|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
1:47.90 |
1:40.82 |
|
-7.08 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:26.95 |
1:18.39 |
6.0 |
-8.56 |
4 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk WH |
1:26.29 |
1:22.28 |
3.0 |
-4.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
1:36.27 |
1:29.10 |
3.0 |
-7.17 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
1:38.02 |
1:33.96 |
|
-4.06 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
1:40.73 |
1:31.23 |
|
-9.50 |
4 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:54.16 |
1:40.77 |
|
-13.39 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
46.93 |
44.56 |
|
-2.37 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Melissa Woods |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
37.33 |
37.56 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk WH |
38.73 |
38.12 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
42.84 |
42.45 |
1.0 |
-0.39 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
45.50 |
44.83 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ryan McVay Campbell |
Thirsk WH |
56.00 |
54.84 |
2.0 |
-1.16 |
8 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
54.52 |
56.78 |
|
+2.26 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
54.32 |
49.20 |
|
-5.12 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
58.45 |
59.36 |
|
+0.91 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
58.31 |
52.05 |
|
-6.26 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
42.45 |
42.79 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk WH |
48.39 |
45.12 |
5.0 |
-3.27 |
4 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
45.28 |
45.55 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
12 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
49.07 |
48.69 |
|
-0.38 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
44.21 |
42.16 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
46.33 |
48.88 |
4.0 |
+2.55 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ryan McVay Campbell |
Thirsk WH |
56.00 |
51.41 |
|
-4.59 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
40.69 |
36.69 |
|
-4.00 |
5 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
43.51 |
40.48 |
|
-3.03 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk WH |
32.33 |
32.18 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
31.94 |
32.44 |
3.0 |
+0.50 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
38.52 |
38.33 |
|
-0.19 |
16 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
37.49 |
38.40 |
|
+0.91 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
55.80 |
53.07 |
5.0 |
-2.73 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan McVay Campbell |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
52.29 |
51.75 |
|
-0.54 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
37.13 |
36.75 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
47.58 |
47.86 |
|
+0.28 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk WH |
40.01 |
36.20 |
|
-3.81 |
4 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
45.00 |
42.42 |
|
-2.58 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
36.86 |
36.98 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
39.83 |
40.67 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan McVay Campbell |
Thirsk WH |
44.00 |
41.67 |
|
-2.33 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Evie Almack |
Thirsk WH |
1:55.00 |
1:46.66 |
|
-8.34 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:25.22 |
1:22.11 |
|
-3.11 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
1:40.99 |
1:37.51 |
2.0 |
-3.48 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk WH |
1:21.60 |
1:16.02 |
6.0 |
-5.58 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:14.32 |
1:12.37 |
|
-1.95 |
4 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk WH |
1:14.16 |
1:12.68 |
|
-1.48 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Evie Almack |
Thirsk WH |
48.21 |
47.50 |
|
-0.71 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
49.13 |
50.16 |
3.0 |
+1.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk WH |
43.30 |
40.73 |
|
-2.57 |
Event 205 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
36.29 |
36.38 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Clavin |
Thirsk WH |
28.00 |
27.57 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
6 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
28.25 |
28.43 |
0.5 |
+0.18 |
13 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk WH |
29.30 |
29.63 |
|
+0.33 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Noah Dale |
Did Not Compete |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Evie Almack |
Thirsk WH |
55.00 |
57.84 |
|
+2.84 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
47.13 |
45.91 |
|
-1.22 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk WH |
34.19 |
34.65 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 209 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
31.07 |
31.92 |
2.5 |
+0.85 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk WH |
29.01 |
29.98 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
4 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
29.89 |
30.44 |
3.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Evie Almack |
Thirsk WH |
45.05 |
46.17 |
|
+1.12 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
54.00 |
47.41 |
6.0 |
-6.59 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk WH |
33.85 |
33.97 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
Event 213 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
36.21 |
36.10 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk WH |
38.20 |
38.55 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
43.00 |
39.97 |
|
-3.03 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk WH |
30.19 |
30.65 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 217 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
49.39 |
48.91 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk WH |
31.15 |
31.99 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
32.82 |
33.52 |
5.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Finley Clavin |
Thirsk WH |
33.00 |
33.62 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
7 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk WH |
35.40 |
35.28 |
|
-0.12 |