Splits
|
||||||||
Ella Adrian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.41 |
|
5.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.40 |
|
3.5 | +0.21 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 42.21 |
|
2.0 | -0.40 | |||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 27.56 |
|
0.5 | +0.87 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 30.70 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 37.29 |
|
5.0 | +1.05 | |||
Emily Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 59.71 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 43.64 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Tess Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.91 | 1:25.68 | -4.23 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 39.43 |
|
1.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.73 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.36 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:36.78 |
|
6.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 36.25 |
|
+3.85 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.40 |
|
5.0 | +0.94 | |||
Nathan Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
5.0 | +2.58 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:09.18 |
|
5.0 | -10.56 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.78 |
|
5.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.21 |
|
5.0 | +1.58 | |||
Megan Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.00 | 1:22.03 | -5.97 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.50 | 37.16 | -2.34 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.89 |
|
5.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.21 | -1.29 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 38.50 | 36.16 | -2.34 | ||||
Amy Colmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 34.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.92 |
|
4.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.40 |
|
5.0 | +0.04 | |||
Ryan Davison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:40.00 |
|
3.0 | +6.94 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 59.19 |
|
6.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 51.25 |
|
2.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.57 |
|
6.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.50 |
|
6.0 | -1.74 | |||
Darci Emmerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.71 |
|
5.5 | +0.56 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.42 |
|
2.0 | +2.29 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 50.55 | 47.06 | -3.49 | ||||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:31.56 |
|
4.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.25 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.97 |
|
5.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.02 |
|
5.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.75 |
|
3.0 | +1.97 | |||
Thomas Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:10.00 |
|
3.0 | -2.29 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 50.75 |
|
+6.46 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 44.52 |
|
4.0 | +2.98 | |||
Isaac Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:40.00 |
|
3.0 | -3.72 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.77 |
|
6.0 | -4.09 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.42 | 45.80 | -3.62 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 58.90 |
|
1.0 | -8.02 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.37 | 39.33 | -4.04 | ||||
Joseph Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:37.96 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.55 |
|
2.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.94 |
|
5.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 36.88 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 50.13 |
|
2.0 | -2.48 | |||
Georgina Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:54.03 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 46.55 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:05.66 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 45.25 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:49.28 |
|
2.0 | -5.29 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 52.90 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 58.16 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 41.12 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Harry Hawkett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:22.66 | 1:14.67 | -7.99 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.93 |
|
6.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 33.94 |
|
5.0 | +2.04 | |||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:33.54 | 1:31.65 | -1.89 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.92 |
|
1.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.80 |
|
6.0 | -1.11 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 43.10 |
|
1.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.78 |
|
4.0 | +1.00 | |||
Ellie Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Toby Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:35.10 |
|
6.0 | -2.45 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.75 |
|
6.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.10 |
|
3.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.33 |
|
4.0 | +2.29 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.54 |
|
3.0 | +2.42 | |||
Sophie Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.62 |
|
3.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.18 |
|
2.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 58.85 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.35 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 28.59 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.60 | 35.43 | -1.17 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 35.28 |
|
3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
15th | 35.44 |
|
+2.86 | ||||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:30.07 |
|
6.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.69 |
|
6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.03 |
|
6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.78 |
|
6.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.43 |
|
6.0 | +0.94 | |||
Oliver Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:56.32 |
|
1.0 | -4.29 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 54.12 |
|
+3.32 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 59.63 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 45.56 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
20th | 57.65 |
|
+3.31 | ||||
Vivianna Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:17.79 |
|
4.0 | +1.29 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.93 |
|
5.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.69 |
|
4.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.28 |
|
2.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.13 |
|
3.0 | +0.73 | |||
Sol Maynard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:26.56 |
|
3.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.27 |
|
6.0 | +0.98 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.69 | |||
Brent Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Claudia Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:25.36 |
|
1.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 39.38 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.82 |
|
4.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.03 |
|
2.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 36.12 |
|
2.0 | +1.66 | |||
Reuben Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:43.34 |
|
4.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 54.04 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.45 |
|
3.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 46.58 |
|
5.0 | +3.71 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 42.16 |
|
2.0 | +1.23 | |||
Hazel Norton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:02.03 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 45.00 |
|
+6.63 | ||||
Lily Norton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lois Norton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:52.03 | 1:50.96 | -1.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 53.52 | 50.00 | -3.52 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.34 |
|
2.0 | +1.59 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 42.25 |
|
+2.62 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:00.00 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Ben Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:10.24 |
|
3.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 29.73 |
|
4.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 33.20 |
|
4.0 | +0.39 | |||
Scarlett Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:36.78 |
|
4.0 | -3.17 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 50.33 |
|
3.0 | -3.79 | |||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:29.32 |
|
6.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.19 |
|
4.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.50 |
|
4.0 | +2.39 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Kevin Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 36.84 |
|
1.0 | +2.02 | |||
Olivia Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Quigley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:43.75 |
|
5.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 54.39 |
|
6.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.38 |
|
2.0 | +3.40 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Harry Rogers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Rogers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Rogers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Beatrix Stanton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Hannah Stanton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Shonagh Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:09.96 |
|
5.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 27.57 |
|
6.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 31.96 |
|
5.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 37.26 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 31.99 |
|
6.0 | -0.68 | |||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:34.92 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 43.53 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.97 |
|
1.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 37.93 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 48.41 |
|
5.0 | -3.93 | |||
Sophie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.75 | 1:23.59 | -2.16 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.21 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 41.71 |
|
2.0 | +0.87 | |||
Katherine Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.69 |
|
5.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 29.64 |
|
2.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 34.77 |
|
1.0 | +1.68 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 41.26 |
|
1.0 | +1.93 | |||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 34.63 |
|
3.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.19 |
|
5.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.42 |
|
4.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.94 |
|
3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Ben Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:31.46 |
|
5.0 | -2.52 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.84 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.04 | 43.25 | -3.79 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 46.00 | 45.09 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.04 |
|
3.0 | +0.89 |