.40 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
4 |
Ines Wivell |
Thirsk |
37.91 |
38.66 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
5 |
Jessica Kelsey |
Hull |
38.36 |
39.37 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
6 |
Emma Beadle |
Hull |
38.36 |
39.65 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
7 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
41.19 |
39.78 |
|
-1.41 |
8 |
Anna-Louise Noble |
Beverley |
38.13 |
40.22 |
|
+2.09 |
9 |
Abby Smith |
Pocklington |
37.91 |
40.56 |
|
+2.65 |
10 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
38.74 |
41.13 |
|
+2.39 |
11 |
Katie Young |
Beverley |
39.43 |
41.82 |
|
+2.39 |
12 |
Holly Kempton |
Beverley |
39.93 |
42.65 |
|
+2.72 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
43.28 |
43.30 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
42.66 |
44.30 |
5.0 |
+1.64 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
33.10 |
32.99 |
|
-0.11 |
2 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
42.01 |
41.71 |
|
-0.30 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 45.00 | 44.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
38.60 |
37.98 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
38.37 |
38.83 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax |
43.53 |
41.89 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
2 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
42.50 |
42.17 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
James Weldon |
Beverley |
43.00 |
42.73 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
4 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax |
42.68 |
42.76 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
5 |
Max Evans |
Beverley |
42.96 |
43.06 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
6 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
44.23 |
43.44 |
1.0 |
-0.79 |
7 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
44.74 |
44.30 |
|
-0.44 |
8 |
Joshua Hawkard |
Beverley |
43.92 |
45.54 |
|
+1.62 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
46.86 |
45.34 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
2 |
Alex Foster |
Beverley |
52.50 |
46.18 |
5.0 |
-6.32 |
3 |
Tom Calverley |
Chapeltown |
48.71 |
46.40 |
4.0 |
-2.31 |
4 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax |
49.19 |
50.01 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mathewson |
Edlington |
NT |
41.84 |
|
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Kirby |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk |
36.61 |
34.87 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
2 |
Oli Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
36.74 |
36.99 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
3 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
37.11 |
37.19 |
4.0 |
+0.08 |
4 |
Ben Norrie |
Beverley |
38.64 |
38.49 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Annis |
Hull |
41.98 |
41.98 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Joe Till |
Selby |
42.97 |
42.46 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
3 |
James Braimbridge |
Beverley |
43.00 |
44.08 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Lock |
Beverley |
46.45 |
45.69 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
James Carter |
Beverley |
47.85 |
47.88 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Owen Payling |
Dearne Valley |
44.98 |
48.05 |
4.0 |
+3.07 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Edwards |
Beverley |
39.05 |
38.67 |
|
-0.38 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Beverley |
46.07 |
43.09 |
|
-2.98 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
36.78 |
36.69 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Sophie Barker |
Wakefield |
38.13 |
38.26 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
3 |
Kara Mayos |
Askern Spa |
37.13 |
38.80 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |
4 |
Lucy Clarke |
Minsthorpe |
38.96 |
38.81 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
40.30 |
41.49 |
6.0 |
+1.19 |
2 |
Lucy Scatchard |
Askern Spa |
45.60 |
49.06 |
5.0 |
+3.46 |
3 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
44.59 |
49.67 |
4.0 |
+5.08 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
46.53 |
47.95 |
6.0 |
+1.42 |
2 |
Georgia Haynes |
Driffield |
49.06 |
48.21 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
3 |
Abbie Kerry-Riley |
S Axholme |
47.66 |
48.65 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
Beverley |
47.94 |
49.53 |
3.0 |
+1.59 |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
46.54 |
49.68 |
2.0 |
+3.14 |
6 |
Amelia Warrington |
Selby |
NT |
50.25 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Laura Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
48.06 |
51.13 |
|
+3.07 |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
50.32 |
51.42 |
|
+1.10 |
9 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk |
51.86 |
53.65 |
|
+1.79 |
10 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
48.93 |
54.06 |
|
+5.13 |
11 |
Emily Jones |
Wakefield |
49.01 |
54.26 |
|
+5.25 |
12 |
Jessica Snaddon |
Kippax |
1:12.96 |
54.30 |
|
-18.66 |
13 |
Molly Burgess |
Retford |
50.31 |
54.46 |
|
+4.15 |
14 |
Jessica Moses |
Don Valley |
57.50 |
54.67 |
|
-2.83 |
15 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:01.52 |
58.88 |
|
-2.64 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
48.77 |
44.63 |
|
-4.14 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elin Noble |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finleigh Dukes |
S Axholme |
34.00 |
34.77 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Rebecca Christmas |
Armthorpe |
37.13 |
34.81 |
5.0 |
-2.32 |
3 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
36.70 |
37.89 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
4 |
Olivia Drury |
Don Valley |
38.61 |
39.16 |
3.0 |
+0.55 |
5 |
India Adams |
Beverley |
38.03 |
39.53 |
2.0 |
+1.50 |
6 |
Ellen Dudley |
Retford |
38.18 |
48.50 |
1.0 |
+10.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
40.59 |
39.47 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
2 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
39.30 |
39.72 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Natalie Willar-Sheehan |
Beverley |
40.93 |
40.02 |
4.0 |
-0.91 |
4 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
43.55 |
40.27 |
3.0 |
-3.28 |
5 |
Meredith Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
41.33 |
43.36 |
2.0 |
+2.03 |
6 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
43.07 |
45.38 |
1.0 |
+2.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Barnard |
Beverley |
46.31 |
44.57 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
2 |
Katie Nicholson |
BRIDLINGTON |
47.55 |
45.01 |
5.0 |
-2.54 |
3 |
Charlotte Petley |
Retford |
46.12 |
45.42 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Grace Young |
Don Valley |
45.61 |
45.89 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
5 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
46.40 |
46.00 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
6 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
49.06 |
47.41 |
1.0 |
-1.65 |
7 |
Emily Braginton |
Kippax |
46.48 |
47.43 |
|
+0.95 |
8 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
46.45 |
48.04 |
|
+1.59 |
9 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
45.09 |
48.21 |
|
+3.12 |
10 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
47.14 |
48.59 |
|
+1.45 |
11 |
Tia Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
NT |
49.44 |
|
npt |
12 |
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
51.10 |
50.55 |
|
-0.55 |
13 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
49.79 |
52.66 |
|
+2.87 |
14 |
Rebecca Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
54.24 |
53.31 |
|
-0.93 |
15 |
Lucy Harrison |
S Holderness |
59.00 |
55.23 |
|
-3.77 |
16 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
1:02.82 |
1:03.89 |
|
+1.07 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
40.34 |
38.07 |
|
-2.27 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Bower |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
|
Georgia Coxon |
Did Not Compete |
|
Faye Bruce |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Black |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.00 | B Grade | None | 39.00 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
38.46 |
36.19 |
6.0 |
-2.27 |
2 |
Oliver Vodden |
Adwick |
37.75 |
37.21 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Carter Lees |
S Holderness |
36.20 |
38.13 |
4.0 |
+1.93 |
4 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
40.00 |
39.72 |
3.0 |
-0.28 |
5 |
Bertram Noble |
Beverley |
38.85 |
41.35 |
2.0 |
+2.50 |
6 |
Frankie Gascoine |
BRIDLINGTON |
NT |
42.51 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Joe Kelly |
Scarborough |
45.70 |
42.66 |
|
-3.04 |
8 |
Joseph Stephenson |
Pocklington |
49.76 |
42.98 |
|
-6.78 |
9 |
Huw Adams |
Beverley |
41.30 |
45.49 |
|
+4.19 |
10 |
Danny Oliver |
Beverley |
45.20 |
45.96 |
|
+0.76 |
11 |
Dan Barker |
Pocklington |
46.33 |
46.92 |
|
+0.59 |
12 |
Eddie Woods |
Beverley |
NT |
46.93 |
|
npt |
13 |
Oliver Bird |
Don Valley |
54.10 |
51.31 |
|
-2.79 |
14 |
Sam Knowles |
Thirsk |
53.87 |
52.21 |
|
-1.66 |
15 |
Jamie Whetton |
Armthorpe |
NT |
53.48 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
David Black |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charles Haynes |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finnian Hutchinson |
Scarborough |
40.10 |
40.31 |
5.5 |
+0.21 |
1 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
41.23 |
40.31 |
5.5 |
-0.92 |
3 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
39.63 |
40.59 |
4.0 |
+0.96 |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
41.60 |
40.67 |
3.0 |
-0.93 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Valley |
49.94 |
44.86 |
6.0 |
-5.08 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
54.31 |
53.40 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Green |
BRIDLINGTON |
39.10 |
38.86 |
|
-0.24 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Bond |
Did Not Compete |
|
Marcus Walker |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | C Grade | 46.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
37.43 |
37.92 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
2 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
38.30 |
39.03 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
3 |
Abigail Redmond |
Wakefield |
39.37 |
39.87 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
4 |
Megan Lazenby |
Beverley |
39.88 |
41.15 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
42.10 |
41.60 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
43.35 |
43.60 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
3 |
Emma Beadle |
Hull |
43.82 |
43.61 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
44.23 |
44.56 |
3.0 |
+0.33 |
5 |
Tori Dickinson |
BRIDLINGTON |
45.33 |
45.41 |
2.0 |
+0.08 |
6 |
Abby Smith |
Pocklington |
44.33 |
45.61 |
1.0 |
+1.28 |
7 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
45.45 |
45.63 |
|
+0.18 |
8 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
45.07 |
46.14 |
|
+1.07 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Butler |
Hull |
47.76 |
47.56 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
49.99 |
52.96 |
5.0 |
+2.97 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Kempton |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
34.30 |
34.79 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
2 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax |
35.36 |
35.61 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
3 |
James Weldon |
Beverley |
36.80 |
36.27 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
4 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
36.80 |
38.14 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
37.77 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
William Costello |
S Holderness |
37.80 |
38.76 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
38.29 |
39.03 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
4 |
Joshua Hawkard |
Beverley |
39.08 |
39.24 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
5 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Valley |
40.23 |
40.43 |
2.0 |
+0.20 |
6 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
40.96 |
41.99 |
1.0 |
+1.03 |
7 |
Tom Calverley |
Chapeltown |
40.43 |
42.26 |
|
+1.83 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
41.16 |
41.10 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax |
44.71 |
45.91 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Evans |
Beverley |
41.64 |
40.98 |
|
-0.66 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Norrie |
Beverley |
33.57 |
32.68 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
2 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk |
34.44 |
33.41 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
Driffield |
35.45 |
35.90 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Ben Annis |
Hull |
37.18 |
37.99 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Beverley |
39.40 |
39.69 |
4.0 |
+0.29 |
4 |
Owen Payling |
Dearne Valley |
38.79 |
40.09 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
5 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
39.08 |
40.50 |
2.0 |
+1.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Carter |
Beverley |
42.68 |
41.55 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Jonathan Lock |
Beverley |
41.97 |
42.51 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Edwards |
Beverley |
35.65 |
34.38 |
|
-1.27 |
2 |
James Braimbridge |
Beverley |
40.00 |
38.09 |
|
-1.91 |
3 |
Peter Smith |
Pocklington |
40.08 |
39.77 |
|
-0.31 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.00 | B Grade | None | 1:41.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | C Grade | None | 1:53.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
1:41.86 |
1:36.59 |
6.0 |
-5.27 |
2 |
Christa Wilson |
Thirsk |
2:00.00 |
1:40.46 |
5.0 |
-19.54 |
3 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
1:51.59 |
1:45.38 |
4.0 |
-6.21 |
4 |
Georgia Phelan |
Wakefield |
NT |
1:45.52 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Robyn Drury |
Don Valley |
1:51.98 |
1:45.57 |
2.0 |
-6.41 |
6 |
Georgiana Templeton |
Retford |
1:58.50 |
1:48.94 |
1.0 |
-9.56 |
7 |
Leah Hague |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:49.35 |
|
npt |
8 |
Eden Mayos |
Askern Spa |
1:56.55 |
1:55.00 |
|
-1.55 |
9 |
Emily Asquith |
BRIDLINGTON |
2:25.88 |
1:56.49 |
|
-29.39 |
10 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
NT |
1:56.98 |
|
npt |
11 |
Jordan Potter |
Askern Spa |
NT |
2:08.29 |
|
npt |
12 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
2:20.90 |
2:21.67 |
|
+0.77 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Dorland |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
|
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Charlotte Wright |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
Beverley |
1:31.16 |
1:31.44 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
Minsthorpe |
1:34.39 |
1:32.61 |
5.0 |
-1.78 |
3 |
Isabelle Young |
Beverley |
1:40.00 |
1:33.73 |
4.0 |
-6.27 |
4 |
Ruby Palmer |
Wakefield |
1:37.07 |
1:34.19 |
2.5 |
-2.88 |
4 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
1:34.20 |
1:34.19 |
2.5 |
-0.01 |
6 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:35.39 |
1:34.70 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
7 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
1:38.90 |
1:36.80 |
|
-2.10 |
8 |
Ellie Peaks |
Beverley |
1:37.34 |
1:38.05 |
|
+0.71 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
1:49.20 |
1:41.33 |
6.0 |
-7.87 |
2 |
Chloe Hill |
Don Valley |
1:51.79 |
1:45.47 |
5.0 |
-6.32 |
3 |
Amber Redmile |
Newark |
1:50.12 |
1:46.24 |
4.0 |
-3.88 |
4 |
Lucy Kitching |
Wakefield |
1:44.05 |
1:49.04 |
3.0 |
+4.99 |
5 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:52.70 |
1:49.07 |
2.0 |
-3.63 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:58.72 |
1:54.42 |
6.0 |
-4.30 |
2 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
2:24.16 |
1:55.52 |
5.0 |
-28.64 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:29.00 |
1:23.29 |
|
-5.71 |
2 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
1:40.00 |
1:27.29 |
|
-12.71 |
3 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
1:30.10 |
1:27.45 |
|
-2.65 |
4 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:30.57 |
1:28.75 |
|
-1.82 |
5 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
1:41.00 |
1:36.85 |
|
-4.15 |
6 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
1:42.50 |
1:38.18 |
|
-4.32 |
7 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
1:43.52 |
1:39.66 |
|
-3.86 |
8 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
1:45.18 |
1:40.16 |
|
-5.02 |
9 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
1:51.86 |
1:40.72 |
|
-11.14 |
10 |
Nicole Dukes |
S Axholme |
1:42.68 |
1:40.97 |
|
-1.71 |
11 |
Kendra Hayes |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:41.98 |
|
npt |
12 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
1:57.87 |
1:43.03 |
|
-14.84 |
13 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
1:58.80 |
1:46.29 |
|
-12.51 |
14 |
Eve Pickering |
Retford |
2:02.55 |
1:48.87 |
|
-13.68 |
15 |
Courtney Clements |
Selby |
1:54.36 |
1:50.62 |
|
-3.74 |
16 |
Alice Richards |
Retford |
1:53.97 |
1:51.19 |
|
-2.78 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Sasha Elliott-white |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Molly Chambers |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Yasmin Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
1:19.09 |
1:17.82 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Lauren Jarvis |
Armthorpe |
1:19.05 |
1:19.16 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
1:23.55 |
1:22.54 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
4 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
1:23.89 |
1:23.25 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
5 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:24.41 |
1:25.94 |
2.0 |
+1.53 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:26.81 |
1:25.56 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
2 |
Georgia Churchill |
Kippax |
1:28.89 |
1:25.97 |
5.0 |
-2.92 |
3 |
Daisy Hill |
Beverley |
1:30.73 |
1:26.51 |
4.0 |
-4.22 |
4 |
Ellie Barker |
Pocklington |
1:27.04 |
1:26.82 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
5 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
1:27.85 |
1:27.92 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
6 |
Antonia Brittain |
Beverley |
1:30.43 |
1:29.74 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
1:41.52 |
1:35.02 |
6.0 |
-6.50 |
2 |
Alice Stocks |
Beverley |
NT |
1:35.68 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Caroline Foot |
Pocklington |
1:36.20 |
1:37.28 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
4 |
Naomi Benson |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:44.50 |
1:38.47 |
3.0 |
-6.03 |
5 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
1:46.20 |
1:40.91 |
2.0 |
-5.29 |
6 |
Vikki Scruton |
Beverley |
1:42.80 |
1:41.23 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Caitlin Watson |
New Earswick |
1:45.03 |
1:42.73 |
|
-2.30 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Brown |
Kippax |
1:27.59 |
1:22.88 |
|
-4.71 |
2 |
Maia Mercer |
Beverley |
1:27.22 |
1:22.97 |
|
-4.25 |
3 |
Lauren Cooke |
Beverley |
1:28.77 |
1:24.74 |
|
-4.03 |
4 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
1:27.22 |
1:24.79 |
|
-2.43 |
5 |
Corrine Hill |
Minsthorpe |
1:25.88 |
1:24.90 |
|
-0.98 |
6 |
Charley Shepherd |
Kippax |
1:39.14 |
1:29.33 |
|
-9.81 |
7 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
1:48.00 |
1:32.54 |
|
-15.46 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hollie Smith |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rianna Manson |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:22.02 |
1:17.52 |
6.0 |
-4.50 |
2 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:20.56 |
1:20.58 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Katie Buchanan |
New Earswick |
1:21.98 |
1:22.52 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
4 |
Rianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
1:21.88 |
1:22.60 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
5 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
1:22.12 |
1:23.81 |
2.0 |
+1.69 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
1:26.20 |
1:26.14 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bellas |
Wakefield |
NT |
1:21.67 |
|
npt |
2 |
Beth Barker |
Wakefield |
NT |
1:22.48 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jodie Wincott |
Chapeltown |
1:31.40 |
1:22.74 |
|
-8.66 |
4 |
Sarah Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:23.77 |
1:22.92 |
|
-0.85 |
5 |
Emily Stephenson |
Pocklington |
1:38.67 |
1:33.75 |
|
-4.92 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daimhin Watson |
New Earswick |
1:37.06 |
1:33.03 |
6.0 |
-4.03 |
2 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
1:36.45 |
1:35.56 |
5.0 |
-0.89 |
3 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
1:36.76 |
1:36.22 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Elliot Hutchinson |
Scarborough |
1:40.00 |
1:36.85 |
3.0 |
-3.15 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
1:36.90 |
1:30.72 |
|
-6.18 |
2 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
1:44.60 |
1:34.85 |
|
-9.75 |
3 |
Ethan Smith |
S Axholme |
1:54.50 |
1:43.02 |
|
-11.48 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kyle Mckenna |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
1:23.35 |
1:22.51 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
2 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.41 |
1:22.97 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
1:30.69 |
1:29.48 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
1:30.07 |
1:32.14 |
5.0 |
+2.07 |
3 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
1:32.28 |
1:33.27 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Thomas Butterfield |
Kippax |
1:34.60 |
1:34.56 |
3.0 |
-0.04 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
1:38.30 |
1:37.54 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
James Haynes |
Driffield |
1:44.41 |
1:39.32 |
5.0 |
-5.09 |
3 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
1:44.87 |
1:40.77 |
4.0 |
-4.10 |
4 |
Aaron Edgecombe |
Don Valley |
1:56.64 |
1:50.44 |
3.0 |
-6.20 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Allatt |
Wakefield |
1:23.59 |
1:16.51 |
|
-7.08 |
2 |
Kaso Abbas kareem |
Hull |
1:27.00 |
1:19.99 |
|
-7.01 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:32.01 |
1:22.52 |
|
-9.49 |
4 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
1:27.12 |
1:22.88 |
|
-4.24 |
5 |
Jack Cowell |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:30.89 |
1:25.67 |
|
-5.22 |
6 |
Alexander Potter |
Beverley |
1:37.10 |
1:32.94 |
|
-4.16 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Skitt |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Foot |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hynes |
New Earswick |
1:10.09 |
1:10.49 |
6.0 |
+0.40 |
2 |
Daniel Brown |
Hull |
1:12.68 |
1:11.86 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
1:13.00 |
1:12.79 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Adam Morland |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:12.80 |
1:12.94 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
5 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
1:13.57 |
1:14.12 |
2.0 |
+0.55 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Conor Downes |
Hull |
1:18.90 |
1:15.29 |
6.0 |
-3.61 |
2 |
Jordan Mounsey |
Beverley |
1:14.16 |
1:15.95 |
5.0 |
+1.79 |
3 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
1:18.19 |
1:16.86 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
4 |
Francis Dick |
New Earswick |
1:16.50 |
1:17.99 |
3.0 |
+1.49 |
5 |
Louis Evans |
Beverley |
1:18.97 |
1:20.24 |
2.0 |
+1.27 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Cockerham |
Wakefield |
NT |
1:29.87 |
6.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Morris |
Hull |
1:15.25 |
1:09.03 |
|
-6.22 |
2 |
Fionnbhar Downes |
Hull |
1:18.94 |
1:13.38 |
|
-5.56 |
3 |
Harrison Rishworth |
New Earswick |
1:14.20 |
1:13.58 |
|
-0.62 |
4 |
Karmand Abbas kareem |
Hull |
1:17.75 |
1:13.96 |
|
-3.79 |
5 |
Chris Foster |
Beverley |
1:34.50 |
1:21.09 |
|
-13.41 |
6 |
Paolo Incerti |
Newark |
1:26.99 |
1:21.41 |
|
-5.58 |
7 |
Reece Mounsey |
Beverley |
1:27.63 |
1:21.94 |
|
-5.69 |
8 |
Leon Poole |
Wakefield |
NT |
1:22.29 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Winder |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.00 | B Grade | None | 45.00 | C Grade | None | 51.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
44.20 |
44.43 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Christa Wilson |
Thirsk |
45.55 |
45.39 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Natasha Leanne utley |
Retford |
50.53 |
45.88 |
4.0 |
-4.65 |
4 |
Phoebe Holmes |
Team Jorvik |
48.88 |
46.44 |
3.0 |
-2.44 |
5 |
Georgia Phelan |
Wakefield |
48.59 |
47.37 |
2.0 |
-1.22 |
6 |
Robyn Drury |
Don Valley |
49.29 |
49.01 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
7 |
Leah Hague |
Minsthorpe |
50.00 |
50.89 |
|
+0.89 |
8 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
NT |
51.91 |
|
npt |
9 |
Saskia Willar-Sheehan |
Beverley |
51.52 |
51.98 |
|
+0.46 |
10 |
Emma Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
54.77 |
52.80 |
|
-1.97 |
11 |
Georgiana Templeton |
Retford |
49.40 |
53.10 |
|
+3.70 |
12 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
54.43 |
53.33 |
|
-1.10 |
13 |
Jordan Potter |
Askern Spa |
NT |
54.36 |
|
npt |
14 |
Liesel Bennett |
Kippax |
54.46 |
54.38 |
|
-0.08 |
15 |
Eden Mayos |
Askern Spa |
56.06 |
54.68 |
|
-1.38 |
16 |
Emily Asquith |
BRIDLINGTON |
56.89 |
55.26 |
|
-1.63 |
17 |
Teagan Hunter robinson |
S Holderness |
1:00.70 |
1:00.65 |
|
-0.05 |
18 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
1:00.60 |
1:06.71 |
|
+6.11 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
41.00 |
40.38 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Evie Lees |
S Holderness |
41.40 |
40.89 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
3 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
41.89 |
41.76 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
42.50 |
42.75 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
5 |
Daisy Evans |
Beverley |
42.93 |
43.31 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
6 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
43.64 |
1.0 |
+1.64 |
7 |
Emma Stringer |
Minsthorpe |
44.41 |
44.09 |
|
-0.32 |
8 |
Seren Adams |
Beverley |
44.86 |
44.14 |
|
-0.72 |
9 |
Ellie Peaks |
Beverley |
41.76 |
44.44 |
|
+2.68 |
10 |
Olivia Meeke |
Beverley |
44.55 |
44.63 |
|
+0.08 |
11 |
Caitlin Poole |
Beverley |
44.81 |
45.57 |
|
+0.76 |
12 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
44.70 |
46.00 |
|
+1.30 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
46.78 |
46.08 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Don Valley |
48.12 |
46.42 |
5.0 |
-1.70 |
3 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
46.94 |
47.12 |
4.0 |
+0.18 |
4 |
Isabelle Young |
Beverley |
47.33 |
47.38 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
49.66 |
47.49 |
2.0 |
-2.17 |
6 |
Amber Redmile |
Newark |
47.75 |
47.64 |
1.0 |
-0.11 |
7 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
50.12 |
47.78 |
|
-2.34 |
8 |
Chloe Hill |
