Splits
|
||||||||
Phoebe Agar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ethan Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:42.33 |
|
5.0 | -7.20 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.59 | 51.78 | -2.81 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.54 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Emilie Brocklebank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:34.38 | 1:28.87 | -5.51 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.09 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.06 |
|
2.0 | +2.16 | |||
Jemima Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:16.53 |
|
2.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 30.12 |
|
1.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.34 |
|
2.0 | +2.15 | |||
Scarlett Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:00.09 |
|
2.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.88 |
|
2.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.93 |
|
5.0 | -2.90 | |||
Thomas Cross |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isobel Daubney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:25.27 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.05 |
|
3.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 46.38 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 32.81 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 37.42 |
|
1.0 | +1.16 | |||
Rhianna Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:21.06 | 1:19.32 | -1.74 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 40.50 | 39.59 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.54 |
|
5.0 | +0.16 | |||
Joseph Gay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.47 | 48.40 | -5.07 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.50 | 43.92 | -2.58 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 37.28 | npt | ||||
Faith Hewitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:06.58 | 57.39 | -9.19 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Lauren Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lilian Hilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:34.87 |
|
+3.01 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 46.92 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 39.25 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 46.05 |
|
+5.28 | ||||
Markus Hilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:05.35 |
|
3.0 | -8.76 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:07.43 |
|
2.0 | -4.37 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 57.57 |
|
2.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:13.45 |
|
2.0 | -6.45 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 50.74 |
|
1.0 | +2.48 | |||
Harry Hobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:52.49 |
|
6.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 56.41 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 52.46 |
|
5.0 | +5.73 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 57.92 |
|
4.0 | +2.38 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.37 |
|
5.0 | +1.55 | |||
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Evie Johnston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 56.26 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 58.19 |
|
-7.68 | ||||
Joshua Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:44.36 |
|
5.0 | -4.38 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.25 |
|
4.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.44 |
|
3.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 51.49 |
|
4.0 | +2.65 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.70 |
|
4.0 | -0.24 | |||
Mia Lamplough |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:39.65 |
|
4.0 | +2.21 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.66 |
|
5.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.88 |
|
3.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.73 |
|
3.0 | -0.54 | |||
Imogen Lowery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.83 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 57.51 |
|
-7.73 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Edward Mills |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Amy Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Carl Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:44.25 | 1:37.91 | -6.34 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 54.71 |
|
1.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.96 |
|
5.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.90 |
|
4.0 | +4.40 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.78 |
|
5.0 | -0.47 | |||
Millie Pannhausen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 48.81 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.22 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 53.10 |
|
4.0 | -7.71 | |||
Emily Reeves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Freya Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:31.05 | 1:28.81 | -2.24 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.45 |
|
5.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.56 |
|
5.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.31 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 44.01 |
|
2.0 | +0.37 | |||
Esme Rogers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:25.19 |
|
5.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 39.36 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.29 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.14 |
|
4.0 | +3.78 | |||
Michael Simm |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.32 |
|
6.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.16 |
|
4.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 57.71 |
|
3.0 | -4.59 | |||
Luke Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 50.97 |
|
3.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 58.88 |
|
2.0 | -3.60 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Rosie Waites |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Demi Whitehand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:26.10 |
|
5.0 | -2.49 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.25 |
|
4.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.05 |
|
4.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.94 |
|
1.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.84 |
|
5.0 | +1.02 | |||
Libby Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:40.53 | 1:39.40 | -1.13 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 51.06 | 49.99 | -1.07 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.69 |
|
5.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.70 | 38.86 | -1.84 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |