Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
India Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:33.91 | 1:31.65 | -2.26 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 42.13 | 41.57 | 6.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 49.70 | 49.50 | 4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 35.66 | 36.58 | 3.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 43.43 | 41.89 | 6.0 | -1.54 | |||
Seren Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:48.10 | 1:46.91 | -1.19 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 51.99 | 47.46 | -4.53 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 54.44 | 54.89 | +0.45 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 44.32 | 46.61 | +2.29 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 14th | 59.34 | 1:07.98 | +8.64 | ||||
Elise Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 38.52 | 36.86 | -1.66 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 35.14 | 34.93 | 5.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 37.41 | 39.50 | 2.0 | +2.09 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 49.50 | 45.78 | -3.72 | ||||
Kezia Barnard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:43.91 | 1:35.83 | -8.08 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 45.79 | 43.86 | -1.93 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 54.73 | 53.01 | 6.0 | -1.72 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 16th | 39.56 | 39.65 | +0.09 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 54.01 | 47.04 | 5.0 | -6.97 | |||
Luke Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:30.75 | 1:27.80 | 4.0 | -2.95 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 35.22 | 34.29 | 3.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 42.10 | 41.20 | 6.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 41.39 | 40.42 | -0.97 | ||||
James Braimbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:33.43 | 1:25.19 | -8.24 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 32.80 | 31.22 | -1.58 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 39.42 | 38.49 | 5.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 49.03 | 45.39 | 6.0 | -3.64 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 40.60 | 42.05 | 2.0 | +1.45 | |||
Antonia Brittain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:41.92 | 1:36.60 | -5.32 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 46.07 | 48.00 | 5.0 | +1.93 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 55.56 | 55.90 | 4.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 37.73 | 37.58 | 1.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 44.41 | 42.39 | -2.02 | ||||
Charlotte Brocklesby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.06 | 1:26.08 | -1.98 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 39.82 | 39.17 | -0.65 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 48.66 | 47.54 | -1.12 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 35.28 | 35.59 | 4.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 39.14 | 42.09 | 5.0 | +2.95 | |||
Mia Cunliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:48.00 | 1:43.77 | 3.0 | -4.23 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 47.19 | 48.46 | +1.27 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 50.94 | 51.74 | 1.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 42.29 | 42.73 | +0.44 | ||||
Katie Eagle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Harvey Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:22.65 | 1:17.44 | -5.21 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 32.27 | 31.82 | -0.45 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 34.93 | 35.13 | 3.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 44.30 | 42.99 | 3.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 39.70 | 37.47 | 6.0 | -2.23 | |||
Daisy Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:39.44 | 1:36.41 | 2.0 | -3.03 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 46.22 | 46.17 | 3.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 51.09 | 50.70 | 3.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 39.47 | 40.03 | 1.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 50.24 | 48.34 | 3.0 | -1.90 | |||
Louis Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.08 | 1:23.34 | -4.74 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 33.64 | 33.18 | 3.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 37.67 | 37.55 | 3.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 45.00 | 42.30 | -2.70 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 41.46 | 40.82 | 5.0 | -0.64 | |||
Max Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:29.46 | 1:29.02 | 5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 42.88 | 43.99 | 5.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 43.23 | 42.90 | 2.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 41.99 | 41.76 | 2.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 35.58 | 35.92 | 5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Katy Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 2:04.65 | 1:47.42 | -17.23 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 19th | 50.84 | 51.44 | +0.60 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 1:00.56 | 56.50 | -4.06 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 43.56 | 42.60 | 0.5 | -0.96 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 14th | 1:01.74 | 59.04 | -2.70 | ||||
Daisy Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:33.95 | 1:32.23 | 4.0 | -1.72 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 43.51 | 44.35 | +0.84 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 49.76 | 50.33 | +0.57 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 35.99 | 37.84 | +1.85 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 49.05 | 48.64 | 5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Katy Hopson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:50.10 | 1:46.84 | 4.0 | -3.26 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 57.37 | 53.67 | 2.0 | -3.70 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:00.44 | 1:00.46 | 2.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 39.15 | 40.73 | +1.58 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 50.05 | 55.48 | 3.0 | +5.43 | |||
