|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Bayley Bainbridge - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.68 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.51 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.82 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.55 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.13 |
  |
Keira Bainbridge - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.68 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.94 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.51 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.65 |
  |
James Beckitt - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.29 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.13 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.73 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.96 |
  |
Molly Beckitt - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Imogen Bradley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Abby Butler - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.83 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.36 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.21 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.31 |
  |
Kate Challenger - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.93 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.98 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.00 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.11 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.27 |
  |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Connie Crowther - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Kelsey Elliott - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.98 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.22 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.46 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.29 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.80 |
  |
Daisy Evers - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.52 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.19 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.00 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.52 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.08 |
  |
Declan Goddard - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.31 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.20 |
  |
William Hartshorn - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Ellyn Hauser - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.97 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Abbey Hayles - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Amelia Longden - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:56.68 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.92 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.77 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.12 |
  |
Paula Mellor - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.65 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.65 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.44 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.34 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.33 |
  |
Emma Mitchell - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.62 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.45 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.33 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.95 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.12 |
  |
Jack Moore - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Joe Moore - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.31 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.93 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.48 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.99 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.61 |
  |
Sam Mould - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.56 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.89 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.96 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.33 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.33 |
  |
Leah Mullins - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.37 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.50 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.78 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.58 |
  |
Ruby Mullins - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Grace Newsam - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.26 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.35 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.51 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.00 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.84 |
  |
Harvey Stevenson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:13.16 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
56.69 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.26 |
  |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.29 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.07 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.57 |
  |
Thomas Taverner - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.75 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.49 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.96 |
  |
Finlay Way - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.01 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.75 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.99 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.82 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.76 |
  |