Don Valley |
47.45 |
48.20 |
|
+0.75 |
9 |
Lucy Kitching |
Wakefield |
47.06 |
48.32 |
|
+1.26 |
9 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
47.77 |
48.32 |
|
+0.55 |
11 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
50.72 |
50.58 |
|
-0.14 |
12 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
50.83 |
50.59 |
|
-0.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
52.15 |
51.82 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
57.18 |
52.63 |
5.0 |
-4.55 |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
52.72 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Anna Maxton |
Pocklington |
56.45 |
53.22 |
3.0 |
-3.23 |
5 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
52.58 |
53.95 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
6 |
Lauren Taylor |
Dearne Valley |
55.65 |
54.25 |
1.0 |
-1.40 |
7 |
Emily Brudenell |
Beverley |
NT |
56.57 |
|
npt |
8 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
53.72 |
57.26 |
|
+3.54 |
9 |
Madeleine Wadden |
Retford |
NT |
1:01.30 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
41.00 |
38.14 |
|
-2.86 |
2 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
40.00 |
38.50 |
|
-1.50 |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
49.53 |
43.88 |
|
-5.65 |
4 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
45.16 |
44.73 |
|
-0.43 |
5 |
Macey Bradbury |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
45.63 |
|
npt |
6 |
Shanice Dobson |
Scarborough |
NT |
46.91 |
|
npt |
7 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
52.88 |
47.84 |
|
-5.04 |
8 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
52.50 |
48.21 |
|
-4.29 |
9 |
Zoe Fowler |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
48.30 |
|
npt |
10 |
Alice Richards |
Retford |
52.78 |
50.19 |
|
-2.59 |
11 |
Courtney Clements |
Selby |
54.58 |
50.49 |
|
-4.09 |
12 |
Eve Pickering |
Retford |
51.97 |
50.77 |
|
-1.20 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nicole Dukes |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Yasmin Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 | B Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 49.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Walker |
Tadcaster |
48.05 |
46.87 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
2 |
Daimhin Watson |
New Earswick |
49.50 |
47.34 |
5.0 |
-2.16 |
3 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
49.30 |
48.38 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
52.18 |
49.08 |
3.0 |
-3.10 |
5 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
51.40 |
51.10 |
2.0 |
-0.30 |
6 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
52.95 |
51.84 |
1.0 |
-1.11 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
54.00 |
53.32 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
James Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
1:01.61 |
58.43 |
5.0 |
-3.18 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
NT |
1:02.39 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Burrow |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Liam Hankinson |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Joe Mccallion |
Did Not Compete |
|
Kyle Mckenna |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
41.73 |
41.66 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
BRIDLINGTON |
48.87 |
44.51 |
6.0 |
-4.36 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
44.58 |
44.59 |
4.5 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Rory Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
47.30 |
44.59 |
4.5 |
-2.71 |
4 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
43.65 |
44.77 |
3.0 |
+1.12 |
5 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
48.82 |
46.29 |
2.0 |
-2.53 |
6 |
Harrison Hall |
Retford |
47.57 |
47.43 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
7 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
48.82 |
49.02 |
|
+0.20 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Potter |
Beverley |
52.50 |
49.31 |
6.0 |
-3.19 |
2 |
James Haynes |
Driffield |
50.99 |
49.76 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Thomas Butterfield |
Kippax |
51.78 |
52.14 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
53.80 |
54.75 |
3.0 |
+0.95 |
5 |
Matthew Foot |
Pocklington |
55.46 |
55.40 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
6 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
53.71 |
56.14 |
1.0 |
+2.43 |
7 |
Aaron Edgecombe |
Don Valley |
1:02.78 |
1:03.22 |
|
+0.44 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaso Abbas kareem |
Hull |
44.92 |
42.10 |
|
-2.82 |
2 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
43.52 |
42.47 |
|
-1.05 |
3 |
Nathan Allatt |
Wakefield |
46.44 |
42.78 |
|
-3.66 |
4 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
49.02 |
47.63 |
|
-1.39 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | 41.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
35.10 |
34.27 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
37.20 |
37.26 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Maia Mercer |
Beverley |
39.90 |
37.78 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
3 |
Rebecca Brown |
Kippax |
37.47 |
37.89 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
37.67 |
38.16 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
5 |
Corrine Hill |
Minsthorpe |
38.71 |
38.53 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Antonia Brittain |
Beverley |
38.52 |
38.76 |
1.0 |
+0.24 |
7 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
39.21 |
38.97 |
|
-0.24 |
8 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
40.99 |
39.82 |
|
-1.17 |
9 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
41.66 |
39.85 |
|
-1.81 |
10 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
41.78 |
41.13 |
|
-0.65 |
11 |
Georgia Churchill |
Kippax |
40.56 |
42.32 |
|
+1.76 |
12 |
Rebecca Johnson |
Askern Spa |
38.52 |
43.59 |
|
+5.07 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charley Shepherd |
Kippax |
43.25 |
42.97 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
2 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
45.68 |
43.52 |
5.0 |
-2.16 |
3 |
Daisy Hill |
Beverley |
46.72 |
44.05 |
4.0 |
-2.67 |
4 |
Caroline Foot |
Pocklington |
44.59 |
44.97 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
5 |
Alice Stocks |
Beverley |
43.01 |
45.51 |
2.0 |
+2.50 |
6 |
Vikki Scruton |
Beverley |
46.55 |
48.26 |
1.0 |
+1.71 |
7 |
Naomi Benson |
BRIDLINGTON |
55.78 |
48.33 |
|
-7.45 |
8 |
Katie Eagle |
Beverley |
NT |
49.83 |
|
npt |
9 |
Caitlin Watson |
New Earswick |
55.28 |
51.90 |
|
-3.38 |
10 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
54.10 |
52.16 |
|
-1.94 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Jarvis |
Armthorpe |
38.05 |
34.65 |
|
-3.40 |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
Beverley |
44.92 |
39.01 |
|
-5.91 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katy Hopson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
34.60 |
33.69 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Rianna Manson |
BRIDLINGTON |
35.91 |
35.00 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
3 |
Jodie Wincott |
Chapeltown |
35.48 |
36.74 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bellas |
Wakefield |
37.98 |
36.81 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
2 |
Rianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
36.90 |
37.09 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
37.14 |
37.42 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
38.24 |
37.47 |
3.0 |
-0.77 |
5 |
Katie Buchanan |
New Earswick |
38.65 |
37.91 |
2.0 |
-0.74 |
6 |
Sarah Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
37.75 |
38.07 |
1.0 |
+0.32 |
7 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
BRIDLINGTON |
37.14 |
38.95 |
|
+1.81 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Stephenson |
Pocklington |
54.50 |
44.38 |
6.0 |
-10.12 |
2 |
Emily Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
45.05 |
5.0 |
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Oliver |
Beverley |
36.46 |
35.50 |
|
-0.96 |
2 |
Beth Barker |
Wakefield |
42.01 |
39.99 |
|
-2.02 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Ball |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 34.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Heaton |
Scarborough |
26.10 |
26.05 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Sam Broadley |
Scarborough |
28.13 |
27.69 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Jordan Mounsey |
Beverley |
28.00 |
28.02 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
4 |
Jack Newton |
Beverley |
29.56 |
28.49 |
3.0 |
-1.07 |
5 |
Fionnbhar Downes |
Hull |
28.98 |
28.80 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Daniel Hynes |
New Earswick |
28.89 |
28.94 |
1.0 |
+0.05 |
7 |
Daniel Brown |
Hull |
28.88 |
28.98 |
|
+0.10 |
8 |
John Patchen |
New Earswick |
28.57 |
29.17 |
|
+0.60 |
9 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
29.57 |
29.22 |
|
-0.35 |
9 |
Conor Downes |
Hull |
28.53 |
29.22 |
|
+0.69 |
11 |
Harrison Rishworth |
New Earswick |
29.38 |
29.32 |
|
-0.06 |
11 |
Adam Morland |
BRIDLINGTON |
29.44 |
29.32 |
|
-0.12 |
13 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
