Splits
|
||||||||
Bella Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:32.25 | npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 41.34 | npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 36.94 | npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 41.19 | npt | ||||
Benjamin Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:10.79 |
|
2.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 27.97 |
|
3.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 29.95 |
|
1.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 35.63 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 31.42 |
|
4.0 | +1.13 | |||
Daisy Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Cameron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:37.18 |
|
6.0 | -5.32 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.38 |
|
3.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 54.85 |
|
1.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.25 |
|
5.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.75 |
|
5.0 | +1.30 | |||
Daisy Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:34.01 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 43.55 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.61 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.59 |
|
6.0 | -0.03 | |||
Ruby Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:39.26 |
|
4.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.12 |
|
4.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 54.25 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.55 |
|
3.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 46.75 |
|
+3.02 | ||||
Imogen Gee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:17.03 |
|
4.0 | -1.27 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.04 |
|
6.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.64 |
|
4.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 33.82 |
|
6.0 | +0.22 | |||
Jamie Haines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:29.08 |
|
6.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.84 |
|
4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.80 |
|
5.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.97 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.38 |
|
5.0 | +2.26 | |||
Ruby Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:23.23 |
|
1.0 | +1.39 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.89 |
|
6.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.85 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.80 |
|
3.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.66 |
|
6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Chloe Hemingway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:27.88 | 1:24.07 | -3.81 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 39.28 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.65 |
|
6.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.67 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Rachel Hobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 37.85 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.09 |
|
5.0 | +3.22 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.76 |
|
5.0 | +1.36 | |||
Alicia Howells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:35.92 |
|
3.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.87 | 44.10 | -1.77 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.30 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 40.19 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 49.35 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Evie Lambert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:00.48 | 1:50.47 | -10.01 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 58.82 |
|
2.5 | -3.90 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:01.15 |
|
4.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 46.66 |
|
6.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 56.57 |
|
6.0 | -6.59 | |||
Emily Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:19.28 |
|
4.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 33.30 |
|
2.0 | +1.71 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.58 |
|
4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 41.93 | 41.40 | -0.53 | ||||
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Cameron Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:08.60 |
|
4.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 27.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 30.82 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 33.86 |
|
6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 33.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.88 | |||
Esther Raw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 37.49 | npt | ||||
William Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Louis Rozsa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Evie Sales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Sales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 55.63 |
|
-5.37 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 50.38 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Charlotte Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.00 | 1:25.91 | -2.09 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.50 | 38.36 | -1.14 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.63 | -0.87 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.00 |
|
5.0 | +2.19 | |||
Spencer Snowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:31.93 | 1:25.00 | -6.93 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.95 |
|
4.0 | +1.22 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.66 |
|
5.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.39 | 44.34 | -1.05 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.92 |
|
5.0 | -1.79 | |||
Jessica Stafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.75 |
|
2.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 43.55 | npt | ||||
Olivia Stafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 51.06 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:02.12 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 47.25 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Emma Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:25.22 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 37.59 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.95 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 40.11 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.13 |
|
6.0 | -0.91 | |||
Harry Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:42.84 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 51.83 |
|
+2.56 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.03 |
|
5.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 50.13 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.94 |
|
3.0 | +0.88 | |||
Megan Walch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:45.66 |
|
5.0 | -5.93 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.88 |
|
4.0 | -3.49 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.02 | 48.39 | -2.63 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 43.48 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 52.10 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Laura Whittington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:26.48 |
|
6.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 41.22 |
|
3.0 | -3.75 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 33.31 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 38.23 | 37.38 | -0.85 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.08 |
|
4.0 | -0.47 | |||
Luke Winterbottom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:37.11 | 1:30.78 | -6.33 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.65 | 51.11 | -3.54 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.54 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 47.45 | 42.72 | -4.73 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.94 |
|
1.0 | -0.46 | |||
Izabel Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:57.84 |
|
-10.79 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 53.06 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:04.85 |
|
-6.05 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 47.00 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt |