Athletes Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Event | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
Cerys Addlesee - 03-02-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2:10.19 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 1:04.15 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1:06.88 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 52.91 | |||
Tilly Arrand - 13-11-2001 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:36.08 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 42.20 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 51.27 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 36.15 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 45.13 | |||
William Beevor - 20-09-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:35.42 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 55.32 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 42.49 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 42.92 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 37.51 | |||
Finleigh Dukes - 19-01-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:25.11 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 42.02 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 45.98 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 33.50 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 37.50 | |||
Nicole Dukes - 01-08-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 54.30 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1:04.11 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 44.74 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 54.44 | |||
Ruby Elderkin - 05-12-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:34.54 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.59 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 54.36 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 38.69 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 43.44 | |||
Molly Flatters - 02-03-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:25.29 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 40.54 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 42.51 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 34.67 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 38.95 | |||
Lisa Goodwin - 03-01-1996 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:24.20 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 36.51 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 34.09 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 39.90 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 44.30 | |||
Lucy Goodwin - 03-01-1996 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:18.69 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 34.44 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 32.43 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 36.80 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 40.32 | |||
Lucy Hame - 23-03-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:31.61 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.59 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 48.30 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 36.18 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 39.10 | |||
Sophie Hame - 25-04-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:19.98 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 35.91 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 31.77 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 37.95 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 43.38 | |||
Jessica Hather - 18-01-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 46.89 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 59.48 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Amy Jackson - 20-11-2000 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:52.82 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 46.87 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 56.01 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 41.07 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 59.47 | |||
Abbie Kerry-riley - 29-06-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:52.01 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 50.75 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 53.64 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 43.44 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 58.01 | |||
Madeleine Knight - 15-12-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2:03.41 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 50.89 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1:00.79 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 44.24 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 1:01.41 | |||
Natasha Link - 18-08-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:48.95 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 49.64 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 52.80 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 42.88 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 1:03.82 | |||
Rachel Lowe - 19-06-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
Jimmy Smith - 25-12-2001 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 58.77 | |||
Sam Smith - 25-12-2001 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
112 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 1:22.20 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 57.45 | |||
Charlotte Wilson - 28-05-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:53.84 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 46.21 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1:02.55 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 42.35 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 53.72 | |||
Elliss Worboys - 14-12-2000 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:50.03 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 49.20 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 40.31 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 55.00 |