29.26 |
29.38 |
|
+0.12 |
14 |
Karmand Abbas kareem |
Hull |
28.45 |
29.52 |
|
+1.07 |
15 |
Francis Dick |
New Earswick |
29.90 |
30.36 |
|
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Evans |
Beverley |
30.28 |
30.14 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
Reece Mounsey |
Beverley |
31.49 |
30.82 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
30.17 |
30.92 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Leon Poole |
Wakefield |
31.93 |
32.07 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Cockerham |
Wakefield |
NT |
36.06 |
6.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chris Foster |
Beverley |
34.98 |
32.92 |
|
-2.06 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Paolo Incerti |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.00 | B Grade | None | 51.00 | C Grade | None | 58.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robyn Drury |
Don Valley |
52.15 |
50.80 |
6.0 |
-1.35 |
2 |
Christa Wilson |
Thirsk |
55.57 |
52.52 |
5.0 |
-3.05 |
3 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
55.59 |
54.44 |
4.0 |
-1.15 |
4 |
Phoebe Holmes |
Team Jorvik |
56.24 |
55.10 |
3.0 |
-1.14 |
5 |
Leah Hague |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
56.16 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
59.35 |
56.49 |
1.0 |
-2.86 |
7 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:00.50 |
56.64 |
|
-3.86 |
8 |
Emily Asquith |
BRIDLINGTON |
1:02.90 |
57.32 |
|
-5.58 |
9 |
Charlotte Wright |
Kippax |
59.72 |
57.87 |
|
-1.85 |
10 |
Emma Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
59.24 |
58.06 |
|
-1.18 |
11 |
Georgiana Templeton |
Retford |
58.20 |
58.69 |
|
+0.49 |
12 |
Georgia Phelan |
Wakefield |
1:01.47 |
59.80 |
|
-1.67 |
13 |
Eden Mayos |
Askern Spa |
1:02.64 |
1:01.25 |
|
-1.39 |
14 |
Saskia Willar-Sheehan |
Beverley |
1:03.28 |
1:02.27 |
|
-1.01 |
15 |
Jordan Potter |
Askern Spa |
1:08.88 |
1:02.35 |
|
-6.53 |
16 |
Liesel Bennett |
Kippax |
1:02.60 |
1:03.96 |
|
+1.36 |
17 |
Saffron Tough |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:05.80 |
|
npt |
18 |
Teagan Hunter robinson |
S Holderness |
1:11.90 |
1:19.01 |
|
+7.11 |
19 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
1:15.99 |
1:22.63 |
|
+6.64 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
46.45 |
45.19 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
Minsthorpe |
45.81 |
46.28 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
46.00 |
46.32 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |
4 |
Daisy Evans |
Beverley |
47.80 |
46.88 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
5 |
Isabelle Young |
Beverley |
48.90 |
47.76 |
2.0 |
-1.14 |
6 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
48.60 |
49.31 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
7 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
48.30 |
49.66 |
|
+1.36 |
8 |
Seren Adams |
Beverley |
50.06 |
50.30 |
|
+0.24 |
9 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
50.65 |
51.06 |
|
+0.41 |
10 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
50.72 |
53.06 |
|
+2.34 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
53.23 |
51.27 |
6.0 |
-1.96 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Beverley |
54.25 |
52.30 |
5.0 |
-1.95 |
3 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
52.10 |
53.35 |
4.0 |
+1.25 |
4 |
Nicole Dukes |
S Axholme |
56.56 |
54.36 |
3.0 |
-2.20 |
5 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
54.64 |
54.67 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
6 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
57.86 |
55.63 |
1.0 |
-2.23 |
7 |
Alice Richards |
Retford |
53.04 |
56.50 |
|
+3.46 |
8 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
57.42 |
56.51 |
|
-0.91 |
9 |
Amber Redmile |
Newark |
56.11 |
56.64 |
|
+0.53 |
10 |
Chloe Hill |
Don Valley |
57.69 |
56.74 |
|
-0.95 |
11 |
Lucy Kitching |
Wakefield |
55.40 |
58.74 |
|
+3.34 |
12 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
57.65 |
1:00.14 |
|
+2.49 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
59.18 |
59.62 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Emily Brudenell |
Beverley |
NT |
1:00.31 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Courtney Clements |
Selby |
1:00.49 |
1:00.85 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Lauren Taylor |
Dearne Valley |
1:04.91 |
1:03.13 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
5 |
Madeleine Wadden |
Retford |
1:03.09 |
1:03.62 |
2.0 |
+0.53 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
45.00 |
44.16 |
|
-0.84 |
2 |
Zoe Fowler |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
49.58 |
|
npt |
3 |
Ruby Palmer |
Wakefield |
53.26 |
50.44 |
|
-2.82 |
4 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
51.30 |
50.93 |
|
-0.37 |
5 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
59.00 |
52.67 |
|
-6.33 |
6 |
Macey Bradbury |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
53.25 |
|
npt |
7 |
Shanice Dobson |
Scarborough |
NT |
53.83 |
|
npt |
8 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
53.94 |
|
npt |
8 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
59.90 |
53.94 |
|
-5.96 |
10 |
Kealy Patrick |
Armthorpe |
1:01.07 |
54.01 |
|
-7.06 |
11 |
Anna Maxton |
Pocklington |
1:01.10 |
55.54 |
|
-5.56 |
12 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
1:01.67 |
55.93 |
|
-5.74 |
13 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
59.90 |
57.94 |
|
-1.96 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Francesca Incerti |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Yasmin Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
|
Eve Pickering |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
41.75 |
39.08 |
6.0 |
-2.67 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
45.70 |
42.33 |
6.0 |
-3.37 |
2 |
Max Walker |
Tadcaster |
45.02 |
42.44 |
5.0 |
-2.58 |
3 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
45.78 |
42.66 |
4.0 |
-3.12 |
4 |
Jenson Row |
Beverley |
46.50 |
44.81 |
3.0 |
-1.69 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Smith |
S Axholme |
51.15 |
49.29 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
50.01 |
50.13 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
NT |
1:03.15 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Liam Hankinson |
Don Valley |
NT |
1:05.30 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daimhin Watson |
New Earswick |
47.99 |
44.75 |
|
-3.24 |
2 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
48.20 |
45.45 |
|
-2.75 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Wapples |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Kyle Mckenna |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
36.30 |
34.74 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
2 |
Nathan Allatt |
Wakefield |
36.15 |
35.17 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
37.94 |
37.72 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
37.52 |
37.79 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
38.81 |
39.31 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kaso Abbas kareem |
Hull |
39.71 |
39.37 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
39.21 |
39.88 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Jack Cowell |
BRIDLINGTON |
41.37 |
40.61 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
4 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
43.41 |
43.69 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
5 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
43.05 |
45.11 |
2.0 |
+2.06 |
6 |
Thomas Butterfield |
Kippax |
43.91 |
46.21 |
1.0 |
+2.30 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
45.59 |
45.20 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
46.60 |
45.58 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
3 |
Matthew Foot |
Pocklington |
47.05 |
46.05 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
47.12 |
46.48 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
5 |
James Haynes |
Driffield |
50.97 |
47.04 |
2.0 |
-3.93 |
6 |
Alexander Potter |
Beverley |
47.76 |
47.63 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
7 |
Aaron Edgecombe |
Don Valley |
49.53 |
48.84 |
|
-0.69 |
8 |
Harrison Hall |
Retford |
1:07.32 |
50.31 |
|
-17.01 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Skitt |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.00 | 29.00 | B Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
31.82 |
31.40 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
32.34 |
32.13 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Lauren Cooke |
Beverley |
33.81 |
32.55 |
4.0 |
-1.26 |
4 |
Lauren Jarvis |
Armthorpe |
32.43 |
32.81 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
5 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
33.39 |
34.02 |
2.0 |
+0.63 |
6 |
Rebecca Brown |
Kippax |
32.44 |
34.05 |
1.0 |
+1.61 |
7 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
33.61 |
34.48 |
|
+0.87 |
8 |
Daisy Hill |
Beverley |
33.80 |
34.61 |
|
+0.81 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
34.08 |
34.49 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
2 |
Antonia Brittain |
Beverley |
34.83 |
34.91 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Georgia Churchill |
Kippax |
