Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Hannah Bircumshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:21.33 | 1:21.79 | 2.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 38.30 | 38.10 | 4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 32.39 | 32.66 | 1.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 36.53 | 37.32 | 3.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 44.90 | 45.59 | 2.0 | +0.69 | |||
Katie Buchanan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:25.10 | 1:23.47 | -1.63 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 37.83 | 39.11 | +1.28 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 33.23 | 33.02 | -0.21 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 40.68 | 41.21 | 2.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 45.87 | 45.63 | 1.0 | -0.24 | |||
Francis Dick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:26.60 | 1:22.34 | -4.26 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.01 | 31.62 | 5.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 40.96 | 42.44 | 2.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 36.01 | 36.11 | 4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Daniel Hynes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:14.60 | 1:12.30 | 6.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 30.00 | 29.96 | 3.5 | -0.04 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 36.90 | 34.86 | 6.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 37.72 | 36.39 | 6.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 34.00 | 35.25 | 5.0 | +1.25 | |||
Olivia Molly jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Zak Moorcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Christina Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:35.50 | 1:33.73 | 4.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 15th | 43.50 | 45.93 | +2.43 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 49.96 | 50.70 | 3.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 37.44 | 39.45 | +2.01 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 38.84 | 41.26 | 5.0 | +2.42 | |||
Katherine Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 21st | 1:01.15 | 1:01.03 | -0.12 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 17th | 1:03.85 | 1:02.35 | -1.50 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 20th | 49.22 | 53.83 | +4.61 | ||||
Ellie Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:22.95 | 1:23.77 | 6.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 35.42 | 37.88 | 6.0 | +2.46 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 34.69 | 36.42 | 2.0 | +1.73 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 40.59 | 42.90 | 6.0 | +2.31 | |||
Steven Mulligan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:26.50 | 1:21.05 | 6.0 | -5.45 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 41.54 | 39.28 | 6.0 | -2.26 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 42.46 | 36.28 | -6.18 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.73 | 32.49 | 4.0 | -0.24 | |||
Jessica Oliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:21.37 | 1:24.21 | +2.84 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 38.82 | 38.51 | -0.31 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 33.29 | 34.53 | 2.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 36.66 | 37.86 | 1.0 | +1.20 | |||
John Patchen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:22.30 | 1:18.51 | 3.0 | -3.79 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 30.10 | 28.94 | -1.16 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 34.80 | 34.24 | 5.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 35.24 | 33.60 | 6.0 | -1.64 | |||
Bethany Powell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:42.87 | 1:44.29 | +1.42 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 14th | 55.26 | 1:00.27 | +5.01 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | 41.12 | 46.48 | +5.36 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 48.56 | 54.09 | +5.53 | ||||
Tom Reed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:20.59 | 1:22.44 | 5.0 | +1.85 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 29.29 | 30.49 | 4.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 33.21 | 34.82 | 5.0 | +1.61 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 43.08 | 44.28 | 2.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 38.80 | 35.83 | -2.97 | ||||
Chloe-Mae Rishworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 47.00 | 48.54 | +1.54 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 53.80 | 48.88 | -4.92 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 52.92 | 47.90 | -5.02 | ||||
Harrison Rishworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 29.37 | 29.11 | 5.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 42.00 | 43.38 | 6.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 33.52 | 34.62 | 6.0 | +1.10 | |||
Caitlin Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | NT | 58.00 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | NT | 45.29 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | NT | 1:01.11 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Daimhin Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 53.97 | npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 51.80 | npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | NT | 47.70 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Stephanie Woodford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:25.48 | 1:23.92 | 2.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 40.50 | 38.94 | -1.56 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 35.25 | 33.59 | 5.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 41.33 | 42.62 | +1.29 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 44.45 | 45.95 | +1.50 |