|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:31.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emily Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
1:42.59 |
1:38.73 |
|
-3.86 |
15 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
1:41.78 |
1:43.35 |
|
+1.57 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lily Walker-taylor |
Tadcaster |
1:57.53 |
1:37.05 |
|
-20.48 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
1:22.50 |
1:23.59 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | B Grade | None | 1:39.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
1:55.92 |
1:34.33 |
|
-21.59 |
2 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:43.96 |
|
npt |
3 |
Max Walker-taylor |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:48.47 |
|
npt |
5 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:51.29 |
|
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
1:18.75 |
1:17.78 |
|
-0.97 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 45.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
44.18 |
43.48 |
|
-0.70 |
16 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
43.75 |
49.70 |
|
+5.95 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
41.27 |
39.79 |
|
-1.48 |
4 |
Meredith Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
49.53 |
44.23 |
|
-5.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Natriss |
Tadcaster |
42.30 |
40.32 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
8 |
Lily Walker-taylor |
Tadcaster |
43.83 |
43.85 |
|
+0.02 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.00 | B Grade | None | 50.00 | C Grade | None | 57.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
56.38 |
56.97 |
4.0 |
+0.59 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
58.02 |
57.99 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
1:02.07 |
58.04 |
5.0 |
-4.03 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Walker-taylor |
Tadcaster |
57.22 |
52.49 |
|
-4.73 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.00 | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 40.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
39.46 |
40.49 |
|
+1.03 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
31.70 |
31.49 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Oli Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
32.09 |
31.88 |
|
-0.21 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Chrsitie |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
29.90 |
29.96 |
3.5 |
+0.06 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 39.00 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 50.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
45.87 |
44.77 |
5.0 |
-1.10 |
8 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
45.73 |
48.30 |
|
+2.57 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
49.84 |
55.18 |
|
+5.34 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lily Walker-taylor |
Tadcaster |
48.87 |
48.81 |
|
-0.06 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Natriss |
Tadcaster |
NT |
47.90 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.00 | B Grade | None | 46.00 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
49.80 |
47.67 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
3 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
49.75 |
50.20 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
52.34 |
53.74 |
6.0 |
+1.40 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Chappell |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 36.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
33.50 |
34.48 |
3.0 |
+0.98 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oli Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
35.34 |
35.03 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
36.20 |
35.97 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
35.93 |
35.84 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Meredith Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
39.96 |
37.59 |
3.0 |
-2.37 |
5 |
Emily Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
38.84 |
37.67 |
2.0 |
-1.17 |
19 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
42.00 |
41.06 |
|
-0.94 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
36.07 |
34.99 |
|
-1.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lily Walker-taylor |
Tadcaster |
39.02 |
39.15 |
|
+0.13 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 50.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
50.75 |
48.18 |
|
-2.57 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Carswell |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Alex Chappell |
8.2 Arms not brought backward simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
37.86 |
38.99 |
3.0 |
+1.13 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 45.00 | 44.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oli Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
41.25 |
42.10 |
5.0 |
+0.85 |
3 |
Alex Chrsitie |
Tadcaster |
41.73 |
42.47 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
40.17 |
39.73 |
|
-0.44 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
49.87 |
44.25 |
|
-5.62 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.00 | B Grade | None | 39.00 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
38.53 |
34.45 |
6.0 |
-4.08 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
42.91 |
42.24 |
4.0 |
-0.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
45.47 |
46.03 |
5.0 |
+0.56 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
44.53 |
42.24 |
|
-2.29 |
3 |
Max Walker-taylor |
Tadcaster |
47.62 |
42.32 |
|
-5.30 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | C Grade | 46.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
44.32 |
43.66 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
35.31 |
33.47 |
|
-1.84 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.00 | B Grade | None | 1:41.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | C Grade | None | 1:53.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:37.94 |
|
npt |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
1:17.92 |
1:17.24 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
1:30.52 |
1:31.66 |
1.0 |
+1.14 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isobel Thompson |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
1:25.72 |
1:27.27 |
2.0 |
+1.55 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
1:21.64 |
1:21.61 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
1:16.06 |
1:14.84 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Robert Hulmes |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:17.67 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.00 | B Grade | None | 45.00 | C Grade | None | 51.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
53.62 |
49.75 |
|
-3.87 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
49.47 |
48.43 |
|
-1.04 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
55.96 |
49.32 |
|
-6.64 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 | B Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 49.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
52.64 |
51.98 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
1:05.59 |
52.37 |
|
-13.22 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
43.57 |
43.84 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | 41.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
35.14 |
34.84 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
38.82 |
39.78 |
|
+0.96 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
NT |
46.22 |
3.0 |
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
41.04 |
40.69 |
|
-0.35 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 34.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Robert Hulmes |
Tadcaster |
28.95 |
29.42 |
2.0 |
+0.47 |
6 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
29.90 |
29.55 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.00 | B Grade | None | 51.00 | C Grade | None | 58.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
1:02.25 |
55.68 |
|
-6.57 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
56.50 |
54.67 |
|
-1.83 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:03.09 |
58.46 |
6.0 |
-4.63 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
45.90 |
45.57 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
56.81 |
47.11 |
6.0 |
-9.70 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
39.08 |
38.66 |
|
-0.42 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.00 | 29.00 | B Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
30.15 |
30.44 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
10 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
33.65 |
35.16 |
|
+1.51 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
35.26 |
35.97 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
33.21 |
33.14 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robert Hulmes |
Tadcaster |
36.50 |
32.60 |
6.0 |
-3.90 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.00 | B Grade | None | 40.00 | C Grade | None | 45.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
42.54 |
40.57 |
5.0 |
-1.97 |
14 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
44.30 |
44.04 |
|
-0.26 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 38.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
51.44 |
51.26 |
3.0 |
-0.18 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
35.53 |
37.13 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | C Grade | 43.00 | 43.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
34.96 |
34.21 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
42.39 |
44.36 |
|
+1.97 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
41.18 |
39.58 |
1.0 |
-1.60 |
7 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
39.17 |
40.29 |
|
+1.12 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
41.03 |
39.95 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
58.72 |
48.77 |
|
-9.95 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
41.55 |
41.12 |
5.5 |
-0.43 |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
45.65 |
41.12 |
5.5 |
-4.53 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | B Grade | 43.00 | 42.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
45.88 |
48.09 |
|
+2.21 |
11 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
45.35 |
48.37 |
|
+3.02 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
42.48 |
42.34 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
37.16 |
36.64 |
|
-0.52 |