34.40 |
35.20 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Ellie Barker |
Pocklington |
34.82 |
35.32 |
3.0 |
+0.50 |
5 |
Corrine Hill |
Minsthorpe |
35.33 |
35.35 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
6 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
34.82 |
35.36 |
1.0 |
+0.54 |
7 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
35.22 |
36.11 |
|
+0.89 |
8 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
36.65 |
36.93 |
|
+0.28 |
9 |
Rebecca Johnson |
Askern Spa |
37.04 |
37.60 |
|
+0.56 |
10 |
Charley Shepherd |
Kippax |
38.55 |
37.63 |
|
-0.92 |
11 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
36.90 |
38.13 |
|
+1.23 |
12 |
Vikki Scruton |
Beverley |
38.81 |
39.11 |
|
+0.30 |
13 |
Caroline Foot |
Pocklington |
37.69 |
39.47 |
|
+1.78 |
14 |
Alice Stocks |
Beverley |
37.99 |
40.72 |
|
+2.73 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Thomas |
Selby |
40.85 |
39.00 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
2 |
Katie Eagle |
Beverley |
42.61 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
3 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
45.50 |
43.12 |
4.0 |
-2.38 |
4 |
Caitlin Watson |
New Earswick |
44.88 |
44.08 |
3.0 |
-0.80 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maia Mercer |
Beverley |
34.14 |
33.38 |
|
-0.76 |
2 |
Naomi Benson |
BRIDLINGTON |
41.91 |
38.82 |
|
-3.09 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katy Hopson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
29.51 |
29.77 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Rianna Manson |
BRIDLINGTON |
30.77 |
30.54 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
3 |
Caitlin Bellas |
Wakefield |
30.72 |
30.98 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
4 |
Katie Buchanan |
New Earswick |
31.80 |
31.60 |
3.0 |
-0.20 |
5 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
32.50 |
32.16 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
BRIDLINGTON |
31.96 |
33.06 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
7 |
Rianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
32.93 |
33.78 |
|
+0.85 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jodie Wincott |
Chapeltown |
34.80 |
33.02 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
2 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
33.29 |
33.35 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Charlotte Oliver |
Beverley |
33.28 |
33.42 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Sarah Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
34.98 |
34.39 |
3.0 |
-0.59 |
5 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
33.57 |
34.85 |
2.0 |
+1.28 |
6 |
Beth Barker |
Wakefield |
33.43 |
36.06 |
1.0 |
+2.63 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
53.22 |
41.57 |
6.0 |
-11.65 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Stephenson |
Pocklington |
37.27 |
36.38 |
|
-0.89 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Mounsey |
Beverley |
28.00 |
31.50 |
6.0 |
+3.50 |
2 |
Karmand Abbas kareem |
Hull |
31.83 |
31.52 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
3 |
Fionnbhar Downes |
Hull |
31.90 |
32.18 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Rishworth |
New Earswick |
33.89 |
32.10 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
35.69 |
32.47 |
5.0 |
-3.22 |
3 |
Conor Downes |
Hull |
32.53 |
33.06 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |
4 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
35.69 |
33.10 |
3.0 |
-2.59 |
5 |
Adam Morland |
BRIDLINGTON |
33.51 |
33.40 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
6 |
Daniel Brown |
Hull |
32.96 |
33.60 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
7 |
Paolo Incerti |
Newark |
33.84 |
33.74 |
|
-0.10 |
8 |
Louis Evans |
Beverley |
35.04 |
33.78 |
|
-1.26 |
9 |
Daniel Hynes |
New Earswick |
32.79 |
34.30 |
|
+1.51 |
10 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
35.14 |
34.90 |
|
-0.24 |
11 |
Francis Dick |
New Earswick |
34.30 |
35.39 |
|
+1.09 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Poole |
Wakefield |
39.48 |
39.24 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John Patchen |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.00 | B Grade | None | 40.00 | C Grade | None | 45.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christa Wilson |
Thirsk |
40.79 |
38.66 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
41.28 |
38.70 |
5.0 |
-2.58 |
3 |
Natasha Leanne utley |
Retford |
40.52 |
39.67 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
4 |
Georgia Phelan |
Wakefield |
42.34 |
40.38 |
3.0 |
-1.96 |
5 |
Leah Hague |
Minsthorpe |
41.76 |
41.28 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
6 |
Robyn Drury |
Don Valley |
41.60 |
42.46 |
1.0 |
+0.86 |
7 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
47.98 |
43.82 |
|
-4.16 |
8 |
Saskia Willar-Sheehan |
Beverley |
44.78 |
43.83 |
|
-0.95 |
9 |
Phoebe Holmes |
Team Jorvik |
47.87 |
43.86 |
|
-4.01 |
10 |
Emma Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
46.40 |
44.01 |
|
-2.39 |
11 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
50.98 |
44.99 |
|
-5.99 |
12 |
Georgiana Templeton |
Retford |
44.60 |
47.17 |
|
+2.57 |
13 |
Emily Asquith |
BRIDLINGTON |
50.76 |
47.28 |
|
-3.48 |
14 |
Eden Mayos |
Askern Spa |
46.05 |
47.77 |
|
+1.72 |
15 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
54.90 |
48.63 |
|
-6.27 |
16 |
Charlotte Wright |
Kippax |
51.14 |
49.15 |
|
-1.99 |
17 |
Olivia Bradley |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
50.04 |
|
npt |
18 |
Liesel Bennett |
Kippax |
49.72 |
51.48 |
|
+1.76 |
19 |
Saffron Tough |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
53.93 |
|
npt |
20 |
Jordan Potter |
Askern Spa |
1:03.75 |
55.15 |
|
-8.60 |
21 |
Teagan Hunter robinson |
S Holderness |
53.70 |
58.80 |
|
+5.10 |
22 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
58.50 |
1:00.57 |
|
+2.07 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Esme Haunch |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
35.76 |
35.53 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Ruby Palmer |
Wakefield |
36.87 |
36.95 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
Beverley |
38.82 |
37.36 |
3.5 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Daisy Evans |
Beverley |
36.54 |
37.36 |
3.5 |
+0.82 |
5 |
Olivia Meeke |
Beverley |
39.33 |
37.70 |
2.0 |
-1.63 |
6 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
37.97 |
38.02 |
1.0 |
+0.05 |
7 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
38.00 |
38.13 |
|
+0.13 |
8 |
Ellie Peaks |
Beverley |
37.96 |
38.19 |
|
+0.23 |
9 |
Emma Stringer |
Minsthorpe |
38.19 |
38.58 |
|
+0.39 |
10 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
37.54 |
38.91 |
|
+1.37 |
11 |
Isabelle Young |
Beverley |
39.21 |
40.09 |
|
+0.88 |
12 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
38.40 |
40.38 |
|
+1.98 |
13 |
Seren Adams |
Beverley |
39.90 |
41.50 |
|
+1.60 |
14 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
39.30 |
42.19 |
|
+2.89 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
43.56 |
40.44 |
6.0 |
-3.12 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Don Valley |
41.26 |
40.84 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Nicole Dukes |
S Axholme |
40.50 |
40.93 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
41.65 |
41.36 |
3.0 |
-0.29 |
5 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
40.44 |
41.70 |
2.0 |
+1.26 |
6 |
Chloe Hill |
Don Valley |
42.36 |
42.18 |
1.0 |
-0.18 |
7 |
Lucy Kitching |
Wakefield |
42.67 |
42.36 |
|
-0.31 |
8 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
40.09 |
42.46 |
|
+2.37 |
9 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
41.80 |
42.57 |
|
+0.77 |
10 |
Eve Pickering |
Retford |
42.83 |
44.71 |
|
+1.88 |
11 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
43.70 |
44.86 |
|
+1.16 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
46.75 |
45.17 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
2 |
Alice Richards |
Retford |
46.45 |
45.38 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
3 |
Courtney Clements |
Selby |
45.47 |
46.00 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
45.38 |
47.11 |
3.0 |
+1.73 |
5 |
Lauren Taylor |
Dearne Valley |
52.76 |
48.03 |
2.0 |
-4.73 |
6 |
Kealy Patrick |
Armthorpe |
45.85 |
48.09 |
1.0 |
+2.24 |
7 |
Anna Maxton |
Pocklington |
54.39 |
49.45 |
|
-4.94 |
8 |
Madeleine Wadden |
Retford |
1:02.10 |
55.85 |
|
-6.25 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
34.44 |
33.87 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
35.00 |
33.70 |
|
-1.30 |
2 |
Macey Bradbury |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
40.51 |
|
npt |
3 |
Shanice Dobson |
Scarborough |
NT |
41.49 |
|
npt |
4 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
45.29 |
41.75 |
|
-3.54 |
5 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
48.07 |
42.35 |
|
-5.72 |
6 |
Kendra Hayes |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
43.04 |
|
npt |
7 |
Zoe Fowler |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
43.67 |
|
npt |
8 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
45.35 |
44.45 |
|
-0.90 |
9 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
44.46 |
|
npt |
10 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
46.39 |
44.49 |
|
-1.90 |
11 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
49.50 |
44.50 |
|
-5.00 |
12 |
Amber Redmile |
Newark |
46.89 |
44.84 |
|
-2.05 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Yasmin Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 38.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Hutchinson |
Scarborough |
41.10 |
42.55 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
2 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
44.24 |
42.72 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |
3 |
Max Walker |
Tadcaster |
42.64 |
43.33 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
43.46 |
44.36 |
3.0 |
+0.90 |
5 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
45.62 |
45.22 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daimhin Watson |
New Earswick |
52.30 |
50.81 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
50.20 |
43.03 |
|
-7.17 |
2 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
48.90 |
45.37 |
|
-3.53 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joe Mccallion |
Did Not Compete |
|
Kyle Mckenna |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
36.53 |
34.87 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Kaso Abbas kareem |
Hull |
34.65 |
35.06 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
39.25 |
38.37 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
41.25 |
38.50 |
5.0 |
-2.75 |
3 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
38.15 |
38.97 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Jack Cowell |
BRIDLINGTON |
40.45 |
42.05 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
5 |
Thomas Butterfield |
Kippax |
41.72 |
42.13 |
2.0 |
+0.41 |
6 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
42.40 |
42.94 |
1.0 |
+0.54 |
7 |
Matthew Foot |
Pocklington |
41.65 |
43.76 |
|
+2.11 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
43.40 |
43.98 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
45.00 |
46.41 |
5.0 |
+1.41 |
3 |
Alexander Potter |
Beverley |
48.57 |
47.77 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
4 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
51.95 |
48.51 |
3.0 |
-3.44 |
5 |
Harrison Hall |
Retford |
56.71 |
51.62 |
2.0 |
-5.09 |
6 |
James Haynes |
Driffield |
50.67 |
52.49 |
1.0 |
+1.82 |
7 |
Aaron Edgecombe |
Don Valley |
55.81 |
53.28 |
|
-2.53 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Allatt |
Wakefield |
33.50 |
31.97 |
|
-1.53 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Hunter |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Adam Skitt |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | C Grade | 43.00 | 43.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
37.61 |
37.10 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Lauren Jarvis |
Armthorpe |
36.27 |
37.14 |
5.0 |
+0.87 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
39.97 |
39.42 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Rebecca Brown |
Kippax |
38.54 |
39.47 |
5.0 |
+0.93 |
3 |
Maia Mercer |
Beverley |
40.52 |
39.53 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
4 |
Lauren Cooke |
Beverley |
41.01 |
40.07 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
5 |
Daisy Hill |
Beverley |
41.54 |
40.80 |
2.0 |
-0.74 |
6 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
40.58 |
40.98 |
1.0 |
+0.40 |
7 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
41.13 |
41.12 |
|
-0.01 |
8 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
40.95 |
41.28 |
|
+0.33 |
9 |
Corrine Hill |
Minsthorpe |
42.47 |
41.56 |
|
-0.91 |
10 |
Georgia Churchill |
Kippax |
40.57 |
41.75 |
|
+1.18 |
11 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
39.84 |
41.86 |
|
+2.02 |
12 |
Charley Shepherd |
Kippax |
42.79 |
41.97 |
|
-0.82 |
13 |
Ellie Barker |
Pocklington |
40.52 |
42.79 |
|
+2.27 |
14 |
Alice Stocks |
Beverley |
42.45 |
43.46 |
|
+1.01 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caroline Foot |
Pocklington |
43.16 |
43.32 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
44.68 |
45.45 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Naomi Benson |
BRIDLINGTON |
50.77 |
45.63 |
4.0 |
-5.14 |
4 |
Lucy Thomas |
Selby |
51.21 |
46.29 |
3.0 |
-4.92 |
5 |
Vikki Scruton |
Beverley |
47.92 |
48.57 |
2.0 |
+0.65 |
6 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
48.70 |
48.62 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
7 |
Caitlin Watson |
New Earswick |
50.63 |
49.54 |
|
-1.09 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
38.36 |
37.74 |
|
-0.62 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katy Hopson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
33.43 |
33.54 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bellas |
Wakefield |
39.43 |
37.39 |
6.0 |
-2.04 |
2 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
BRIDLINGTON |
38.04 |
37.76 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Charlotte Oliver |
Beverley |
39.19 |
38.86 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
40.52 |
39.09 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
5 |
Rianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
38.79 |
39.86 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
6 |
Katie Buchanan |
New Earswick |
39.35 |
40.09 |
1.0 |
+0.74 |
7 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
40.44 |
40.12 |
|
-0.32 |
8 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
39.72 |
40.18 |
|
+0.46 |
9 |
Jodie Wincott |
Chapeltown |
42.18 |
40.23 |
|
-1.95 |
10 |
Beth Barker |
Wakefield |
39.34 |
41.89 |
|
+2.55 |
11 |
Emily Stephenson |
Pocklington |
42.43 |
42.64 |
|
+0.21 |
12 |
Sarah Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
42.38 |
42.72 |
|
+0.34 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
55.87 |
48.19 |
6.0 |
-7.68 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rianna Manson |
BRIDLINGTON |
37.12 |
36.41 |
|
-0.71 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Morris |
Hull |
33.80 |
35.13 |
6.0 |
+1.33 |
2 |
Jack Newton |
Beverley |
35.30 |
35.63 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
Daniel Brown |
Hull |
35.81 |
35.88 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
4 |
Daniel Hynes |
New Earswick |
35.69 |
36.09 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
5 |
Adam Morland |
BRIDLINGTON |
36.76 |
36.49 |
2.0 |
-0.27 |
6 |
Jordan Mounsey |
Beverley |
36.00 |
38.78 |
1.0 |
+2.78 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fionnbhar Downes |
Hull |
38.37 |
39.94 |
6.0 |
+1.57 |
2 |
Louis Evans |
Beverley |
39.77 |
40.26 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Francis Dick |
New Earswick |
39.22 |
40.48 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
4 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
41.12 |
40.69 |
3.0 |
-0.43 |
5 |
Karmand Abbas kareem |
Hull |
39.44 |
40.70 |
2.0 |
+1.26 |
6 |
Chris Foster |
Beverley |
41.42 |
41.22 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
7 |
Conor Downes |
Hull |
41.07 |
43.52 |
|
+2.45 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Poole |
Wakefield |
45.79 |
44.28 |
6.0 |
-1.51 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
37.38 |
36.83 |
|
-0.55 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Winder |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Leanne utley |
Retford |
50.42 |
43.64 |
6.0 |
-6.78 |
2 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
44.18 |
44.13 |
5.0 |
-0.05 |
3 |
Christa Wilson |
Thirsk |
45.98 |
47.07 |
4.0 |
+1.09 |
4 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
51.99 |
51.16 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
5 |
Robyn Drury |
Don Valley |
51.68 |
52.90 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
Emma Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:01.75 |
58.17 |
1.0 |
-3.58 |
7 |
Eden Mayos |
Askern Spa |
1:00.06 |
1:04.01 |
|
+3.95 |
8 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
1:18.70 |
1:23.09 |
|
+4.39 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Esme Haunch |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
39.49 |
39.18 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Evie Lees |
S Holderness |
40.70 |
40.05 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
42.30 |
40.67 |
4.0 |
-1.63 |
4 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
41.59 |
42.20 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
42.00 |
43.23 |
2.0 |
+1.23 |
6 |
Daisy Evans |
Beverley |
43.76 |
44.47 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
7 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
43.59 |
44.92 |
|
+1.33 |
8 |
Ruby Palmer |
Wakefield |
42.61 |
45.61 |
|
+3.00 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Peaks |
Beverley |
46.60 |
44.95 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
Minsthorpe |
48.00 |
45.76 |
5.0 |
-2.24 |
3 |
Nicole Dukes |
S Axholme |
45.81 |
46.17 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
45.43 |
46.99 |
3.0 |
+1.56 |
5 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
48.50 |
47.63 |
2.0 |
-0.87 |
6 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
46.66 |
48.63 |
1.0 |
+1.97 |
7 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
46.52 |
49.89 |
|
+3.37 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
49.20 |
49.47 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
51.58 |
50.63 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
55.95 |
52.05 |
4.0 |
-3.90 |
4 |
Chloe Hill |
Don Valley |
54.05 |
52.81 |
3.0 |
-1.24 |
5 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
52.05 |
52.91 |
2.0 |
+0.86 |
6 |
Seren Adams |
Beverley |
49.74 |
53.01 |
1.0 |
+3.27 |
7 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Don Valley |
55.23 |
53.27 |
|
-1.96 |
8 |
Lucy Kitching |
Wakefield |
49.72 |
53.61 |
|
+3.89 |
9 |
Shanice Dobson |
Scarborough |
NT |
54.95 |
|
npt |
10 |
Courtney Clements |
Selby |
1:00.30 |
58.04 |
|
-2.26 |
11 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
1:06.11 |
58.53 |
|
-7.58 |
12 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:00.23 |
59.95 |
|
-0.28 |
13 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
59.59 |
59.99 |
|
+0.40 |
14 |
Amber Redmile |
Newark |
55.11 |
1:00.46 |
|
+5.35 |
15 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
1:01.02 |
1:05.32 |
|
+4.30 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
39.09 |
38.99 |
|
-0.10 |
2 |
Isabelle Young |
Beverley |
45.56 |
43.99 |
|
-1.57 |
3 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
55.71 |
46.46 |
|
-9.25 |
4 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
49.20 |
46.99 |
|
-2.21 |
5 |
Kendra Hayes |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
47.41 |
|
npt |
6 |
Olivia Meeke |
Beverley |
56.70 |
47.61 |
|
-9.09 |
7 |
Macey Bradbury |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
48.48 |
|
npt |
8 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
57.30 |
48.59 |
|
-8.71 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tia Bennett |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
|
Yasmin Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
35.80 |
34.60 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
38.20 |
36.60 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
2 |
Max Walker |
Tadcaster |
38.05 |
36.68 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
3 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
36.77 |
37.22 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
4 |
Elliot Hutchinson |
Scarborough |
37.40 |
37.66 |
3.0 |
+0.26 |
5 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
39.48 |
37.75 |
2.0 |
-1.73 |
6 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
40.30 |
39.87 |
1.0 |
-0.43 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
NT |
45.78 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
James Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
51.33 |
51.17 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Liam Hankinson |
Don Valley |
NT |
58.67 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daimhin Watson |
New Earswick |
41.36 |
39.48 |
|
-1.88 |
2 |
Jenson Row |
Beverley |
51.68 |
39.54 |
|
-12.14 |
3 |
Ethan Smith |
S Axholme |
42.48 |
40.15 |
|
-2.33 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joe Mccallion |
Did Not Compete |
|
Kyle Mckenna |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Allatt |
Wakefield |
31.55 |
30.48 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Kaso Abbas kareem |
Hull |
31.50 |
30.64 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
3 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
31.25 |
32.08 |
4.0 |
+0.83 |
4 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
32.65 |
33.42 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
5 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
32.18 |
33.48 |
2.0 |
+1.30 |
6 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
33.92 |
35.54 |
1.0 |
+1.62 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
34.45 |
34.76 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Matthew Foot |
Pocklington |
35.52 |
35.31 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
35.58 |
35.90 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |
4 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
37.89 |
37.18 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
36.02 |
37.61 |
2.0 |
+1.59 |
6 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
37.50 |
37.92 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rory Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
39.00 |
38.07 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Harrison Hall |
Retford |
41.34 |
40.14 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
3 |
James Haynes |
Driffield |
39.00 |
40.80 |
4.0 |
+1.80 |
4 |
Aaron Edgecombe |
Don Valley |
48.60 |
47.94 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
BRIDLINGTON |
35.52 |
33.74 |
|
-1.78 |
2 |
Alexander Potter |
Beverley |
38.65 |
36.52 |
|
-2.13 |
3 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
39.24 |
37.05 |
|
-2.19 |
4 |
Thomas Butterfield |
Kippax |
39.32 |
37.86 |
|
-1.46 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Skitt |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | B Grade | 43.00 | 42.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
42.85 |
42.71 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
Ellie Barker |
Pocklington |
41.68 |
42.93 |
5.0 |
+1.25 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
43.06 |
43.30 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Maia Mercer |
Beverley |
43.88 |
43.59 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Lauren Jarvis |
Armthorpe |
43.01 |
44.59 |
4.0 |
+1.58 |
4 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
43.85 |
44.96 |
3.0 |
+1.11 |
5 |
Georgia Churchill |
Kippax |
46.23 |
45.35 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
6 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
44.23 |
45.64 |
1.0 |
+1.41 |
7 |
Corrine Hill |
Minsthorpe |
46.48 |
45.79 |
|
-0.69 |
8 |
Charley Shepherd |
Kippax |
46.59 |
45.94 |
|
-0.65 |
9 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
46.42 |
46.01 |
|
-0.41 |
10 |
Rebecca Brown |
Kippax |
46.88 |
46.27 |
|
-0.61 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
50.38 |
48.23 |
6.0 |
-2.15 |
2 |
Alice Stocks |
Beverley |
49.07 |
50.27 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
3 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
52.00 |
50.38 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
4 |
Hollie Smith |
Wakefield |
NT |
50.42 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Naomi Benson |
BRIDLINGTON |
52.46 |
50.69 |
2.0 |
-1.77 |
6 |
Lucy Thomas |
Selby |
52.29 |
52.35 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
7 |
Caroline Foot |
Pocklington |
54.78 |
52.57 |
|
-2.21 |
8 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
51.60 |
53.11 |
|
+1.51 |
9 |
Caitlin Watson |
New Earswick |
54.64 |
56.34 |
|
+1.70 |
10 |
Katie Eagle |
Beverley |
59.44 |
57.55 |
|
-1.89 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
Beverley |
48.65 |
47.63 |
|
-1.02 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rianna Manson |
BRIDLINGTON |
41.37 |
43.37 |
6.0 |
+2.00 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
BRIDLINGTON |
42.66 |
42.51 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
43.90 |
43.33 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Rianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
42.83 |
43.69 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
4 |
Katie Buchanan |
New Earswick |
44.14 |
45.01 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
5 |
Beth Barker |
Wakefield |
46.78 |
45.18 |
2.0 |
-1.60 |
6 |
Sarah Witty |
BRIDLINGTON |
44.45 |
45.81 |
1.0 |
+1.36 |
7 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
44.60 |
45.86 |
|
+1.26 |
8 |
Jodie Wincott |
Chapeltown |
46.81 |
46.76 |
|
-0.05 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hynes |
New Earswick |
32.40 |
32.63 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
32.00 |
32.69 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
John Patchen |
New Earswick |
32.86 |
32.94 |
4.0 |
+0.08 |
4 |
Joseph Morris |
Hull |
32.96 |
33.30 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Rishworth |
New Earswick |
33.40 |
33.14 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Jack Newton |
Beverley |
33.99 |
34.21 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Karmand Abbas kareem |
Hull |
33.68 |
34.66 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Francis Dick |
New Earswick |
33.30 |
34.99 |
3.0 |
+1.69 |
5 |
Conor Downes |
Hull |
33.69 |
35.01 |
2.0 |
+1.32 |
6 |
Fionnbhar Downes |
Hull |
34.53 |
35.48 |
1.0 |
+0.95 |
7 |
Daniel Brown |
Hull |
35.57 |
36.28 |
|
+0.71 |
8 |
Adam Morland |
BRIDLINGTON |
36.84 |
36.53 |
|
-0.31 |
9 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
36.23 |
36.78 |
|
+0.55 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
38.79 |
38.03 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Leon Poole |
Wakefield |
39.99 |
38.48 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
3 |
Louis Evans |
Beverley |
38.29 |
38.62 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
4 |
Paolo Incerti |
Newark |
40.00 |
40.49 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Mounsey |
Beverley |
39.00 |
36.34 |
|
-2.66 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Winder |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |