Splits
|
||||||||
Rohan Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:06.68 |
|
5.0 | -5.58 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:06.98 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 55.45 |
|
2.0 | +2.55 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:03.49 |
|
4.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 48.63 |
|
3.0 | -1.74 | |||
Kristopher Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:19.34 | 1:15.36 | -3.98 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.52 | 29.65 | -1.87 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.51 | 32.69 | -1.82 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.91 |
|
5.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.59 | 35.94 | -3.65 | ||||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:35.37 |
|
-4.97 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 44.44 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.07 | 49.38 | -0.69 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 37.17 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 47.12 | 42.96 | -4.16 | ||||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:40.94 | 1:32.07 | -8.87 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.46 |
|
6.0 | -6.14 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.71 |
|
6.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.76 |
|
3.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 51.90 |
|
3.0 | -0.93 | |||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:57.74 |
|
5.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 49.99 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.05 |
|
+4.34 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 50.10 |
|
1.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 1:07.07 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Harry Buttrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:38.73 |
|
5.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 49.14 |
|
6.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.40 |
|
4.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.79 |
|
2.0 | +1.51 | |||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:15.41 |
|
3.0 | -10.23 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:01.05 |
|
2.0 | +6.28 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 58.61 |
|
1.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 48.34 |
|
2.0 | +8.76 | |||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:18.34 |
|
4.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.88 |
|
4.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.45 |
|
5.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.60 |
|
4.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.97 |
|
5.0 | -0.79 | |||
Emily Exton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Livingstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 32.47 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.10 |
|
5.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.10 |
|
6.0 | +1.06 | |||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:22.13 |
|
-24.43 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 1:00.91 |
|
-4.15 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:03.85 |
|
1.0 | -8.36 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 56.09 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:45.01 |
|
3.0 | -8.70 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.00 |
|
2.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.64 |
|
5.0 | -3.71 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.38 |
|
3.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 48.55 |
|
4.0 | +0.62 | |||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:25.12 |
|
6.0 | -3.89 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.04 |
|
5.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.63 |
|
4.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.68 |
|
5.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 38.58 | 35.17 | -3.41 | ||||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.92 |
|
5.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 44.38 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 55.16 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:44.90 |
|
5.0 | -2.72 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.30 | 54.99 | -3.31 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.27 | 45.37 | -2.90 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.99 |
|
5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 42.39 |
|
6.0 | -3.42 | |||
Harrison Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:57.64 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 1:02.47 |
|
-10.95 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 46.80 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 57.22 |
|
+4.64 | ||||
Jack Warr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Molly Warr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lauren Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:20.69 |
|
5.0 | -3.80 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 34.31 |
|
3.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.86 |
|
3.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.97 | 36.29 | -0.68 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.95 |
|
5.0 | -1.06 | |||
Caitlin Weir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:55.70 | 1:50.92 | -4.78 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 53.35 | 50.47 | -2.88 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:04.50 |
|
4.0 | -5.58 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 50.88 |
|
6.0 | -5.78 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 1:05.03 |
|
+3.19 | ||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 2:05.12 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 52.74 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:06.76 |
|
+6.27 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 54.14 |
|
-8.92 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Annie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:21.24 |
|
6.0 | -2.63 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 38.80 | 36.36 | -2.44 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.62 | 32.98 | -0.64 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 37.85 | 36.89 | -0.96 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.16 |
|
5.0 | -1.37 | |||
Charlotte Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:16.68 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 33.86 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 31.43 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 35.48 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 39.24 |
|
+2.12 |