Samuel Hopson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | NT | 1:48.68 | npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 55.15 | 54.93 | 1.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 53.37 | 48.58 | 3.0 | -4.79 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought backward simultaneous | ||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 46.41 | 45.16 | -1.25 | ||||
Poppy Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | NT | 53.57 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 15th | 00.00 | 1:00.56 | npt | ||||
Jennie Knott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Jake Lazenby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:11.80 | 1:10.78 | 5.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 26.77 | 27.46 | 5.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 31.88 | 31.72 | 5.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 37.70 | 39.11 | 5.0 | +1.41 | |||
Megan Lazenby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:16.92 | 1:17.01 | 3.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 33.41 | 33.32 | 6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 30.80 | 31.30 | 5.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 34.53 | 37.50 | 4.0 | +2.97 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 39.88 | 41.14 | 2.0 | +1.26 | |||
Jonathan Lock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:33.91 | 1:31.79 | -2.12 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 36.05 | 36.35 | 2.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 43.88 | 43.44 | 5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 51.40 | 49.40 | 5.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 43.88 | 44.22 | 5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Ellie Mason |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:32.94 | 1:29.38 | -3.56 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 43.28 | 42.37 | 2.0 | -0.91 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 45.96 | 46.12 | 2.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 35.10 | 36.86 | 2.0 | +1.76 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 43.07 | 43.39 | 2.0 | +0.32 | |||
Olivia Meeke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 12th | 2:04.47 | 1:49.80 | -14.67 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 50.00 | 51.81 | +1.81 | ||||
Maia Mercer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Jack Newton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:17.98 | 1:13.78 | 5.0 | -4.20 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 31.39 | 30.99 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 36.98 | 37.29 | 4.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 34.54 | 35.50 | 4.0 | +0.96 | |||
Anna-Louise Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 32.83 | 33.63 | 3.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 37.83 | 37.61 | 5.0 | -0.22 | |||
Elisa Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.97 | 32.80 | 5.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 37.24 | 39.63 | 1.0 | +2.39 | |||
Charlotte Oliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | th | 1:28.00 | 00.00 | -1:28.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 37.82 | 37.21 | 5.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 33.28 | 33.39 | +0.11 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 39.19 | 39.54 | 4.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 50.88 | 49.85 | 6.0 | -1.03 | |||
Caitlin Poole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | NT | 1:49.30 | npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 50.05 | 48.99 | -1.06 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 13th | 55.63 | 58.89 | +3.26 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 43.51 | 42.29 | -1.22 | ||||
Alexander Potter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:42.07 | 1:34.83 | 6.0 | -7.24 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 52.50 | 51.37 | 2.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 40.24 | 49.28 | 4.0 | +9.04 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 49.06 | 48.74 | 5.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 38.65 | 38.42 | 5.0 | -0.23 | |||
Harry Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface during stroke cycle (except after start & turn) | ||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 52.17 | 51.59 | 6.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 42.27 | 42.37 | 3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 39.25 | 38.98 | 4.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 32.98 | 35.14 | +2.16 | ||||
Olivia Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | NT | 56.89 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 57.92 | 49.91 | 2.0 | -8.01 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 16th | 1:16.39 | 1:03.78 | -12.61 | ||||
James Weldon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.61 | 1:22.89 | -5.72 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 44.18 | 44.96 | 3.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 40.67 | 40.69 | 5.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous | ||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 32.83 | 32.86 | 2.0 | +0.03 | |||
Ben Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:14.90 | 1:16.35 | 5.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 27.42 | 28.22 | 4.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 36.35 | 37.95 | 6.0 | +1.60 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 32.93 | 33.96 | 5.0 | +1.03 | |||
Emily Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:12.50 | 1:11.02 | 6.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 28.68 | 28.63 | 6.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 38.83 | 38.65 | 6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Isabelle Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 56.69 | 50.75 | -5.94 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 55.74 | 51.97 | -3.77 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 47.07 | 46.35 | -0.72 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 57.85 | 52.58 | -5.27 | ||||
Katie Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:27.33 | 1:23.82 | 5.0 | -3.51 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 38.51 | 36.99 | 5.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.15 | 32.86 | -1.29 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 39.43 | 40.34 | +0.91 |