|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Tom Ball - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.78 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.78 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.39 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.90 |
  |
Leo Birkwood - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.01 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.36 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.50 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.96 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.54 |
  |
Cameron Christer - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.97 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.67 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.55 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.65 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.38 |
  |
Evie Clark - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:58.61 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.38 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.67 |
  |
Lilly Clark - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.90 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.33 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.24 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.70 |
  |
Lillie Davey - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.65 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.83 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.89 |
  |
Finlay Dawson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.42 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.56 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.62 |
  |
Caitlin Dent - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.60 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.04 |
  |
Matthew Dixon - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.82 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.22 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.12 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
34.72 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.06 |
  |
Matthew Dobson - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.21 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.31 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.81 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.42 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.34 |
  |
Lucy Drayton - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.58 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.32 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.30 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.96 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.48 |
  |
Harry Ellerington - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Molly Gilbert - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.51 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.30 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.38 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.70 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.50 |
  |
Chloe Hall - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:10.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:10.00 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
52.58 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:10.00 |
  |
Emily Hall - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.67 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.19 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.51 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.84 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.00 |
  |
Renee Hazelden - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.13 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.71 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.99 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.25 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.25 |
  |
Taylor Kirkwood - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.88 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.41 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.12 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.31 |
  |
Neola Kitchen - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.97 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.03 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.58 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.24 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.39 |
  |
Shayla Kitchen - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.70 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.83 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.56 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
59.56 |
  |
Ellie McBride - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.81 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.48 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.37 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.80 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.88 |
  |
Liam McGready - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.97 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.70 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.22 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.06 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.26 |
  |
Ella McLeary - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.45 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
53.48 |
  |
Jacob Milner - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.35 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.41 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.68 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.26 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.50 |
  |
Ruby Pollard - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Niamh Potter - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.16 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.74 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.53 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.58 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.91 |
  |
Lucy Reilly - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Archie Ronald - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.67 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.49 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
47.02 |
  |
Rafael Santos - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.01 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.11 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.29 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.82 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.28 |
  |
Megan Scott - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.08 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.31 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.37 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.23 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.31 |
  |
Jasmine Spindley - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.28 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.80 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.41 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.20 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
59.00 |
  |
Joshua Stamp - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.90 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.46 |
  |
Lauren Vaughan - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Lauren Watson - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.31 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.92 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.26 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.84 |
  |