|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
1:37.18 |
1:31.86 |
6.0 |
-5.32 |
4 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
1:35.92 |
1:33.62 |
3.0 |
-2.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:34.01 |
1:33.62 |
|
-0.39 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:45.66 |
1:39.73 |
5.0 |
-5.93 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
1:27.88 |
1:24.07 |
|
-3.81 |
8 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:32.25 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
1:17.03 |
1:15.76 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:25.22 |
1:26.65 |
|
+1.43 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Spencer Snowden |
Brighouse |
1:31.93 |
1:25.00 |
|
-6.93 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
42.38 |
41.82 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
45.87 |
44.10 |
|
-1.77 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
39.28 |
38.98 |
|
-0.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
43.55 |
43.93 |
|
+0.38 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
48.88 |
45.39 |
4.0 |
-3.49 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
NT |
41.34 |
|
npt |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
33.04 |
32.36 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
37.59 |
38.15 |
|
+0.56 |
15 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
37.85 |
38.77 |
|
+0.92 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Spencer Snowden |
Brighouse |
33.95 |
35.17 |
4.0 |
+1.22 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
51.30 |
49.63 |
|
-1.67 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
54.85 |
54.68 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
43.65 |
45.01 |
6.0 |
+1.36 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
51.02 |
48.39 |
|
-2.63 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
29.64 |
30.50 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
33.95 |
34.71 |
|
+0.76 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
37.09 |
40.31 |
5.0 |
+3.22 |
Event 110 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Spencer Snowden |
Brighouse |
36.66 |
36.39 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
36.25 |
36.75 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
5 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
39.75 |
37.02 |
2.0 |
-2.73 |
11 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
40.19 |
39.52 |
|
-0.67 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
36.61 |
36.44 |
|
-0.17 |
9 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
35.67 |
36.55 |
|
+0.88 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
43.48 |
43.33 |
|
-0.15 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
NT |
36.94 |
|
npt |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
33.82 |
34.04 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
40.11 |
42.72 |
|
+2.61 |
Event 114 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Spencer Snowden |
Brighouse |
45.39 |
44.34 |
|
-1.05 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
39.75 |
41.05 |
5.0 |
+1.30 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
49.35 |
51.16 |
|
+1.81 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
NT |
43.55 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
43.59 |
43.56 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
9 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
52.10 |
50.80 |
|
-1.30 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
NT |
41.19 |
|
npt |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
47.13 |
46.22 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
48.76 |
50.12 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
Event 118 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Spencer Snowden |
Brighouse |
42.92 |
41.13 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:57.84 |
1:47.05 |
|
-10.79 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:39.26 |
1:40.13 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
1:28.00 |
1:25.91 |
|
-2.09 |
10 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
2:00.48 |
1:50.47 |
|
-10.01 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:23.23 |
1:24.62 |
1.0 |
+1.39 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:26.48 |
1:24.66 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Esther Raw |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:19.28 |
1:19.39 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
1:42.84 |
1:44.03 |
|
+1.19 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:37.11 |
1:30.78 |
|
-6.33 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
1:29.08 |
1:27.54 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:08.60 |
1:07.42 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
5 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:10.79 |
1:10.07 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
55.63 |
50.26 |
|
-5.37 |
13 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
51.06 |
51.62 |
|
+0.56 |
14 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
53.06 |
51.92 |
|
-1.14 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
46.12 |
47.40 |
4.0 |
+1.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
58.82 |
54.92 |
2.5 |
-3.90 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
39.50 |
38.36 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
51.83 |
54.39 |
|
+2.56 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
54.65 |
51.11 |
|
-3.54 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
44.84 |
44.94 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
Event 205 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
36.89 |
36.50 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
4 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
41.22 |
37.47 |
3.0 |
-3.75 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
NT |
42.65 |
5.0 |
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
33.30 |
35.01 |
2.0 |
+1.71 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
27.40 |
27.85 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
4 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
27.97 |
28.27 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:04.85 |
58.80 |
|
-6.05 |
14 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
1:02.12 |
59.84 |
|
-2.28 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Sales |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
46.00 |
46.00 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
54.25 |
56.64 |
|
+2.39 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
1:01.15 |
59.11 |
4.0 |
-2.04 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
41.40 |
41.94 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
47.03 |
47.78 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
40.80 |
42.45 |
5.0 |
+1.65 |
Event 209 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
33.31 |
33.76 |
|
+0.45 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
33.85 |
34.38 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
NT |
37.49 |
|
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
31.58 |
31.38 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
29.95 |
30.74 |
1.0 |
+0.79 |
9 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
30.82 |
31.90 |
|
+1.08 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
47.00 |
44.81 |
|
-2.19 |
11 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
47.25 |
45.92 |
|
-1.33 |
16 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
50.38 |
47.16 |
|
-3.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
41.55 |
41.21 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
46.66 |
44.54 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
34.50 |
33.63 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
50.13 |
51.07 |
|
+0.94 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
47.45 |
42.72 |
|
-4.73 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
42.97 |
42.98 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
Event 213 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
40.80 |
39.78 |
3.0 |
-1.02 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
38.23 |
37.38 |
|
-0.85 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
34.80 |
35.40 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
33.86 |
34.11 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
8 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
35.63 |
37.25 |
|
+1.62 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
NT |
55.16 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
39.00 |
41.19 |
5.0 |
+2.19 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
46.75 |
49.77 |
|
+3.02 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
56.57 |
49.98 |
6.0 |
-6.59 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
37.94 |
37.48 |
1.0 |
-0.46 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
40.94 |
41.82 |
3.0 |
+0.88 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
35.38 |
37.64 |
5.0 |
+2.26 |
Event 217 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
43.66 |
43.11 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
46.08 |
45.61 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
41.93 |
41.40 |
|
-0.53 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
31.42 |
32.55 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
33.00 |
33.88 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |