Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Joshua Andrew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Bennison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 56.49 | 52.37 | 3.0 | -4.12 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 1:01.10 | 58.93 | 3.0 | -2.17 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 50.58 | 47.77 | 4.0 | -2.81 | |||
Morgan Blunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:44.54 | 1:39.78 | -4.76 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 15th | 49.23 | 51.72 | +2.49 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 54.23 | 51.57 | -2.66 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 40.88 | 40.47 | -0.41 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 53.98 | 51.00 | -2.98 | ||||
Lucy Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:31.27 | 1:31.07 | 2.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 42.07 | 41.91 | 5.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 52.81 | 52.05 | 6.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 38.45 | 37.86 | 2.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 41.72 | 42.17 | 5.0 | +0.45 | |||
Chelsea Eales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:21.46 | 1:21.48 | 6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 37.21 | 36.76 | 4.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 34.13 | 34.76 | +0.63 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 39.50 | 38.76 | 4.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 39.26 | 40.47 | 3.0 | +1.21 | |||
Caitlin Feirn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:25.16 | 1:21.12 | 5.0 | -4.04 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 35.23 | 35.73 | 6.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 46.57 | 44.85 | 4.0 | -1.72 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.10 | 32.02 | 6.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 37.52 | 36.11 | 6.0 | -1.41 | |||
Joel Feirn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:44.52 | 1:41.46 | 6.0 | -3.06 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 53.51 | 52.41 | 5.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 45.96 | 46.97 | 5.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 51.36 | 52.09 | 6.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 40.44 | 39.66 | 6.0 | -0.78 | |||
Michael Foulstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.23 | 33.53 | 4.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 37.42 | 40.28 | 3.0 | +2.86 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 40.00 | 40.94 | 3.0 | +0.94 | |||
Millie Gilkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:42.77 | 1:32.72 | -10.05 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 47.44 | 44.26 | 5.0 | -3.18 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 37.23 | 38.10 | +0.87 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 45.45 | 44.02 | 6.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 49.38 | 50.44 | 5.0 | +1.06 | |||
Rachel Grashion |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:26.40 | 1:22.23 | 5.0 | -4.17 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 32.43 | 32.62 | 6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.18 | 37.88 | 6.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 44.56 | 41.47 | 6.0 | -3.09 | |||
Jacob Greenhalgh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:16.67 | 1:16.49 | 4.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 29.25 | 29.24 | 3.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 34.63 | 35.47 | 4.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 40.04 | 40.45 | 3.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 34.16 | 34.25 | 5.0 | +0.09 | |||
Joseph Greenhalgh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:49.99 | 1:49.47 | 5.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 50.70 | 49.30 | 5.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 41.76 | 41.38 | 5.0 | -0.38 | |||
Joshua Greenhalgh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:17.68 | 1:15.28 | 4.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 31.07 | 30.93 | -0.14 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 35.41 | 35.36 | 5.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 37.79 | 38.30 | 3.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 35.69 | 36.01 | 6.0 | +0.32 | |||
Zara Hand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 45.00 | 44.25 | 6.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 35.87 | 37.87 | +2.00 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 41.97 | 45.02 | +3.05 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 46.00 | 47.66 | +1.66 | ||||
Catherine Pendlebury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:20.38 | 1:19.85 | 6.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 37.86 | 37.50 | 5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 43.01 | 43.91 | 4.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 32.10 | 33.93 | 2.0 | +1.83 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 36.50 | 37.54 | 5.0 | +1.04 | |||
Joshua Sellars |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Megan Shentall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 13th | 1:41.84 | 1:40.91 | -0.93 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 48.94 | 49.60 | +0.66 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 53.72 | 54.75 | 3.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 41.96 | 41.25 | 6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 52.81 | 52.66 | -0.15 |